Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-06-13 Steinfeld: Reitturnier Mühlen 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Steinfeld 49439 Münsterlandstraße 51
Münsterlandstraße 51 , 49439 Steinfeld
Reitturnier Mühlen 2020 2020-06-12
DE Steinfeld 49439 Münsterlandstraße 51
Münsterlandstraße 51 , 49439 Steinfeld
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Clarissa Crotta Clarissa Crotta
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Soren Pedersen Soren Pedersen
Viktor Birkenheier Viktor Birkenheier
Daisuke Fukushima Daisuke Fukushima
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Alexander Bontemps Alexander Bontemps
Zoe Osterhoff Zoe Osterhoff
Laura Klaphake Laura Klaphake
Kai Thomann Kai Thomann
Laura Overberg Laura Overberg
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Katharina Wulfers Katharina Wulfers
Zoe Osterhoff Zoe Osterhoff
Niclas Baule Niclas Baule
Kai Thomann Kai Thomann
Viktor Birkenheier Viktor Birkenheier
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Eiken Sato Eiken Sato
Daisuke Fukushima Daisuke Fukushima
Clarissa Crotta Clarissa Crotta
Karin Martinsen Karin Martinsen
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Nicolas Pedersen Nicolas Pedersen
Koki Saito Koki Saito
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Soren Pedersen Soren Pedersen
Lasse Thormählen Lasse Thormählen
Bas Van den Burg Bas Van Den Burg
Stephi Boer Stephi de Boer
Maira Große-Albers Maira Große-Albers
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Jan Wernke Jan Wernke
Emanuele Cesarotti Emanuele Cesarotti
Marvin Drenkhahn Marvin Drenkhahn
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Justine Tebbel Justine Tebbel
Enno Klaphake Enno Klaphake
Katharina Wulfers Katharina Wulfers
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Mario Stevens Mario Stevens
Jule Feldhaus Jule Feldhaus
Eiken Sato Eiken Sato
Jan Wormstall Jan Wormstall
Justine Tebbel Justine Tebbel
Karin Martinsen Karin Martinsen
Jörg Fänger Jörg Fänger
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Stephi Boer Stephi de Boer
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Peter Timmer Lasse Timmer
Enno Klaphake Enno Klaphake
Lasse Thormählen Lasse Thormählen
Peter Timmer Lasse Timmer
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Justine Tebbel Justine Tebbel
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Kai Reckmann Kai Antonius Reckmann
Nicolas Pedersen Nicolas Pedersen
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Matthis Westendarp Matthis Westendarp
Luca- Jannik Krake Luca-Jannik Krake
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Mario Stevens Mario Stevens
Jan Wernke Jan Wernke
Laura Klaphake Laura Klaphake
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Kai Thomann Kai Thomann
Kelly Langel Kelly Langel
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Hendrik Veer Hendrik van der Veer
Thorsten Pander Thorsten Pander
Karin Martinsen Karin Martinsen
Enno Klaphake Enno Klaphake
Balazs Krucso Balazs Krucso
Matthias Janßen Matthias Janßen
Zoe Osterhoff Zoe Osterhoff
Christin Fältström Christin Stagge Fältström
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Laura Klaphake Laura Klaphake
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel

Steinfeld: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 08)

tournament: Reitturnier Mühlen 2020, Steinfeld to tournament
date: 13.06.2020
Location: Steinfeld
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Christa 27
Christon / Clinton I
 
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Qutaira
Quo Saltas / Voltaire
 
 
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Cantate
Corlensky G / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Karin Martinsen
TG Wohlde e.V.
Sweden
Tailormade Eldocar
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Carthago
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Elninou Ps
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Nintender
 
 
Bas Van Den Burg
Netherlands
Detona 3
Canturano I / Now Or Never M
 
 
Matthis Westendarp
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Chillert Blue
Chacco-Blue / Polydor
 
 
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cenchacca Blue Ps
Centadel / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Check Quick
Check In 2 / Quick Nick 4
 
 
Viktor Birkenheier
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Clarenta
Clarimo Ask / Cento
 
 
Alexander Bontemps
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Hidalgo
Inshallah de Muze / Burggraaf
 
 
Jenny Johansson
Germany
Moulin Rouge 17
Cancara / Cristo
 
 
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Caramba de Janeiro
Check In 2 / Stolzenberg
 
 
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Davenport VDL
Diamant de Semilly / Indoctro
 
 
Nicolas Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
Germany
Tailormade Condara
Conthargos / Cartogran
 
 
Lasse Thormählen
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
Divalana
Verdi / Chalan
 
 
Karin Martinsen
TG Wohlde e.V.
Sweden
Tailormade Cabluevara Ps
Cartogran / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Luca-Jannik Krake
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Apricot van Spalbeek Z
Andiamo / Carthago
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Clintess 2
Clinton I / Windwurf
 
 
Patrick Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Chaccobet
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Carinjo White
C-Trenton Z / Potential
 
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Carisma
Chivas / Amerigo Vespucci xx
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Lady Pezine OLD
Lord Pezi / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Carmina 51
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Zoe Osterhoff
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Ravel H
Riamo / Glückstag
 
 
Laura Overberg
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Cybertron 2
Castelan 3 / Contender
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Fata Morgana Di Villagana
Colman / Canstakko
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Diaron OLD
Diarado / Come On
 
 
Matthias Janßen
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Chandor 14
Comme il faut 5 / Almox Prints J
 
 
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Conchado
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Stephi de Boer
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Facebook 2
For Edition I / Lancer III
 
 
Jule Feldhaus
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Checker Blue 2
Centadel / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Koki Saito
Germany
Calcento
Calvaro Z / Cento
 
 
Christin Stagge Fältström
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Sweden
Compaxino
Camax L / Coronino
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Doo-Wop
Camaro M / Hip Hop
 
 
Zoe Osterhoff
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Ferrari VDL
Cardento / Indoctro
 
 
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Cassus Boy M
Cassus / Piggott
 
 
Eiken Sato
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Japan
Cula Lou V
Chacco-Blue / Sandro
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
IB Querido
Quaid II
 
 
Kelly Langel
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Clarima Lady PS
Clarimo Ask
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Deep Impact 8
Dantos Hbc / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Hendrik van der Veer
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Corentin 3
Casiro I / Contender
 
 
Lasse Timmer
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
Germany
Flash 290
Whistler / Germus R
 
 
Eiken Sato
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Japan
Chacanno
Chacco-Blue / Kannan
 
 
Soren Pedersen
Denmark
Tailormade Chaz Time
Chacco-Blue / Cartogran
 
 
Balazs Krucso
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Hungary
Chaccobo
Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Campino 565
Contendro I / Calypso I
 
 
Nicolas Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
Germany
Tailormade Chabalou
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
Kh S Chester
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Susanne
Stakkato / Landfriese I
 
 
Daisuke Fukushima
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Japan
Chanyon
Chacco-Blue / Grand Canyon
 
 
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Lady-Lou OLD
Balou Star / Lordanos
 
 
Thorsten Pander
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Germany
Plot Green
Plot Blue / Graf Top
 
 
Marvin Drenkhahn
TG Wohlde e.V.
Germany
Tailormade Chalou Sem
Tailormade Chaloubet / Tailormade Stardust
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Can't tell
Cornet's Prinz / Corradino
 
 
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Lyntinus OLD
Lyjanero / Grannus
 
 
Niclas Baule
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Conbalou
Conthargos / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Clarissa Crotta
ZRFV Lienen
Switzerland
Vincent 168
Valentino / Rakett
 
 
Justine Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
Germany
Camilla Pj
Calme / Picard
 
 
Lasse Timmer
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
Germany
Quixx 2
Quintender 2 / Stakkato
 
 
Karin Martinsen
TG Wohlde e.V.
Sweden
Tailormade Concella Blue Ps
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
Inchidee Tarpania
Baltic VDL / Indorado
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Diamant de La Lande
Diamant de Semilly / Holland
 
 
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Disco Lady 23
Diarado
 
 
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Witches Goldberg B
Casiro I / Lordanos
 
 
Jan Wormstall
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Qimba Rubin
Quidam's Rubin / Grandero
 
 
Zoe Osterhoff
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Elovely
Casinos / Sable Rose
 
 
Lasse Thormählen
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
Waage I
Chalan / Come On
 
 
Viktor Birkenheier
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Commano
Comme il faut 5 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Ib Chica
Cador / Escudo I
 
 
Justine Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
Germany
Like About You
Los Angeles / Lafontaine
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Carinjo 31
Chin Quin / Conterno Grande
 
 
Daisuke Fukushima
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Japan
Conblue
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chaccothago
Chacco-Blue / Carthago
 
 
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Cecilia 36
Corlensky G / Guidam de Henry
 
 
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Alison by Cartoflex
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Paladin des Ifs
 
 
Kai Antonius Reckmann
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Diagonal 4
Diarado / Grandeur
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Cantugenos
Canturano I / Carthago
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Coco Jambo B
Chacco-Blue / Contendro I
 
 
Soren Pedersen
Denmark
Kan Fly
Kannan / Latouro
 
 
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Nobbi 10
Nabab de Rêve / Heartbreaker
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Talisman de Mazure
Quincy / Alcamera La Silla (Alcamera de Moyon)
 
 
Jenny Johansson
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Dakota
Carolus II / Padinus
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Quintendros E
Quintender 2 / Cassini I
 
 
Jenny Johansson
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Condalou
Contendros 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Sem Semper
Semper Fi 4 / Quattro B
 
 
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Italy
Baloutendro
Baloubet du Rouet / Contendro I
 
 
Clarissa Crotta
ZRFV Lienen
Switzerland
Canada I.z.
Casall Ask / Dollar de la Pierre
 
 
Stephi de Boer
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Community 3
Carrico / Cashman
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
SG's Air Pilot
Arpeggio / Pilot
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Fifty Special
Fairbanks / Waldstar xx
 
 
Enno Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chacol
Chacco-Blue / Voltaire
 
 
Justine Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
Germany
Light Star 4
Light On / Lafontaine
 
 
Jörg Fänger
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Cedrick 13
C-Max / Lancer III
 
 
Patrick Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Acoufina PS
Action-Breaker / Contefino
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070