Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

NO. 11

rank participants score grade
Thyra Vanessa Böddicker

RTC Ditmarsia e.V.

Hennes Mühlenbeck

PSG Jägerkrug

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Anika Butenschön

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Hennes Mühlenbeck

PSG Jägerkrug

Sandra Larsson

RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.

Jill Marie Peters

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Emma Reichardt

RV Hof Eggerstedt e.V.

Samantha Josephine Schade

I. VRV Sieverstedt e.V.

Carola Stahmann

RV Aukrug e.V.

Emelie Dreier

PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt e.V.

Gesa Lübbecke

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Sina Lange

RV Klausdorf/Schwentine e.V.

Anne Liegl

RFV Alzenau e.V.

Tara Marie Rönnau

RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld

Tami Röder

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Jandina Prigge

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Julia Reese

RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck

Lia-Marieke Rackow

RFV Mildstedt u. U.

Samantha Josephine Schade

I. VRV Sieverstedt e.V.

Finja Ramcke

Ring-, Reit- u. Fahrverein Österdörfer e.V.

Laura Stoltenberg-Frick

Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg

Carolina Soraya Rosa Keller

OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.

Markus Stotzem

Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitsparte

Gesa Lübbecke

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Gesa Dallmeier-Tießen

Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitsparte

Luisa Schwieder

RTC Ditmarsia e.V.

Maja Krempien

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Rixa Harbeck

Ring-, Reit- u. Fahrverein Österdörfer e.V.

Malena Callsen

RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.

Rosalie Ehlers

RFV Tellingstedt

Gwen-Rhea Schettler

RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.

Sonja Graw-Pörksen

PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt e.V.

Emma Drexlin

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Nanke Jensen

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Nis Oke Sachau-Tinney

RTC Ditmarsia e.V.

Marlena Gross

PSV Am Pool Weddingstedt e.V.

Moike Gertz

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Pia Sophie Haensel

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Ricarda Behrend

Ostermooringer RV e.V.

Susan Wilde

RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog

Lars Wiedemann

I. VRV Sieverstedt e.V.

Nina Lena Göres

Rantrumer RV e.V

Jette Janßen

RV Birkenhof e.V.,Rissen

Sarah Haensel

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Leni Elisa Weist

PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.

Friederike Frohberg

RV Süderholm e.V.

Jette Hansen

RFV Großenwiehe e.V.

Leni Hansen

RTC Ditmarsia e.V.

Jana Christen

RV Concordia Dingerdonn u. U.

Nane Christin Faust

TG Nordwestküste e.V.

Julia Reese

RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck

Greta Dreessen

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Marie Wittmaack

RTC Ditmarsia e.V.

Madita Wohlers

RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.

Michelle Beitz

RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.

Rike Nienhüser

RTC Ditmarsia e.V.

Dana Gottschalk

Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitsparte

Lilian Albrecht

Hof Bernadotte e.V.

Mette von Kampen

TSG Westerdeich e.V.

Martina Bruhn

RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf

Jasmin Mieritz

RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck

Anna Rook

RV Breitenburg e.V.

Liena Lätare

RC Reez e.V.

Meike Ritter

RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.

Martina Schaffranek

RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf

Bente Christin Borwieck

TSG Westerdeich e.V.

Dana Gottschalk

Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitsparte

Carina Lüdke

RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg. e.V.

Alina Köpke

Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg