Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-06-13 Wachtberg: Reitturnier Bonn-Rodderberg 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Wachtberg 53343 Gut Broichhof
Gut Broichhof , 53343 Wachtberg
Reitturnier Bonn-Rodderberg 2020 2020-06-12
DE Wachtberg 53343 Gut Broichhof
Gut Broichhof , 53343 Wachtberg
Marcel Grote Marcel Grote
Carmen Hintzen Carmen Hintzen
Julia Chiara Diekmann Julia Chiara Diekmann
Steffen Hauter Steffen Hauter
Marcel Schneider Marcel Schneider
Alexandra Karasch Alexandra Karasch
Noemie Goergen Noemie Goergen
Jenny Heinekamp Jenny Heinekamp
Denise Manns Denise Manns
Luca Ruxandariu Luca Ruxandariu
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Naomi Himmelreich Naomi Himmelreich
Ivaylo Bonev Ivaylo Bonev
Kim Grangenette Kim Grangenette
Noemie Goergen Noemie Goergen
Patrick Hippe Patrick Hippe
Antonia Koll Antonia Koll
Steffen Hauter Steffen Hauter
Melina Bundschuh Melina Maria Bundschuh
Sebastian Adams Sebastian Adams
Michael Symalla Michael Symalla
Giavanna Rinaldi Giavanna Rinaldi
Ingo Butter Ingo Butter
Marcel Schneider Marcel Schneider
Christoffer Lindenberg Christoffer Lindenberg
Kim Grangenette Kim Grangenette
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Peter Krämer Peter Krämer
David Will David Will
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Carmen Hintzen Carmen Hintzen
Karl Schneider Karl Schneider
Fiete Krebs Fiete Constantin Krebs
Stephanie Knauf Stephanie Knauf
Kai Schaffner Kai Schaffner
Luciana Diniz Luciana Diniz
Ina Von bormann Ina von Bormann
Tim Hoster Tim Hoster
Melina Bundschuh Melina Maria Bundschuh
Kai Schaffner Kai Schaffner
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Alicia Von Daniels Alicia von Daniels
Celina Von daniels Celina von Daniels
Malin Reipert Malin Reipert
Jan Büsch Jan Büsch
Constantin Lauff Constantin Lauff
Angela Scheid Angela Scheid
Tim Hoster Tim Hoster
Celina Von daniels Celina von Daniels
Roel Holthuizen Roel Holthuizen
Naomi Himmelreich Naomi Himmelreich
Christoph Vois Christoph Vois
Michael Symalla Michael Symalla
Roel Holthuizen Roel Holthuizen
Sandra Deppe Sandra Deppe
Alicia Von Daniels Alicia von Daniels
Marcel Grote Marcel Grote
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl Natalie Destree-Kradepohl
Manfred Scheid Manfred Scheid
Sebastian Adams Sebastian Adams
Heinrich Leikert Heinrich Leikert
Anna-Lisa Schlüter Anna-Lisa Schlüter
Jenny Heinekamp Jenny Heinekamp
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Luca Ruxandariu Luca Ruxandariu
Armin Himmelreich Luisa Himmelreich
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
David Will David Will
Alexandra Spenlenhauer Alexandra Spenlenhauer
Anke Hetzer Anke Hetzer
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Maja Stephan Maja Stephan
Alexandra Spenlenhauer Alexandra Spenlenhauer
Sebastian Adams Sebastian Adams
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Nina Hintzen Nina Hintzen
Fiete Krebs Fiete Constantin Krebs
Melina Bundschuh Melina Maria Bundschuh
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Steffen Hauter Steffen Hauter
Tim Hoster Tim Hoster
Alexandra Karasch Alexandra Karasch
Johanna Vogt Johanna Vogt
Mathias Kornes Mathias Kornes
Giavanna Rinaldi Giavanna Rinaldi
David Will David Will
Heinrich Leikert Heinrich Leikert
Luca Ruxandariu Luca Ruxandariu
Kim Neunkirchen Kim Alexandra Neunkirchen
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl Natalie Destree-Kradepohl
Anke Hetzer Anke Hetzer

Wachtberg: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Bonn-Rodderberg 2020, Wachtberg to tournament
date: 13.06.2020
Location: Wachtberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Celina von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Castello 202
Chacco-Blue / Alexis Z
 
 
Anke Hetzer
Germany
Shaft 2
Stolzenberg / Contendro I
 
 
Maja Stephan
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Carrica 8
Carrico / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Angela Scheid
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Chins Identic
Chin Chin / Saint Cloud
 
 
Michael Symalla
Reitclub Erftstadt e.V.
Germany
Gaudi
Toulon / Chin Chin
 
 
Melina Maria Bundschuh
Germany
Emadermus Pp
Cooper van de Heffinck / Grannus
 
 
Kim Grangenette
Club Hippique du Nord
Luxembourg
Naturelle van het Netehof
Diamant de Semilly / Darco
 
 
Jenny Heinekamp
Finland
Agossi 5
Heartbreaker / Zapateado
 
 
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
Germany
True Grit 4
Sir Shutterfly / Cruising
 
 
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
Germany
Nicolas van het Bevrijdthof
Douglas / Heartbreaker
 
 
Steffen Hauter
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
Germany
Cascados
Contados / Cascavelle
 
 
Julia Chiara Diekmann
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Woody 129
Cantos / Democraat
 
 
Ina von Bormann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Dorothy DH Z
Donckervoort Dh / Va-Vite
 
 
Mathias Kornes
RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V.
Germany
Montess 5
Monte Bellini / Lordanos
 
 
Christoph Brüse
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Beryl D'Argent
Tinka's Boy / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Roel Holthuizen
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Netherlands
Chaccosandra PS
Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Bondgirl
Banderas / Avec Coeur 6
 
 
Karl Schneider
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Flotte Deern 5
Forsyth / Cheenook
 
 
Giavanna Rinaldi
Eschweiler PSV
United States
Came 3
Camaro M
 
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
Germany
Accolade
Chacco-Blue
 
 
Michael Symalla
Reitclub Erftstadt e.V.
Germany
Baloubet 3
Balou du Rouet / Glorieux
 
 
Marcel Grote
Reit- und Fahrverein Oeventrop e. V.
Germany
Carisma MS
Chellano Alpha Z / Loran
 
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
Germany
Katcha Hd
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Elite
Numero Uno / Burggraaf
 
 
Fiete Constantin Krebs
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
Germany
Bionic
Boritas / Lennon
 
 
Christoph Brüse
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Crispy 22
C-Ingmar / Popcorn
 
 
Alexandra Spenlenhauer
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
France
Contagio Girl
Contagio / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Sebastian Adams
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Germany
Cassinka
Cassaro / Cassini I
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Crinera MH
Cristallo I / Lanero NRW
 
 
Antonia Koll
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Elaine
Numero Uno / Edison
 
 
Alicia von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Calista 28
Que Sera / Weltrang L
 
 
Giavanna Rinaldi
Eschweiler PSV
United States
Curly 76
Carrico / Adlantus As
 
 
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Crazy Coconut
Contendro I / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Sandra Deppe
RZV Saffig e.V.
Germany
Naveur
Veneur du Marais / Karondo vom Schlösslihof
 
 
Kim Alexandra Neunkirchen
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
Germany
All in One 15
Arpeggio / Phantom
 
 
Heinrich Leikert
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Hollie
Cavalier / Guidam
 
 
Marcel Schneider
RV Neuwied e.V.
Germany
Katoki van de Kopshoeve
Cicero Z van Paemel / Burggraaf
 
 
Heinrich Leikert
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
L Dino Hoejgaard
Larimar / Carano
 
 
Kim Grangenette
Club Hippique du Nord
Luxembourg
Fardence
Carolus II
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Lexie Grey
Lemwerder / Kolibri
 
 
Christoph Vois
Eschweiler PSV
Germany
Best of Balou V
Balou du Rouet / Contago
 
 
Carmen Hintzen
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
Germany
Conada 2
Connor / Lasino
 
 
Ingo Butter
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Conchita 121
Contender / Corrado I
 
 
Kai Schaffner
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
Germany
Fatima Me
Nekton / Clearway
 
 
Patrick Hippe
RSV Siebengebirge Elsfelder Hof e.V
Germany
Alvarisimo H
Alvarino 2 / Calato
 
 
Alicia von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
El Zorro 9
Edward / Wolkentanz I
 
 
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
Germany
Special One 4
 
 
Steffen Hauter
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
Germany
Zadora 5
Zavall VDL / Padinus
 
 
Sebastian Adams
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Germany
Dree Boeken's Sandros Roeschen
Sandro Boy / For Pleasure
 
 
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Germany
Greece
Carolus II / Ahorn Z
 
 
Natalie Destree-Kradepohl
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Germany
Borrada
Corrado I / Alcatraz
 
 
Denise Manns
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Ukulele 3
Uccello / Drosselklang I
 
 
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Baloue's Flying Sister 2
Balou du Rouet / Grandeur
 
 
Naomi Himmelreich
PSV Kördorf e.V.
Germany
Cornet's Adel
Cornet Obolensky / Sao Paulo
 
 
Nina Hintzen
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
Germany
Contendra 47
Contendro I / Cristo
 
 
Luca Ruxandariu
Romania
Casparo 26
Calato / Marome NW
 
 
Noemie Goergen
Club Hippique du Nord
Luxembourg
Checker 76
Ceventro / Fit for Fun
 
 
Steffen Hauter
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
Germany
Krokant 32
Korano B / Pablo
 
 
Alexandra Karasch
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
Germany
Desteny
Tolan R / Oramé
 
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
Germany
Confetti M
Connor / Alcatraz
 
 
Constantin Lauff
ARC Bonn e.V.
Germany
Elena 167
Larimar / Cassini I
 
 
Luisa Himmelreich
PSV Kördorf e.V.
Germany
Vino v't Kosterhof Z
Verdi / Guinnes 7
 
 
Stephanie Knauf
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Louis 316
Lord Z / Indoctro
 
 
Noemie Goergen
Club Hippique du Nord
Luxembourg
Eto'o
 
 
Marcel Grote
Reit- und Fahrverein Oeventrop e. V.
Germany
Blondie Kl
Chin Quin / Quantum
 
 
Christoffer Lindenberg
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Denmark
B Chelsea S
Clinton I / Corrado I
 
 
Alexandra Karasch
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
Germany
Aaron 375
Arpeggio / Piano II
 
 
Naomi Himmelreich
PSV Kördorf e.V.
Germany
Cordetto 3
Cormint / Acodetto I
 
 
Malin Reipert
RC St. Georg Günhoven e.V.
Germany
Kansas DW
Adorado / Codex
 
 
Sebastian Adams
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Germany
Etiquette 4
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Coeur de Cologne
Clinton H / Graf Top
 
 
Luciana Diniz
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Portugal
Balthazar de Fougnard
Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Chiano 4
Chin Chin / Lord
 
 
Peter Krämer
RC Kottenforst e.V.
Germany
Fittipaldi
Cincinnatti / Goodwill
 
 
Anke Hetzer
Germany
Grey Clipse
Grey Top / Stolzenberg
 
 
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Quick Step Fantasia Z
Quasimodo Z / Enrico
 
 
Marcel Schneider
RV Neuwied e.V.
Germany
Grace S 4
Cajados / Landprinz
 
 
Manfred Scheid
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Col's Cornet W
Colman / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Luca Ruxandariu
Romania
Kimono vd Bisschop
Ogano Sitte / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Luca Ruxandariu
Romania
Iron Maiden 3
I'm Special de Muze / Ahorn Z
 
 
Fiete Constantin Krebs
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
Germany
Carlotta 212
Contagio / Rio Branco
 
 
Melina Maria Bundschuh
Germany
Dree Boekens Darcos Vulkan
Darco / Vulkano 10
 
 
Carmen Hintzen
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
Germany
Dewa Davina
Diamant de Semilly / Calato
 
 
Jan Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Phoenix M
Printus 2 / Numero Uno
 
 
Ivaylo Bonev
RG Hausdorp e.V.
Bulgaria
Quentin
Quintero / Capitol I
 
 
Kai Schaffner
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
Germany
Seabird 2
Stakkato / Espri
 
 
Jenny Heinekamp
Finland
Lacassida
Hopalong Cassidy xx / Lavallo 66
 
 
Roel Holthuizen
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Netherlands
Happy Me 2
Dutch Design
 
 
Alexandra Spenlenhauer
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
France
Coperphild
Cornet Obolensky / Pilot
 
 
Celina von Daniels
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Monopoly
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Skippy II
 
 
Johanna Vogt
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Germany
Abrisco T
Acorado's Ass / Melchior AA
 
 
Anna-Lisa Schlüter
RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V.
Germany
Lambada 249
Loran / Sandro
 
 
Melina Maria Bundschuh
Germany
Wild Princess
Lancelot Quainton / Dornado
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070