Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-08-07 Harpstedt: Reitturnier Wohlde 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Harpstedt 27243 An den Reiterhöfen 10
An den Reiterhöfen 10 , 27243 Harpstedt
Reitturnier Wohlde 2020 2020-08-07
DE Harpstedt 27243 An den Reiterhöfen 10
An den Reiterhöfen 10 , 27243 Harpstedt
Jan Wernke Jan Wernke
Sebastian Elias Sebastian Elias
Sebastian Elias Sebastian Elias
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Tobias Meyer Tobias Meyer
Guido Klatte Guido Klatte
Heinrich Richter Heinrich Richter
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Claudia Pedersen Claudia Pedersen
Eiken Sato Eiken Sato
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
Daniela Theelen Daniela Theelen
Marvin Drenkhahn Marvin Drenkhahn
Chloe Reid Chloe Reid
Niclas Baule Niclas Baule
Malin Parmler Malin Parmler
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Soren Pedersen Soren Pedersen
Vincent Elbers Vincent Elbers
Kerry McCahill Kerry McCahill
Jonathan Saul Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
Kai Thomann Kai Thomann
Eiken Sato Eiken Sato
Stephi Boer Stephi de Boer
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Laura Klaphake Laura Klaphake
Leonie Boeckmann Leonie Böckmann
Lennard Runge Lennard Runge
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Jasper Kools Jasper Kools
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer
Laura Klaphake Laura Klaphake
Alexa Stais Alexa Stais
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Hans-gerd Gleis Hans-Gerd Gleis
Birgit Gärtner-Döller Birgit Gärtner-Döller
Annika Kreuzer Annika Kreuzer
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Karin Martinsen Karin Martinsen
Marco Kutscher Marco Kutscher
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Sebastian Elias Sebastian Elias
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Patrick Döller Patrick Döller
Patrick Döller Patrick Döller
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Otto Vaske Otto Vaske
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Emilia Löser Emilia Löser
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
Hendrik Veer Hendrik van der Veer
Alexa Stais Alexa Stais
Kai Thomann Kai Thomann
Mario Stevens Mario Stevens

Harpstedt: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 04)

tournament: Reitturnier Wohlde 2020, Harpstedt to tournament
date: 07.08.2020
Location: Harpstedt
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Eiken Sato
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Japan
Mesulot Ps
HH Messenger / Latus I
 
 
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Interessant
In Extenso / Furioso II
 
 
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Stalido P
Stalypso / Calido I
 
 
Marvin Drenkhahn
TG Wohlde e.V.
Germany
Die is et
Dicapo / Califax
 
 
Kerry McCahill
RV Aller-Weser
United States
Messalia Blue Ps
HH Messenger / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Lilly M
Numero Uno / Landcapitol
 
 
Sebastian Elias
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Amazon
A La Carte NRW / Arpeggio
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Chaka Chaka 3
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Look At Me Rp
Lord Pezi Junior / Landadel
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Melaro
HH Messenger / Calvaro Z
 
 
Lukasz Przybylski
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Poland
Roseanne
Stakkato Gold / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Birgit Gärtner-Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Call me Pezi
Call Me Number One / Lord Pezi
 
 
Lennard Runge
RFV Steller See
Germany
Clea B
Cador / Lordanos
 
 
Sebastian Elias
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Gaffney
Gavi / Con Capitol
 
 
Alexa Stais
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
South Africa
Geronimo Mundm
Graf Top / Silvio I
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Lady-Lou OLD
Balou Star / Lordanos
 
 
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Concollon Ps
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Carter 10
Christian 25 / Lordanos
 
 
Guido Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Dakota
Diamant de Semilly / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Annika Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Chicharito 9
Cellestial / Landsieger I
 
 
Malin Parmler
Schweden - Sweden
Sweden
Nikita vd Vosberg
Echo van het Spieveld
 
 
Leonie Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Checkter
Cellestial / Lord Pezi
 
 
Lukasz Przybylski
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Poland
Leighton 4
Lord Pezi Junior / Pablo
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Fata Morgana Di Villagana
Colman / Canstakko
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
3q Lord Mydas
Mylord Carthago / Polydor
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Lyntinus OLD
Lyjanero / Grannus
 
 
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Nobbi 10
Nabab de Rêve / Heartbreaker
 
 
Karin Martinsen
TG Wohlde e.V.
Sweden
Tailormade Cabluevara Ps
Cartogran / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Edarco
Emerald / Darco
 
 
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Susanne
Stakkato / Landfriese I
 
 
Emilia Löser
Reit- und Fahrverein Niederneisen e.V.
Germany
Cassandro B
Colestus / Arpeggio
 
 
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Nibali van het Eikenhof
Gemini CL xx / Toulon
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chaquitos Ps
Chacco-Blue / Conthargos
 
 
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cooper Z
Comme il faut 5 / Vleut
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Mythos
Cascadello / Cento
 
 
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Charly 1635
Clinton I / Carry Gold
 
 
Patrick Döller
Germany
Conrad 155
Cristallo I / Contendro I
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Miss Chagalle
HH Messenger / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Cilota Z
Comme il faut 5 / Corland
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Kannatol
Kannan / Stakkatol
 
 
Sebastian Elias
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Starissa
Stakkato Gold / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Soren Pedersen
Denmark
Messenger Son PS
HH Messenger / Centadel
 
 
Alexa Stais
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
South Africa
Taina
Toulon / Canturo
 
 
Hendrik van der Veer
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Anima
Action-Breaker / Quite Easy I
 
 
Stephi de Boer
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Mailbox
HH Messenger / Quebec
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Chalard PS
Chacco-Blue / Lancer III
 
 
Marco Kutscher
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Cujo 10
Calido I / Quantum
 
 
Eiken Sato
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Japan
Quantos 17
Quasimodo van de Molendreef
 
 
Claudia Pedersen
Denmark
Chilli 34
Chin Champ / Nekton
 
 
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Corbetto PS
Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Gaudi des Terdrix
Guidam Sohn / Grannus
 
 
Niclas Baule
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Conthargos Son Ps
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Chloe Reid
RV Aller-Weser
United States
Crossover 4
Cascadello / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
I'm Blue
den Ham Blue R / Warrant
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Chaccolina D
Chacco-Blue / Quantus
 
 
Hans-Gerd Gleis
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Sherlock 46
Stolzenberg / Pro Pilot I
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Upper East 3
Uriko / Alcatraz
 
 
Patrick Döller
Germany
Rich Girl
N'Oubliez Jamais / Cornado NRW
 
 
Otto Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Aventador S
Armitage / Charming Boy 38
 
 
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Colmara
Calmando 3 / Cashman
 
 
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Acota M
Toulon / Quattro B
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070