Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-06-20 Wachtberg: Reitturnier Bonn-Rodderberg 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Wachtberg 53343 Gut Broichhof
Gut Broichhof , 53343 Wachtberg
Reitturnier Bonn-Rodderberg 2020 2020-06-19
DE Wachtberg 53343 Gut Broichhof
Gut Broichhof , 53343 Wachtberg
Leona Bürvenich Leona Bürvenich
Karla Kodalle Karla Marie Kodalle
Sebastian Adams Sebastian Adams
Caroline May Caroline May
Constantin Lauff Constantin Lauff
Ingo Butter Ingo Butter
Ingo Butter Ingo Butter
Anna-Lisa Schlüter Anna-Lisa Schlüter
Peter Krämer Peter Krämer
Mathias Kornes Mathias Kornes
Isabell Hoverath Isabell Hoverath
Jenny Heinekamp Jenny Heinekamp
Karl Schneider Karl Schneider
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Nicola Pohl Nicola Pohl
Ricarda Dirlenbach Ricarda Dirlenbach
Christoffer Lindenberg Christoffer Lindenberg
Luca Ruxandariu Luca Ruxandariu
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Celina Von daniels Celina von Daniels
Christoph Vois Christoph Vois
Melina Bundschuh Melina Maria Bundschuh
Alexandra Spenlenhauer Alexandra Spenlenhauer
Viktoria Hansen Viktoria Hansen
Sandra Deppe Sandra Deppe
Stephanie Knauf Stephanie Knauf
Kim Neunkirchen Kim Alexandra Neunkirchen
Elisa Hergarten Elisa Hergarten
Josephine Schnaufer Josephine Schnaufer
David Will David Will
Oliver Lemmer Oliver Lemmer
Cedric Wolf Cedric Wolf
Karla Kodalle Karla Marie Kodalle
Jeanette Corbeek Jeanette Corbeek
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Frantisek Skala Frantisek Skala
Julia Chiara Diekmann Julia Chiara Diekmann
Melina Bundschuh Melina Maria Bundschuh
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Kai Schaffner Kai Schaffner
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Anke Hetzer Anke Hetzer
Sebastian Adams Sebastian Adams
Sebastian Adams Sebastian Adams
Anna-Lisa Schlüter Anna-Lisa Schlüter
Lavinia-Lucia Nigro Lavinia-Lucia Nigro
Kai Schaffner Kai Schaffner
Stephanie Knauf Stephanie Knauf
Camilla Vreden Camilla Vreden
Fiete Krebs Fiete Constantin Krebs
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Georgina Atock Georgina Atock
David Will David Will
Antonia Koll Antonia Koll
Patrick Hippe Patrick Hippe
Malin Reipert Malin Reipert
Ricarda Dirlenbach Ricarda Dirlenbach
Anke Hetzer Anke Hetzer
Nicola Pohl Nicola Pohl
Nicola Pohl Nicola Pohl
Christina Stark Christina Stark
David Will David Will
Anais Neumann Anais Neumann
Jan Büsch Jan Büsch
Catharina Bachmann Catharina Bachmann
Denise Manns Denise Manns
Maxime-Louis Frenkel-Bade Maxime-Louis Frenkel-Bade
Fiete Krebs Fiete Constantin Krebs
Michael Symalla Michael Symalla
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Constantin Lauff Constantin Lauff
Ann May Ann Catherine May
Cedric Wolf Cedric Wolf
Luca Ruxandariu Luca Ruxandariu
Michael Symalla Michael Symalla
Stella Reipert Stella Reipert
Luca Ruxandariu Luca Ruxandariu
Giulia Holbach Heinz Holbach
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Georgina Atock Georgina Atock
Melina Bundschuh Melina Maria Bundschuh
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Marco Schmorleiz Marco Schmorleiz

Wachtberg: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Bonn-Rodderberg 2020, Wachtberg to tournament
date: 20.06.2020
Location: Wachtberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Baloutano
Baloubet du Rouet / Caretano Z
 
 
Georgina Atock
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Ireland
Quantana 7
Quantum / Calypso IV
 
 
Christoph Brüse
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Elalisa
Colman / Con Air 7
 
 
Melina Maria Bundschuh
Germany
Dree Boekens Darcos Vulkan
Darco / Vulkano 10
 
 
Alexandra Spenlenhauer
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
France
Contagio Girl
Contagio / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Melina Maria Bundschuh
Germany
Viarado
Vulkano 10 / Diarado
 
 
Jeanette Corbeek
RFV Traisa e.V.
Netherlands
Ici Celestia
Cassini Gold
 
 
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Compadre 9
Comme il faut 5 / Ferragamo
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Manolito 466
Monte Bellini / Kolibri
 
 
Christoph Brüse
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Leander vd Withoeve
Enrico van de Withoeve / Prince Royal 4
 
 
Malin Reipert
RC St. Georg Günhoven e.V.
Germany
Delight 50
 
 
Peter Krämer
RC Kottenforst e.V.
Germany
Fittipaldi
Cincinnatti / Goodwill
 
 
Maxime-Louis Frenkel-Bade
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Capital des Forets
Safari d'Auge / Dollar de la Pierre
 
 
Antonia Koll
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Elaine
Numero Uno / Edison
 
 
Fiete Constantin Krebs
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
Germany
Bionic
Boritas / Lennon
 
 
Ricarda Dirlenbach
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
My Rose Z
Mylord Carthago / Hornet Rose
 
 
Anke Hetzer
Germany
Grey Clipse
Grey Top / Stolzenberg
 
 
Ingo Butter
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Conchita 121
Contender / Corrado I
 
 
Ingo Butter
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Quite White S
Quantum / Alcatraz
 
 
Sebastian Adams
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Germany
Casall 16
Casall Ask / Cantus
 
 
Caroline May
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Cavalier 72
Cristo / Quite Capitol
 
 
Christoph Brüse
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Krokant 31
Kannan / Loran
 
 
Cedric Wolf
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Mojito van de Vlasbloemhoeve
Equistro van de Mispelaere / Township xx
 
 
Julia Chiara Diekmann
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Woody 129
Cantos / Democraat
 
 
Heinz Holbach
RF Gut Mankartzhof e.V.
Germany
Gontos C
Cantos / Vincenzo 2
 
 
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Quick Step Fantasia Z
Quasimodo Z / Enrico
 
 
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Pina Colada 215
Perigueux / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Luca Ruxandariu
Romania
Königs Röschen
King Julio / Vulkano 10
 
 
Anke Hetzer
Germany
Shaft 2
Stolzenberg / Contendro I
 
 
Cedric Wolf
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Lancardo
Landos / Carthago
 
 
Stephanie Knauf
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Cielo Stellato
Cornado NRW / Portland L
 
 
Marco Schmorleiz
RZV Mayen e.V.
Germany
Cava Girl M
Crown Z / Alpha
 
 
Oliver Lemmer
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Germany
Canim
Christiano / Acobat II
 
 
Anna-Lisa Schlüter
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
Germany
Champ 227
Cassini II / Lansing
 
 
Michael Symalla
Reitclub Erftstadt e.V.
Germany
Gaudi
Toulon / Chin Chin
 
 
Nicola Pohl
RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
Germany
Veneno 5
Chacco-Blue
 
 
Christoffer Lindenberg
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Denmark
B Chelsea S
Clinton I / Corrado I
 
 
Melina Maria Bundschuh
Germany
Emadermus Pp
Cooper van de Heffinck / Grannus
 
 
Constantin Lauff
ARC Bonn e.V.
Germany
Elena 167
Larimar / Cassini I
 
 
Elisa Hergarten
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Mr.Jack
Pik Labionics / Perkunos
 
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
Germany
Katcha Hd
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Ann Catherine May
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Curly 70
Carell / Forsyth
 
 
Lavinia-Lucia Nigro
Internatational Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
Italy
Beau Reve vd Kruishoeve Z
Bamako de Muze / Taran de la Pomme
 
 
Jan Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Phoenix M
Printus 2 / Numero Uno
 
 
Luca Ruxandariu
Romania
Iron Maiden 3
I'm Special de Muze / Ahorn Z
 
 
Kai Schaffner
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
Germany
Seabird 2
Stakkato / Espri
 
 
Kim Alexandra Neunkirchen
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
Germany
All in One 15
Arpeggio / Phantom
 
 
Sebastian Adams
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Germany
Etiquette 4
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Carinue
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Little rock 40
Light On / Quattro B
 
 
Mathias Kornes
RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V.
Germany
Montess 5
Monte Bellini / Lordanos
 
 
Frantisek Skala
RFV Oberbachem e.V.
Slovakia
Ambition Gold
Arpeggio / Carry Gold
 
 
Celina von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Castello 202
Chacco-Blue / Alexis Z
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Elite
Numero Uno / Burggraaf
 
 
Luca Ruxandariu
Romania
Spencer Hill
Spartacus TN / Clearway
 
 
Ricarda Dirlenbach
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Canair
Cancara / Con Air 7
 
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
Germany
Caramba 92
Comme il faut 5 / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Christoph Vois
Eschweiler PSV
Germany
Best of Balou V
Balou du Rouet / Contago
 
 
Karla Marie Kodalle
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Germany
Ohlala
Ugano Sitte / Darco
 
 
Leona Bürvenich
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Pik Rigo
Pik Labionics / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Fiete Constantin Krebs
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
Germany
Carlotta 212
Contagio / Rio Branco
 
 
Anais Neumann
RFV Bad Honnef e.V.
Germany
Pumuckel E
Praktiker / Florestan I
 
 
Michael Symalla
Reitclub Erftstadt e.V.
Germany
Baloubet 3
Balou du Rouet / Glorieux
 
 
Nicola Pohl
RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
Germany
Copain Hd
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lupicor
 
 
Georgina Atock
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Ireland
Caro Z
Casmir Z
 
 
Christina Stark
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Armageddon Devil
Arpeggio / Silvio I
 
 
Anna-Lisa Schlüter
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
Germany
Lambada 249
Loran / Sandro
 
 
Patrick Hippe
RSV Siebengebirge Elsfelder Hof e.V
Germany
Alvarisimo H
Alvarino 2 / Calato
 
 
Sebastian Adams
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Germany
Carlo von Kielslück
Cassini II / Alcatraz
 
 
Karl Schneider
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Flotte Deern 5
Forsyth / Cheenook
 
 
Jenny Heinekamp
Finland
Lacassida
Hopalong Cassidy xx / Lavallo 66
 
 
Stella Reipert
RC St. Georg Günhoven e.V.
Germany
Mr. Carino
Caretino / Contender
 
 
Josephine Schnaufer
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Quiterie
Quadros 3 / Laurin
 
 
Kai Schaffner
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
Germany
Fatima Me
Nekton / Clearway
 
 
Isabell Hoverath
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Destiny 236
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Catharina Bachmann
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Germany
Nelly La Sweet
Numero Uno / Contendro I
 
 
Constantin Lauff
ARC Bonn e.V.
Germany
Identity Gs
Carthino Z / Sable Rose
 
 
Camilla Vreden
RFV Bad Honnef e.V.
Germany
Call me Carrie
Conen / Rolls Royce
 
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
Germany
Carasina Hd
 
 
Viktoria Hansen
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Cortado 15
Contendros 2 / Acord II
 
 
Nicola Pohl
RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
Germany
Dieg'Eau de Villee
Ugano Sitte / Cardento
 
 
Sandra Deppe
RZV Saffig e.V.
Germany
Naveur
Veneur du Marais / Karondo vom Schlösslihof
 
 
Stephanie Knauf
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Louis 316
Lord Z / Indoctro
 
 
Denise Manns
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Ukulele 3
Uccello / Drosselklang I
 
 
Karla Marie Kodalle
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Germany
Cartouche 93
Crawford 5 / Carpaccio
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070