Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-02 Ciekocinko: FEI Reitturnier Ciekocinko (POL) 2020 Zwei Phasen CSI2* FEI jumping competition (1,45 m)
PL Ciekocinko 84-210 Ciekocinko 9
Ciekocinko 9 , 84-210 Ciekocinko
FEI Reitturnier Ciekocinko (POL) 2020 2020-06-30
PL Ciekocinko 84-210 Ciekocinko 9
Ciekocinko 9 , 84-210 Ciekocinko
Oleksandr Prodan Oleksandr Prodan
Simon Morssinkhof Simon Morssinkhof
Nicole Szponarska Nicole SZPONARSKA
Sanna Backlund Sanna Backlund
Noona Linde Noona Wildfang Linde
Egor Shchibrick Egor Shchibrick
Aleksander Lewandowski Aleksander Lewandowski
Kasper Hansen Kasper H. Hansen
Maureen Bonder Maureen Bonder
Andrius Petrovas Andrius Petrovas
Lieven Devos Lieven Devos
Will Edwards Will Edwards
Cameron Hanley Cameron Hanley
Maxime Harmegnies Maxime Harmegnies
Jens Wickström Jens Wickström
Max Haunhorst Max Haunhorst
Radoslaw Zalewski Radoslaw Zalewski
Remco Been Remco Been
Patrick Lemmen Patrick Lemmen
Dawid Skiba Dawid Skiba
Kristian Skovrider Kristian Skovrider
Vladimir Beletskiy Vladimir Beletskiy
Fredrik Jönsson Fredrik Jönsson
Msciwoj Kiecon Msciwoj Kiecon
Phillippa Linde Phillippa W. Linde
Nikola Bielikova Nikola Bielikova
Wojciech Wojcianiec Wojciech Wojcianiec
Rowen Mheen Rowen van de Mheen
Sara Vingralkova Sara Vingralkova
Adam Grzegorzewski Adam Grzegorzewski
Elisa Strubbe Elisa Strubbe
Karolina Borgström Karolina Kielbasa Borgström
Marc Bettinger Marc Bettinger
Krzysztof Ludwiczak Krzysztof Ludwiczak
Donald Whitaker Donald Whitaker
Juri Sokolovski Juri Sokolovski
Jakub Krzyzosiak Jakub Krzyzosiak.
Phillippa Linde Phillippa W. Linde
Daniela Theelen Daniela Theelen
Dominika Luty Dominika Luty
Juliana Suska Juliana Suska
Nick Benterman Nick Benterman
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Matas Petraitis Matas Petraitis
Sara Johansen Sara Spåbæk Johansen
Rikke Andersen Rikke Andersen
Jur Vrieling Jur Vrieling
Michal Kubiak Michal Kubiak
Msciwoj Kiecon Msciwoj Kiecon
Fabienne Roelofsen Fabienne Roelofsen
Hubert Polowczyk Hubert Polowczyk
Julia Jaglarz Julia Jaglarz
Wojciech Wojcianiec Wojciech Wojcianiec
Michael Hughes Michael Hughes
Oleksandr Prodan Oleksandr Prodan
Fredrik Jönsson Fredrik Jönsson
Zoe Osterhoff Zoe Osterhoff
Anna Ziebicka Anna Szary Ziebicka
Daria Kobiernik Daria Kobiernik
Henna Kaaro Henna Maria Kaaro
Michal Kazmierczak Michal Kazmierczak
Paulina Koza Paulina Koza
Aleksandra Kierznowska Aleksandra Kierznowska
Andreas Schou Andreas Schou
Monique Broek Monique van den Broek
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
Thomas Fasteus Thomas Fasteus
Daniela Theelen Daniela Theelen
Max Haunhorst Max Haunhorst
Egor Shchibrick Egor Shchibrick
Grzegorz Nowak Grzegorz Nowak
Grzegorz Kubiak Grzegorz Kubiak
Aleksandra Kierznowska Aleksandra Kierznowska
Vladimir Beletskiy Vladimir Beletskiy
Hubert Polowczyk Hubert Polowczyk
Jan Vinckier Jan Vinckier
Wojciech Dahlke Wojciech Dahlke
Mateusz Tyszko Mateusz Tyszko.
Dawid Kubiak Dawid Kubiak
Lukasz Jonczyk Lukasz Jonczyk
Monique Broek Monique van den Broek
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Andrei Shalohin Andrei Shalohin
Jill Andersson Jill Andersson
Fabienne Roelofsen Fabienne Roelofsen
Emily Moffitt Emily Moffitt
Rikke Haastrup Rikke Haastrup
Niklas Betz Niklas Betz
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Dalia Lehmann Dalia Lehmann
Nick Benterman Nick Benterman
Kamil Grzelczyk Kamil Grzelczyk
Daria Samokhina Daria Samokhina
Niklas Betz Niklas Betz
Jan Bobik Jan Bobik
Kasper Hansen Kasper H. Hansen
Kristian Skovrider Kristian Skovrider
Andreas Schou Andreas Schou
Theodor Linde Theodor Linde
Sara Vingralkova Sara Vingralkova
Lieven Devos Lieven Devos
Alexander Kumps Alexander Kumps
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Filip Ågren Filip Ågren
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Märta Wisten Märta Elander Wisten
Michael Hughes Michael Hughes
Michal Ziebicki Michal Ziebicki
Martin Neergaard Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Rie Roed Rie Rose Lindegren Roed
Rikke Haastrup Rikke Haastrup
Märta Wisten Märta Elander Wisten

Ciekocinko: Zwei Phasen CSI2* FEI Springprüfung (1,45 m) (Nr. 46)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Ciekocinko (POL) 2020, Ciekocinko to tournament
date: 02.07.2020
Location: Ciekocinko
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Egor Shchibrick
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Cornet's Spirit
Windows van het Costersveld / Con Air 7
 
 
Kasper H. Hansen
Denmark
Denmark
Balou
Balou du Rouet / Landcapitol
 
 
Lieven Devos
Belgium
Belgium
Inca's Big Think
Beaulieu's Think Big / Lanciano
 
 
Sara Vingralkova
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Quisandro
Quintero / Gaspari I
 
 
Wojciech Wojcianiec
Poland
Poland
Chintablue
Chintan / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Cameron Hanley
Ireland
Ireland
Kalinka de Kalvarie
Mr Blue / Acord I
 
 
Märta Elander Wisten
Sweden
Sweden
Daughtry Mak
Cassini II
 
 
Thomas Fasteus
Sweden
Sweden
Gansploo
 
 
Egor Shchibrick
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Anibale de Hus
Conrad de Hus / Argentinus
 
 
Nikola Bielikova
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Carthinjo
Carinjo HDC / Carthago
 
 
Oleksandr Prodan
Ukraine
Ukraine
Dakar
Nabab de Rêve / Holland
 
 
Zoe Osterhoff
Germany
Germany
Ferrari VDL
Cardento / Indoctro
 
 
Nick Benterman
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Assira
Berlin
 
 
Sara Vingralkova
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Kas - Sini Dc
Cassini I
 
 
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Poland
Concretoss
Concreto
 
 
Max Haunhorst
Germany
Germany
Risohorse Carex
Cassito / Quintero
 
 
Michael Hughes
United States
United States
Jeco van het Swennenhog
Epleaser van het Heike
 
 
Toni Haßmann
Germany
Germany
Daring Queen
Cassini I / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Sanna Backlund
Finland
Finland
Escada
Spaceball / Lucky Ghost
 
 
Monique van den Broek
Netherlands
Netherlands
Fil A Fil
London
 
 
Jens Wickström
Sweden
Sweden
Enzo
 
 
Elisa Strubbe
Belgium
Belgium
Thijssen Sr Z
Tyson / Capitol I
 
 
Fredrik Jönsson
Sweden
Sweden
Quidam's Supernova Nn
Quidam de Revel
 
 
Daria Kobiernik
Germany
Germany
Winchester
Qulester
 
 
Oleksandr Prodan
Ukraine
Ukraine
Quaidano
FRH Quaid / Landor S
 
 
Sara Spåbæk Johansen
Denmark
Denmark
Raabjergs Gazella
 
 
Kristian Skovrider
Denmark
Denmark
Lykkehoejs Cassander
Casir Ask / Carano
 
 
Fabienne Roelofsen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Roelofsen Horse Trucks Eldorado S
Diarado / Carolus II
 
 
Will Edwards
Germany
Germany
SHW Candies B
Chacco-Blue / Heartbreaker
 
 
Adam Grzegorzewski
Poland
Poland
Heartcor F
Corland / Heartbreaker
 
 
Fabienne Roelofsen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Canto Bruno
Cantoblanco / Quality 9
 
 
Juri Sokolovski
Estonia
Estonia
Cajza Cavat
Caressini L / Ramiro Z
 
 
Dawid Kubiak
Poland
Poland
Estoril Fortuna
VDL Harley
 
 
Wojciech Dahlke
Poland
Poland
A Quite
Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Msciwoj Kiecon
Germany
Germany
Giraldo L  
Zirocco Blue VDL / Indorado
 
 
Niklas Betz
Germany
Germany
Million Dollar Baby
Ugano Sitte / Carnute
 
 
Michal Ziebicki
Poland
Poland
First Lady
Clinton
 
 
Andreas Schou
Denmark
Denmark
Diacardo
Diarado / Carthago
 
 
Rowen van de Mheen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Formatera
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Henna Maria Kaaro
Germany
Germany
Ikon
Indoctro
 
 
Hubert Polowczyk
Poland
Poland
Szymon
Singulord Joter / Carthago
 
 
Jan Bobik
Poland
Poland
Czart
 
 
Dominika Luty
Poland
Poland
Kardo van 't Steenputje
Darco
 
 
Maxime Harmegnies
Belgium
Belgium
Cybelle de Terlong
Mylord Carthago / Adelfos
 
 
Rie Rose Lindegren Roed
Denmark
Denmark
Newcomer 13
New Quidam / Cascavelle
 
 
Filip Ågren
Sweden
Sweden
E. Cosmic Arch
Colman
 
 
Toni Haßmann
Germany
Germany
Contendrix
Contendro I / Carinjo HDC
 
 
Rikke Andersen
Denmark
Denmark
Lucky Number Slevin 3
Levistano / Firebird
 
 
Niklas Betz
Germany
Germany
Cornando 4
Cristallo I / Cordobes I
 
 
Vladimir Beletskiy
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Aspen 22
Abke 4 / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Nicole SZPONARSKA
Poland
Poland
Zeta Z
Zambesi TN / Landgold
 
 
Alexander Kumps
Belgium
Belgium
Galliano van het Gravenhof
Toulon
 
 
Andrius Petrovas
Lithuania
Lithuania
Escorial
Clinton / Espri
 
 
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
Poland
Poland
Cros Blue
Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy
 
 
Andreas Schou
Denmark
Denmark
Afghan
Arpeggio / Weinberg
 
 
Kamil Grzelczyk
Poland
Poland
Frugo
Robin II Z
 
 
Rikke Haastrup
Denmark
Denmark
First Choice Ht
Favorit Ask / Contendro I
 
 
Daniela Theelen
Germany
Germany
Self Control 3
Stakkato Gold / Quattro B
 
 
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Netherlands
Netherlands
Halla
Tornesch
 
 
Grzegorz Kubiak
Poland
Poland
Szuler
Luron
 
 
Radoslaw Zalewski
Poland
Poland
Here I Am
Untouchable
 
 
Monique van den Broek
Netherlands
Netherlands
Bugano de L'Abbaye
Ugano Sitte / Made In Semilly
 
 
Märta Elander Wisten
Sweden
Sweden
Quirock
Quidam de Revel / Corrado I
 
 
Emily Moffitt
United States
United States
Bacara D'Archonfosse
Asca Z
 
 
Daria Samokhina
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Eastborn 3
Cavalier / Iroko
 
 
Aleksandra Kierznowska
Poland
Poland
Dior V
Indoctro / Garanco
 
 
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
Poland
Poland
Can Ya Mecan
Corrado I / Cassini I
 
 
Vladimir Beletskiy
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Chas Pik
Casall Ask / Legolas
 
 
Julia Jaglarz
Germany
Germany
Groenaannemer vd Lentamel
 
 
Wojciech Wojcianiec
Poland
Poland
Naccord Melloni
Nabab de Rêve / Acord II
 
 
Phillippa W. Linde
Denmark
Denmark
Jaguar
Chopin van het Moleneind / Cicero Z van Paemel
 
 
Noona Wildfang Linde
Denmark
Denmark
Eurvette O
Douglas
 
 
Mateusz Tyszko.
Germany
Germany
Zirocco Air
Zirocco Blue VDL
 
 
Hubert Polowczyk
Poland
Poland
M. Blue's Boy Z
Mr Blue / Contact van de Heffinck
 
 
Rikke Haastrup
Denmark
Denmark
Nomanee
Nonstop / Carthago
 
 
Paulina Koza
Poland
Poland
Kontador vd Molendreef
Cooper van de Heffinck / Heartbreaker
 
 
Max Haunhorst
Germany
Germany
Chaccara
Chacco-Blue / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
Germany
Germany
Dacara E
Cancara / Caretino
 
 
Patrick Lemmen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Good Morning B
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
 
 
Maureen Bonder
Netherlands
Netherlands
Flierefluiter
Tygo
 
 
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Netherlands
Netherlands
Expensive
Ad Unaniem / Karandasj
 
 
Aleksandra Kierznowska
Poland
Poland
Amerique Landais
Helios de la Cour II
 
 
Simon Morssinkhof
Belgium
Belgium
Harola Hk
Carrera VDL / Ramiro Z
 
 
Michal Kubiak
Poland
Poland
Galaktyka
Clinton I
 
 
Lukasz Jonczyk
Germany
Germany
Ulysse de Granderie
Newton de Kreisker
 
 
Marc Bettinger
Germany
Germany
Undercover Z
Ugano Sitte / Heartbreaker
 
 
Juliana Suska
Poland
Poland
Charlie Boy
Irco Mirco GII / Quick Star
 
 
Donald Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Good Choice
 
 
Nick Benterman
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Don Diablo HX
Vittorio / Sable Rose
 
 
Jur Vrieling
Netherlands
Netherlands
Dallas VDL Z
Douglas / Heartbreaker
 
 
Kristian Skovrider
Denmark
Denmark
Tuscia del Poggiosecco
 
 
Dawid Skiba
Germany
Germany
Avocado L
Co-Pilot / Avocado
 
 
Msciwoj Kiecon
Germany
Germany
Sir Sapporo MK
Spartacus TN / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Phillippa W. Linde
Denmark
Denmark
Casmann 2
Cascari / Colman
 
 
Aleksander Lewandowski
Poland
Poland
Jazzmir van het Halderthof
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Landjuweel St Hubert
 
 
Matas Petraitis
Lithuania
Lithuania
Goldcoast VDL
 
 
Michal Kazmierczak
Poland
Poland
Wilander
Warrant
 
 
Daniela Theelen
Germany
Germany
Bankimoon
Burberry / Con Capitol
 
 
Theodor Linde
Denmark
Denmark
Fafira W
Querly-Elvis / Sheraton
 
 
Remco Been
Netherlands
Netherlands
Granny Smith Apple
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Denmark
Denmark
Chadeur
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Kasper H. Hansen
Denmark
Denmark
Contador
Cardenio
 
 
Andrei Shalohin
Poland
Poland
Askaria
 
 
Dalia Lehmann
Poland
Poland
Quitoki
Catoki / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Fredrik Jönsson
Sweden
Sweden
Cold Play
Contendro I / Argentinus
 
 
Jakub Krzyzosiak.
Poland
Poland
Ironia
Canstakko
 
 
Jan Vinckier
Belgium
Belgium
Lord
 
 
Jill Andersson
Sweden
Sweden
Its Pleasure v/d Koeboshoeve
 
 
Michael Hughes
United States
United States
Carthano
Cartani 4 / Heraldik xx
 
 
Lieven Devos
Belgium
Belgium
Giovanni van het Scheefkasteel
Darco / Perhaps van het Molenvondel
 
 
Anna Szary Ziebicka
Germany
Germany
Gentelman
 
 
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström
Sweden
Sweden
Carippu
Cardento
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070