Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-02 Westergellersen: Reitturnier Westergellersen-Luhmühlen 2020 CSIAm-A FEI jumping competition (1,30 m)
DE Westergellersen 21394 Westergellerser Heide
Westergellerser Heide , 21394 Westergellersen
Reitturnier Westergellersen-Luhmühlen 2020 2020-07-01
DE Westergellersen 21394 Westergellerser Heide
Westergellerser Heide , 21394 Westergellersen
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Finja Bormann Finja Bormann
Marie Bendig Marie Bendig
Svenja Herz Svenja Herz
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Alexa Stais Alexa Stais
Annina Nordström Annina Nordström
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Sergey Khomashko Sergey Khomashko
Elisa Hacht Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Sergey Khomashko Sergey Khomashko
Maximilian Lill Maximilian Lill
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Oliver Ross oliver ross
Daniel Meech Daniel Meech
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Sofie Svensson Sofie Svensson
Giavanna Rinaldi Giavanna Rinaldi
Maria Garkova Maria Garkova
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Noora Forsten Noora Forsten
Viktor Hall Viktor Hjertsson Hall
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Jennifer Pedersen Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Dina Sigmundsen Dina Bach Sigmundsen
Diarmuid Howley Diarmuid Howley
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Mylene Diederichsmeier Mylene Diederichsmeier
Bjoern Biedermann Björn Biedermann
Annina Nordström Annina Nordström
Caroline Pedersen Caroline Rehoff Pedersen
Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson
Tobias Karrasch Tobias Karrasch
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Jan Kuhring Jan Kuhring
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Mikko Mäentausta Mikko Mäentausta
Guido Klatte Guido Klatte
Harm Lahde Harm Lahde
Diarmuid Howley Diarmuid Howley
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Theresa Engfer Theresa Engfer
Mikko Mäentausta Mikko Mäentausta
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Joachim Heidenreich Joachim Heidenreich
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Tessa Thillmann Tessa Leni Thillmann
Tessa Thillmann Tessa Leni Thillmann
Richard Murmann Richard Murmann
Julia Plate Julia Plate
Klara Bostam edin Klara BOSTAM Edin
Bastian Tewes Bastian Tewes
Elisa Hacht Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Kathrin Müller Kathrin Müller
Anne Kristensen Anne Sofie Kristensen
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Josefine Mørup Josefine Sandgaard Mørup
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma Lisa-Mayleen Thoma
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Camilla Siekmann Camilla Siekmann
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Mynou Diederichsmeier Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Sarah Breuer Sarah Breuer

Westergellersen: CSIAm-A FEI Springprüfung (1,30 m) (Nr. 06)

tournament: Reitturnier Westergellersen-Luhmühlen 2020, Westergellersen to tournament
date: 02.07.2020
Location: Westergellersen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Sergey Khomashko
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Champagne du Banco
Kannan
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Argentina
Argentina
Cornados Little Queen
Cornado II / Cancoon
 
 
Maria Garkova
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Valvidia
Quincy / Sao Paulo
 
 
Theresa Ripke
Germany
Germany
Sam Sh
Spartacus TN / Lamerto H
 
 
Björn Biedermann
Germany
Germany
Oktavian 17
Olympic Fire / For Future
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
Ireland
Ireland
Dorotheental's Classica
Classe VDL / Cassini I
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Germany
Germany
Mahony 4
HH Messenger / Quintender 2
 
 
Kathrin Müller
Germany
Germany
Come I Need You
Comme il faut 5 / I Need You
 
 
Jordi Sander
Germany
Germany
Feodina
Zacharov Tn / Corland
 
 
Finja Bormann
Germany
Germany
Sally 721
Stanley / For Edition I
 
 
Thomas Brandt
Germany
Germany
Laviata
Lord Pezi / Chambertin
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Germany
Germany
Chinell
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Mylen Kruse
Germany
Germany
Grey Silk 8
Grey Top
 
 
Caroline Rehoff Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark
Rubens de Laume
Tam-Tam / Rêve d'Elle
 
 
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Germany
Germany
Pertino 2
Perigueux / Embassy I
 
 
Viktor Hjertsson Hall
Sweden
Sweden
Asterix van't Leeuwerikenhof
Amore HE / Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
Jordi Sander
Germany
Germany
Cesanto
Cesano II / Liatos
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Look At Me R
Jimy / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Annina Nordström
Finland
Finland
Gk Charmeur
Clarimo Ask / Quantum
 
 
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
Germany
Germany
Nemuro F
Numero Uno / Landlord
 
 
Alexa Stais
South Africa
South Africa
Simona Adelheid Z
Spartacus TN / Chardonnay Z
 
 
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Germany
Germany
Petite Papillon
Perigueux / Lord Kemm
 
 
Tobias Karrasch
Germany
Germany
Chacco Sadayakko San
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Anne Sofie Kristensen
Germany
Germany
Champions Leauge
Casino / Cash and Carry
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Germany
Germany
Pepina G
Perigueux / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Mylene Diederichsmeier
Germany
Germany
Valtino
Valentino / Cuvee Charlie xx
 
 
Jenny Johansson
Sweden
Sweden
Edelweiss
Cachas / Cassini I
 
 
Diarmuid Howley
Ireland
Ireland
Quinn VA
Quintago VA / Landgraf I
 
 
Joachim Heidenreich
Germany
Germany
Ksandree
Kalaska de Semilly / Zacharias
 
 
Giavanna Rinaldi
United States
United States
Rmf Retro
Cicero Z van Paemel / For Pleasure
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Germany
Germany
Dacento H
Danthes H / Cento
 
 
Sarah Breuer
Germany
Germany
La Martina
Lord Pezi / Argentinus
 
 
Julia Plate
Germany
Germany
Limbiskit 2
Landor S / Chasseur I
 
 
Harm Lahde
Germany
Germany
Oak Grove's Desperado
Diamant de Semilly / Lux Z
 
 
oliver ross
Germany
Germany
La Sorciere Feu
Lord Pezi / Feuerwerk
 
 
Jan Kuhring
Germany
Germany
Balounia
Balou du Rouet / Zeus
 
 
Daniel Meech
New Zealand
New Zealand
Cinca 3
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Noora Forsten
Finland
Finland
Consistent
Tailormade Confidence
 
 
Diarmuid Howley
Ireland
Ireland
Dafina VA
Casall Ask / Clearway
 
 
Mikko Mäentausta
Finland
Finland
Soraya 284
Stolzenberg / Iberio
 
 
Theresa Engfer
Germany
Germany
Call Me Maja
Christian 25 / Con Air 7
 
 
Dina Bach Sigmundsen
Denmark
Denmark
Hebron Vb
Lord Z / Lys de Darmen
 
 
Nele Kortsch
Germany
Germany
Cerestina Classica
Cancara / Alexis Z
 
 
Tessa Leni Thillmann
Germany
Germany
Charkow 2
Carrico / Acobat I
 
 
Mikko Mäentausta
Finland
Finland
Carlos
Lordanos
 
 
Tessa Leni Thillmann
Germany
Germany
Cachin
Catch your dreams / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Nele Kortsch
Germany
Germany
Kabisto
Ogano Sitte / Clinton
 
 
Maximilian Lill
Germany
Germany
G.breaker
Heartbreaker / Chellano Z
 
 
Bastian Tewes
Germany
Germany
Conrad
Tolan R / Odermus R
 
 
Sergey Khomashko
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Verso du Thot
Gastronom de Hus / Cacao Courcelle
 
 
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma
Germany
Germany
Clara 147
Comme il faut 5 / Holland
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Germany
Germany
Nurmi 94
Numero Uno / Candillo Z
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
Ireland
Ireland
Qualitex
Quality Time Tn / Landor S
 
 
Michael Kölz
Germany
Germany
Cino B
Cellestial / Quinar
 
 
Sofie Svensson
Germany
Germany
Surprise 234
Quick Star / Lord
 
 
Annina Nordström
Finland
Finland
Gabalier Hrh
Gavi / Drosselklang II
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Shakina M
Sandro Boy / Acodetto I
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Aconda 27
Abke 4 / Contendro I
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Jakino
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Japan
Japan
Casallantum
Casall Ask / Quantum
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
Germany
Germany
Chengdu
Calido I / Escudo II
 
 
Alexander Nilsson
Sweden
Sweden
Nabran Mnm
Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Natalia Stecher
Germany
Germany
Claomi
Clearway / Cascavelle
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
Germany
Germany
Fifty Special
Fairbanks / Waldstar xx
 
 
Jörg Möller
Germany
Germany
Darling 306
Darco / Carthago
 
 
Thomas Brandt
Germany
Germany
Deliah de Semilly
Diamant de Semilly / Argentinus
 
 
Josefine Sandgaard Mørup
Denmark
Denmark
Noerremoellehoejs Ariel
Bogegardens Apollo / Cajus
 
 
Richard Murmann
Germany
Germany
Vancour
Van Gogh / Calido I
 
 
Marie Bendig
Germany
Germany
C'Est Lotta
Clearway / Totoche Du Banney
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Casall Boy
Casall Ask / Contendro I
 
 
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Germany
Germany
Perth 8
Perigueux / Embassy I
 
 
Guido Klatte
Germany
Germany
Qinghai
Quidam de Revel / Cordalme Z
 
 
Camilla Siekmann
United States
United States
Arbitrage
Armitage / Zeus
 
 
Klara BOSTAM Edin
Germany
Germany
Gladstone
 
 
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark
Gabrilina
Gavi / Carprilli
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Germany
Germany
Concordess NRW
Congress 4 / Acobat III
 
 
Svenja Herz
Germany
Germany
Gatsby L
Gabbiano 9 / Graf Remus
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070