Reitturnier Schülp / Rendsburg 2020

  • pin Schülp / Rendsburg

Thursday (25 June 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 01/1
Reitpferdeprüfung

07:00 02/1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

07:00 07/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

09:00 03/1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

09:30 01/2
Reitpferdeprüfung

Jakob Schenk

Fontane 36

10:00 07/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Harald Cornelissen

Hollywood 42

11:00 02/2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

12:00 04
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

13:00 03/2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

13:00 08/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Marie Holtfreter

Friedagold H

16:00 05
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

16:00 06
Kim Sarah Kleis

Leandra 228

16:00 08/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Harald Cornelissen

Hollywood 42

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (26 June 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 09
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Laura Isabel Lück

Herztraum 2

09:00 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

09:00 12
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Pauline Schildt

Lino Malu

10:00 13
Pauline Schildt

Lino Malu

10:30 14
12:45 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Friederike Hahn

Don Finito

13:30 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Gabriele Callsen

Donna Daisy 3

14:00 15
Maja Hennecke

Louisa 49

15:00 23/1
Karolin Wüstney

Kaiser-Kurt JJ

Saturday (27 June 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Janne Charlotte Clausen

Donna Argentina 4

07:00 18/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

07:00 20/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Celina Weis

Snowdon 3

08:30 21/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

09:30 19/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Aileen Kluge

Royal Gala 2

10:00 20/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Susanne Ahme

Cavallino 42

11:45 21/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Iris Kray

Mijou I

12:00 23/2
Annika Franke

Sterling 33

13:30 22/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Mona Göbel

Sternbergs Lareno

14:00 18/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

15:00 22/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Katrin Hensen

Dancing Queen 186

16:00 24/2
Florentine Clasen

Maiglöckchen 17

16:30 19/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Vivien Koecher

Reine Freude 7

16:30 24/1
Katrin Hensen

Dancing Queen 186

Sunday (28 June 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 25/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

07:00 28/1
Marleen Zabel

Casino Royal 9

07:00 28/2
Janne Müller

Rocking Rose 2

09:00 26/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Mareike Söhrmann

Farah Diba S

11:30 29/1
Janne Müller

Rocking Rose 2

11:30 30
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Leann Paululat

Sniper 2

12:00 25/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Dorothea Feld

Greta Una F

14:30 26/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Neela Charlotte Wulff

Feldgoldgospel

14:30 29/2
14:30 31
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Janet Maas

Franz 157

16:15 27
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Lara Witt

Douglas 226

tournament informations

number of riders 462 number of horses 582
highest niveau dressage DRE S* number of starts 1171

successful riders

successful horses

Reine Freude 7

D'Yarra

Dance 11

Royal Gala 2