Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-08 Harpstedt: Reitturnier Wohlde 2020 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Harpstedt 27243 An den Reiterhöfen 10
An den Reiterhöfen 10 , 27243 Harpstedt
Reitturnier Wohlde 2020 2020-08-07
DE Harpstedt 27243 An den Reiterhöfen 10
An den Reiterhöfen 10 , 27243 Harpstedt
Markus Brinkmann Markus Brinkmann
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Kerry McCahill Kerry McCahill
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
Guido Klatte Guido Klatte
Eiken Sato Eiken Sato
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Laura Klaphake Laura Klaphake
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Mario Stevens Mario Stevens
Jule Feldhaus Jule Feldhaus
Lennard Runge Lennard Runge
Markus Brinkmann Markus Brinkmann
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Paweena Hoppe Paweena Hoppe
Lasse Thormählen Lasse Thormählen
Alexa Stais Alexa Stais
Eiken Sato Eiken Sato
David McPherson David McPherson
Malin Parmler Malin Parmler
Paweena Hoppe Paweena Hoppe
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Annika Kreuzer Annika Kreuzer
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
Daniela Haase Daniela Haase
Kai Thomann Kai Thomann
Victoria Klatte Victoria Klatte
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Jan-Phillipp Weichert Jan-Phillipp Weichert
Enno Klaphake Enno Klaphake
Daniela Theelen Daniela Theelen
Laura Klaphake Laura Klaphake
Saito Koki Koki Saito
Lennard Runge Lennard Runge
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Lisa Funke Lisa Maria Funke
Jan Wernke Jan Wernke
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Chloe Reid Chloe Reid
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Max Haunhorst Max Haunhorst
Leonie Boeckmann Leonie Böckmann
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Janne Visscher Janne Visscher
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Irina Dierks Irina Dierks
Alexa Stais Alexa Stais
Enno Klaphake Enno Klaphake
Malin Parmler Malin Parmler
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Thorsten Pander Thorsten Pander
Guido Klatte Guido Klatte
Laura Sutterlüty Laura Sutterlüty
Max Paschertz Max Paschertz
Saito Koki Koki Saito
Max Haunhorst Max Haunhorst
Jan Wernke Jan Wernke
Daniela Theelen Daniela Theelen
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Leonie Boeckmann Leonie Böckmann
Jörg Fänger Jörg Fänger
Max Paschertz Max Paschertz
Marco Kutscher Marco Kutscher
Dennis Schlüsselburg Dennis Schlüsselburg
Nicolas Pedersen Nicolas Pedersen
Dennis Heyer Dennis Heyer
Lars Pedersen Lars Norgaard Pedersen
Kai Thomann Kai Thomann
Kerry McCahill Kerry McCahill
Henry Vaske Henry Vaske
Janne Visscher Janne Visscher
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer

Harpstedt: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Wohlde 2020, Harpstedt to tournament
date: 08.08.2020
Location: Harpstedt
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Kerry McCahill
RV Aller-Weser
United States
Charly Chaplin S
VDL Harley / Burggraaf
 
 
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Disco Lady 23
Diarado
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Cellagon Cascalretto
Casall Ask / Calando I
 
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Marlou
Mylord Carthago / Heartbreaker
 
 
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Carlo 483
Casall Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Chloe Reid
RV Aller-Weser
United States
Souper Shuttle
Stakkato / La Zarras
 
 
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Carisma
Chivas / Amerigo Vespucci xx
 
 
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See
Germany
Ceresa B
Chacco-Blue / Wanderbursch II
 
 
Lars Norgaard Pedersen
Germany
Epo van de Achterhoek Z
 
 
Malin Parmler
Schweden - Sweden
Sweden
Lucky Star van 't Eigenlo
Echo van het Spieveld
 
 
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Cassidy M
Catoki / Parabol
 
 
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Davenport VDL
Diamant de Semilly / Indoctro
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Dhi Zulu
VDL Zapatero / Tolan R
 
 
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Pikeur Cape Town
Windows van het Costersveld / Polydor
 
 
Guido Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
van Halen Z
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Canturo
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Accoton Ps
A Pikachu de Muze / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Thorsten Pander
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Plot Green
Plot Blue / Graf Top
 
 
Lisa Maria Funke
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Limbarto
Limbus / Calato
 
 
Koki Saito
FSPG Oldenburger Münsterland
Japan
Chilensky
Chintan / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Self Control 3
Stakkato Gold / Quattro B
 
 
Alexa Stais
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
South Africa
Conta
Canto / Caretino
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Dynamo
Diarado / Granulit
 
 
Jule Feldhaus
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Checker Blue 2
Centadel / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Austria
Aesoka Tano
Connor / Contendro I
 
 
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Carmina 51
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Caitano 34
Contagio / Contendro I
 
 
Victoria Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Twilight
Toulon / Grannus
 
 
Malin Parmler
Schweden - Sweden
Sweden
Heavenly Special
 
 
Max Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Cornando 4
Cristallo I / Cordobes I
 
 
Nicolas Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
Germany
Tailormade Chacco Coro
Diablo Blanco / Corofino I
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Calino 66
Connor / Lastro
 
 
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Kingston vh Akenhof
Electro / Caesar van de Helle
 
 
Marco Kutscher
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Blockbuster
Balous Bellini / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Lyntinus OLD
Lyjanero / Grannus
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Conchado
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Eiken Sato
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Japan
Chacanno
Chacco-Blue / Kannan
 
 
Janne Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Sputnik 113
Stakkato / Contender
 
 
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cenchacca Blue Ps
Centadel / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Nogadishu
Numero Uno / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Chaccmo
Chaccomo / Indoctro
 
 
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chacol
Chacco-Blue / Voltaire
 
 
Leonie Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Label D'Amour
Landadel / Stakkato
 
 
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Quin-ba-lou
Quintender 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Janne Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
La Grafina
Landsieger I / Graf Top
 
 
Patrick Bölle
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cornet Colbert
Windows van het Costersveld / Colbert GTI
 
 
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Contrendro's Wilde Hilde 3
Contendro I / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cumberland 6
Calvaro Z / Landadel
 
 
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Valentin 130
Valentino / Stakkato
 
 
Leonie Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Kingston 43
Kannan / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Alexa Stais
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
South Africa
Haldor
Contact van de Heffinck / Cento
 
 
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Clip P
Clarimo Ask / Carano
 
 
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Badaedos Jk
Baloubet du Rouet / Lancado
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
3q Qalisya
Stedinger / Fürstenreich
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Elcavio Ps
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Captain Paul I
 
 
Max Paschertz
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Sem Semper
Semper Fi 4 / Quattro B
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Clara Faut
Comme il faut 5 / Corghano
 
 
Lennard Runge
RFV Steller See
Germany
Szia
Stakkato / Acord II
 
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Daytona
Dantos Hbc / Albführen's Memphis
 
 
Irina Dierks
RV Heiligenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
C-You
Check In 2 / Contendro I
 
 
Dennis Heyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Quinton 11
Quality 9 / Zeus
 
 
Koki Saito
FSPG Oldenburger Münsterland
Japan
Calcento
Calvaro Z / Cento
 
 
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Caramba de Janeiro
Check In 2 / Stolzenberg
 
 
Guido Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Coolio 23
Contendro I / Argentinus
 
 
Lennard Runge
RFV Steller See
Germany
Messi's Lady
HH Messenger / Contender
 
 
Henry Vaske
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Germany
Sunset Strip 2
Stakkato / Contendro I
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Chesmu Kj
Windows van het Costersveld / Calido I
 
 
Jörg Fänger
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Cedrick 13
C-Max / Lancer III
 
 
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
Germany
Cassandro
 
 
Lukasz Przybylski
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Poland
Cool and clever
Coupe D'Or / Embassy I
 
 
Max Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Risohorse Carex
Cassito / Quintero
 
 
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Nobbi 10
Nabab de Rêve / Heartbreaker
 
 
Kerry McCahill
RV Aller-Weser
United States
Grc Acapella
 
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Christa 27
Christon / Clinton I
 
 
David McPherson
United Kingdom
Carl-heinz B.
Chacco-Blue / Quality 9
 
 
Lasse Thormählen
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
Waage I
Chalan / Come On
 
 
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Carlisle 3
Conthargos / Burggraaf
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Eddy Blue
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Eiken Sato
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Japan
Diarco Blue
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070