Reitturnier Darmstadt-Kranichstein 2020

  • pin Darmstadt

Thursday (23 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 23
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Anna Weilert

Benedetto 11

10:00 14
Hannah Schleef

Hermine D

Amke Stroman

Curt Cobain 8

11:30 25
Reitpferdeprüfung

13:00 13
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Nicol Vaerini

Chester 367

13:15 15/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Annika Gutjahr

Sunny Girl G

16:30 32
Pony Reitpferdeprüfung

Michele Schulmerig

DSP Der kleine Champion

17:15 3
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Richard Vogel

Carlchen S

18:00 15/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Dorothee Schneider

DSP Pathetique

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (24 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 22
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Qualifikation BuCha, 5-jährige Pferde

Lisa Horler

DSP Danny Cool

08:00 9
Springprüfung Kl. M*

12:15 6
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Thomas Wittemer

Diva van Overis Z

Bernd Herbert

Cartwright 4

12:30 27
Reitpferdeprüfung

Silvia Busch-Kuffner

Diamante Negro

14:45 12
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation BuCha, 5-jährige Pferde

Hannah Schleef

Emrado D

16:15 11
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Gina-Sophia Giordani

FBW Pan Am B

16:45 21
Katrin Burger

Odette 63

Saturday (25 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 10
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation BuCha, 6-jährige Pferde

Gerrit Flücken

Colsini AS 3

08:15 20
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation BuCha, 6-jährige Pferde

09:45 8
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Gina-Sophia Giordani

Body of Steel B

Hannah Heinle

Grace D S

10:00 18
Dorothee Schneider

Sisters Act OLD Vom Rosencarree

13:30 5
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Bernd Herbert

Conjack 2

Pascal Lindner

FBW Carontino As

15:00 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

16:00 2
17:45 24
Reitpferdeprüfung

Nicola Haug

Montgomery 94

18:45 26
Reitpferdeprüfung

Lisa Horler

Define Dynamic

Sunday (26 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 28
Reitpferdeprüfung

Nicola Haug

Montgomery 94

09:00 7
Anna-Maria Grimm

Gerlinde 33

Rebecca Stubenbordt

Andolux Verte

09:45 29
Reitpferdeprüfung

10:30 19
Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - St. Georg Special

Finalqualifikation zum NÜRNBERGER BURGPOKAL der Dressurreiter 2020

Dorothee Schneider

Sisters Act OLD Vom Rosencarree

12:00 4
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Armin Schäfer jun.

L.b. Fashino

12:30 30
Reitpferdeprüfung

Nicola Haug

Thapelo

13:15 31
Reitpferdeprüfung

Silvia Busch-Kuffner

Diamante Negro

14:15 1
Niklas Krieg

Quater Past

14:15 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. S***

Dorothee Schneider

DSP Pathetique

tournament informations

number of riders 256 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 563 highest niveau dressage DRE S***
number of starts 1019

successful riders

successful horses

Salazar 14

Doctor Davidson

Sunny Girl G

DSP Pathetique