Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-31 Bornheim: Reitturnier Bornheim-Widdig 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Bornheim 53332 Am Heidental 5
Am Heidental 5 , 53332 Bornheim
Reitturnier Bornheim-Widdig 2020 2020-07-31
DE Bornheim 53332 Am Heidental 5
Am Heidental 5 , 53332 Bornheim
Mathias Kornes Mathias Kornes
Francois Herbecq Francois Herbecq
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Stephanie Knauf Stephanie Knauf
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Francois Herbecq Francois Herbecq
Stephanie Knauf Stephanie Knauf
Sandra Lehnertz Sandra Lehnertz
Thomas Schönenstein Thomas Schönenstein
Ina Von bormann Ina von Bormann
Raishun Burch Raishun Burch
Jan Meurer Jan Meurer
Marco Litterscheidt Marco Litterscheidt
Guido Kirmse Guido Kirmse
Loreen Hergarten Loreen Hergarten
Fiona Baumewerd Fiona Baumewerd
Jona Zwernemann Jona Zwernemann
Felix Thomas Felix Thomas
Jeanette Corbeek Jeanette Corbeek
Ben Leuwer Ben Leuwer
Philipp Siegel Philipp Siegel
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Maximilian Pohen Maximilian Pohen
Carolin Thomas Carolin Thomas
Matthias Bojer Matthias Bojer
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
Karen Wisser Karen Wisser
Jenny Kainulainen Jenny Kainulainen
Guido Kirmse Guido Kirmse
Julia Roesgen Julia Rösgen
Chiara Heider Chiara Heider
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Maxime-Louis Frenkel-Bade Maxime-Louis Frenkel-Bade
Emilie LOISEL Emilie Loisel
Delia Brieger Delia Brieger
Jan Büsch Jan Büsch
Hans Herbert Steiger Hans-Herbert Steiger
Luisa Vogelgesang Luisa Vogelgesang
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
Raishun Burch Raishun Burch
Francois Herbecq Francois Herbecq
Johannes Pannenbecker Johannes Pannenbecker
Uta Schäpers Uta Schäpers
Fiona Baumewerd Fiona Baumewerd
Anne Geßner Anne Gessner
Matthias Bojer Matthias Bojer
Klaus Rahmen Klaus Rahmen
Maxime-Louis Frenkel-Bade Maxime-Louis Frenkel-Bade
Raishun Burch Raishun Burch
Jeanette Corbeek Jeanette Corbeek
Anna-Lisa Schlüter Anna-Lisa Schlüter
Michael Symalla Michael Symalla
Silke Sattler Silke Sattler
Ralf Jünger Ralf Jünger
Tanja Betzhold Tanja Betzhold
Michael Symalla Michael Symalla
Jacqueline Kruse Jacqueline Kruse
Julia Chiara Diekmann Julia Chiara Diekmann
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Leon-Norman Becker Leon-Norman Becker
Dimitar Atanasov Dimitar Atanasov
Sandra Lehnertz Sandra Lehnertz
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
Tanja Betzhold Tanja Betzhold
Marco Litterscheidt Marco Litterscheidt
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
Mathias Kornes Mathias Kornes
Viola Wilke Viola Wilke
Tim Brenner Tim Brenner
Dimitar Atanasov Dimitar Atanasov
Viola Wilke Viola Wilke
Viola Wilke Viola Wilke
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Jan Büsch Jan Büsch
Verena Wolf-Richter Verena Wolf-Richter

Bornheim: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 1)

tournament: Reitturnier Bornheim-Widdig 2020, Bornheim to tournament
date: 31.07.2020
Location: Bornheim
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Raishun Burch
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Bermuda
Go Crazy 5
Guidam Sohn / Zirocco Blue VDL
 
 
Michael Symalla
Reitclub Erftstadt e.V.
Germany
Duchesse Diana S
Diathago / Co-Pilot
 
 
Jacqueline Kruse
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Carlo 490
Carrico / Adlantus As
 
 
Felix Thomas
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
Germany
Sagrantina
Stakkato / Lomitas
 
 
Maxime-Louis Frenkel-Bade
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Drummer 111 Z
Dominator 2000 Z / Chatman
 
 
Philipp Siegel
Reiterverein Oranjehof e.V.
Germany
Velvet-Blue PS
Vivant / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Viola Wilke
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Lavine Mail VDL
Gaultier VDL / Chin Chin
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Calino 72
Calinello / Acobat II
 
 
Emilie Loisel
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
France
Frivole Tame
Quadrio Tame / Panama Tame
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Hanubi
Hermes de Lux / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Jan Meurer
RSG Mottenkaul
Germany
Clinthago Z
Clintissimo Z / Calido I
 
 
Luisa Vogelgesang
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Carismo von Worrenberg
Casiro I / Calando I
 
 
Maximilian Pohen
RV Laurensberg 1924
Germany
Casalita 8
Casalito / Calato
 
 
Sandra Lehnertz
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Alabama 74
Atomic Z / Contendro I
 
 
Mathias Kornes
RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V.
Germany
Saturn 250
Sandokan 290 / Quintender 2
 
 
Julia Chiara Diekmann
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Anthea 54
Etoulon VDL / C-Trenton Z
 
 
Stephanie Knauf
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Sati Esah Setuh
Silvermoon / Democraat
 
 
Hans-Herbert Steiger
RSV Rodenkirchen e.V.
Germany
Robert Renetty
Riad Chah des Aucels / Guepard De Brekka
 
 
Chiara Heider
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Ciamint
Cormint / Lacantus
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Cassandro Boy 3
Contendro I / Stakkato
 
 
Sandra Lehnertz
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Theodor 27
Taloubet Z / Alpha
 
 
Mathias Kornes
RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V.
Germany
Diatendra
Diatendro / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Dimitar Atanasov
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Bulgaria
Pugilist CH
Pilothago / Contender
 
 
Anna-Lisa Schlüter
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
Germany
Chaplin 129
Cachas / Quo Vados I
 
 
Francois Herbecq
Süttenbacher RSG
France
Casper 470
Livello / Carthago
 
 
Raishun Burch
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Bermuda
Babsi 118
Balou du Rouet / Calypso II
 
 
Matthias Bojer
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Vigo's Boy
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Tinka's Boy
 
 
Jona Zwernemann
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Coolambo
Colman / Literat
 
 
Guido Kirmse
RSG Hunsrück Höhen
Germany
Picare de Polar
Icare D'Olympe AA / Balisto
 
 
Jeanette Corbeek
Internatational Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
Netherlands
Jill 45
Mtf Starpower / Cicero Z van Paemel
 
 
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Curacao 29
Chin Champ / Paramount
 
 
Marco Litterscheidt
Internatational Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
Germany
Coulorful
Connor / Quintender 2
 
 
Klaus Rahmen
RC St. Georg Günhoven e.V.
Germany
Karpov 3
Dakar VDL / Gelha's VDL Emilion
 
 
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Hötzenhof Kenai
Kannan / Numero Uno
 
 
Jeanette Corbeek
Internatational Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
Netherlands
Jack Daniels 92
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Corland
 
 
Tanja Betzhold
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Quite Mistery
Quannan-r / Rapid Star
 
 
Viola Wilke
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Fresia d'Altenbach
Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Ralf Jünger
RZV Mayen e.V.
Germany
Chiana 10
Cador / Canturo
 
 
Julia Rösgen
RV Erftstadt-Bliesheim e.V.
Germany
Jums Flying High
Jumpilot / Sir Shutterfly
 
 
Johannes Pannenbecker
RFV St. Georg Büttgen e.V.
Germany
Vini Vici
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Pilot
 
 
Loreen Hergarten
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Mr. Small H
Nero / Rosenkavalier
 
 
Karen Wisser
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Alice 416
A new Star II / Bob Sinclair R
 
 
Matthias Bojer
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Cara 216
Christian 25 / Columbus
 
 
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Looney Tunes
Toulon / Sable Rose
 
 
Maxime-Louis Frenkel-Bade
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Quel Coultre
Le Coultre de Muze / Emerald
 
 
Fiona Baumewerd
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Bellini's Pleasure
Bellini Royal / For Contest
 
 
Anne Gessner
Reitclub Erftstadt e.V.
Germany
Crocodile's Cormina
Cormint / Cancara
 
 
Silke Sattler
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Vincent 199
Verdi
 
 
Carolin Thomas
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Charlotte Lotty
Casago / Boston van de Rechri
 
 
Jenny Kainulainen
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Finland
Quandiamo van de Doornhaag
Kannan / Toulon
 
 
Francois Herbecq
Süttenbacher RSG
France
Domstürmer 3
Dinken / Cantus
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Ballarina FS
Baluga
 
 
Guido Kirmse
RSG Hunsrück Höhen
Germany
Quentin 174
Quaterback / Likoto xx
 
 
Ben Leuwer
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cascatinus
Cascadello / Indoctro
 
 
Fiona Baumewerd
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Dubidu K
Diacasall / Pilgrims Son
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Crystal Charmant
Cristallo II / Charmant
 
 
Marco Litterscheidt
Internatational Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
Germany
Jasper 257
Verdi / Animo
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Cristo 15
Cristallo I / N-Aldato
 
 
Viola Wilke
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Favorite du Chateau
Kannan / Royal Feu
 
 
Uta Schäpers
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
Germany
Applause K
Adagio de Talma / Carpaccio
 
 
Jan Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Siegfried 76
Stakkato / Graf Grannus
 
 
Tanja Betzhold
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
D-Jay 4
Diacontinus / King Julio
 
 
Francois Herbecq
Süttenbacher RSG
France
Katootje
Andiamo / Concorde
 
 
Thomas Schönenstein
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Bailey 115
Balous Diamond / Amant II
 
 
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Coltero N
Colman / Quintero
 
 
Michael Symalla
Reitclub Erftstadt e.V.
Germany
Amalou S
Arpeggio / Phoenix
 
 
Delia Brieger
RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V.
Germany
Litevka Z
Levisto Z / Corofino II
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Karletto 3
Don Diablo HX / Carambo
 
 
Stephanie Knauf
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Carlotta W 4
Berlin / Lortino
 
 
Tim Brenner
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Crown Boy 5
Coupie / Catall
 
 
Raishun Burch
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Bermuda
Smilla 129
Stolzenberg / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Jan Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Vienna 105
Van Gogh / Embassy I
 
 
Verena Wolf-Richter
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Zero Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL / Landadel
 
 
Dimitar Atanasov
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Bulgaria
Bootserich CH
Diathago / Corrido
 
 
Ina von Bormann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
San Diego 198
Stolzenberg / Landor S
 
 
Leon-Norman Becker
Reiterverein Oranjehof e.V.
Germany
Classito
Clarcon / Cassito
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070