Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*

NO. 9

rank participants cycle errors cycle time jumpoff errors jumpoff time
Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Christian Lehmann

RC Gulow e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Dania Koop

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Andre Thieme

RFV Plau am See e.V.

Christian Dietrich

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Viktor Hjertsson Hall

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Marcel Buchheim

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Jörg Möller

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Olaf Jürgens

RSV Polzow e.V.

Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez

RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V.

Anna Jürgens

RSV Polzow e.V.

Dania Koop

PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V

Martin Schutza

Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.

Hauke Timmreck

PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark

Lisa Naujok

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Sven Göller

RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.

Anne Scherer

RZV Ferchesar e.V.

Andre Thieme

RFV Plau am See e.V.

Ralf-Werner König

Haldenslebener RC

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Gabriele Hecht

Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V

Ulf Ebel

RSV Polzow e.V.

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Bernd Schulze

RV Suhlendorf u. U.

Andre Thieme

RFV Plau am See e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Annelen Heinrich

RSV Polzow e.V.

Julia Ehrhorn

RFV Schwanebeck e.V.

Robert Bruhns

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Roman Kotvyts

Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.

Jörg Möller

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Christof Kauert

Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V.

Jörg Möller

RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.

Lukas Burmeister

RFV Blüthen e.V.

Marcel Buchheim

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Thilo Schulz

RFV Clenze e.V.

Holger Hecht

RFV Dahlenburg

Siegmar Stroehmer

RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.

Ulf Ebel

RSV Polzow e.V.

Lisa Naujok

RV Ihleburg e.V.

Holger Hecht

RFV Dahlenburg

Anja Neuhaus

PSV Bad-Ems e.V.

Thilo Schulz

RFV Clenze e.V.

Bernd Schulze

RV Suhlendorf u. U.

Marcel Buchheim

RSG Uelzener Land e. V.

Johann Greve

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Emelie Theuerkauf

RFV Klein-Schwechten uu. EV.

Thomas Brandt

RSG Winsen/Aller

Max-Hilmar Borchert

RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.

Steffen Krehl

LRFV Lentzke e.V.