Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-19 Zwönitz OT Dorfchemnitz: Reitturnier Dorfchemnitz 2020 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Zwönitz OT Dorfchemnitz 08297
08297 Zwönitz OT Dorfchemnitz
Reitturnier Dorfchemnitz 2020 2020-07-17
DE Zwönitz OT Dorfchemnitz 08297
08297 Zwönitz OT Dorfchemnitz
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Julia Dotzauer Julia Dotzauer
Felix Müller Felix Müller
Felix Wassenberg Felix Wassenberg
Andreas Merx Andreas Merx
Marc Scheel Marc Scheel
Felix Müller Felix Müller
Stefan Bruchmüller Stefan Bruchmüller
Marie Helmberger Marie Helmberger
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Larissa Mühling Larissa Mühling
Marie Helmberger Marie Helmberger
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Magdalena Schäfer Magdalena Schäfer
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Constanze Rausch Constanze Rausch
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Selina Höger Selina Höger
Heinrich Bormann Heinrich Bormann
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Melina-Lesley Loewer Melina-Lesley Loewer
Michelle Mothes Michelle Mothes
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Constanze Meyer Constanze Meyer
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Emily Oehmichen Emily Oehmichen
Silvana Soldmann Silvana Soldmann
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Michelle Müller Michelle Müller
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Ulrike Erdmann Ulrike Erdmann
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Marc Scheel Marc Scheel
Franz Klötzer Franz Klötzer
Melanie Hutter Melanie Hutter
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Selina Höger Selina Höger
Marcel Neukirch Marcel Neukirch

Zwönitz OT Dorfchemnitz: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 12)

tournament: Reitturnier Dorfchemnitz 2020, Zwönitz OT Dorfchemnitz to tournament
date: 19.07.2020
Location: Zwönitz OT Dorfchemnitz
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Silvana Soldmann
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Olli 108
For Pleasure / Colbert
 
 
Melanie Hutter
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Austria
Contento
Contendro I / Carthago
 
 
Heinrich Bormann
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Calvaro 66
Cartani 4 / Grannus
 
 
Emily Oehmichen
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Puigdemont
Providence 3 / Lafontaine
 
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Fairy Blue
Cellestial / For Edition I
 
 
Felix Müller
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Lahnstein
Levistano / Adelante I
 
 
Andreas Merx
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Christopher Moltisanti
Corlensky G / Latus I
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Chada
Chap 47 / Atlas Bavaria
 
 
Marie Helmberger
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Cosmic Clipper
Contendro I / Rio Branco
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Comthago II SR
Comme il faut 5 / Carthago
 
 
Franz Klötzer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Corin AM
Colestus / Glückskreis
 
 
Selina Höger
PSG Wiedersbach
Germany
Umbaro
Uccello / Landfuerst
 
 
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Cersei
Chintan / Ritual
 
 
Marc Scheel
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Germany
Canetti
Caretino / Contender
 
 
Melina-Lesley Loewer
RSZ Großenhain e.V.
Germany
Departure S
Diarado / Carpaccio
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Colestico
Colestus / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Michelle Mothes
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Lindgren- P
Ciacomo / Aljano
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Genial
Diarado / Accusé
 
 
Constanze Rausch
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Lestat 19
Lorentin I / Carpaccio
 
 
Felix Wassenberg
RFV Paulushof Zwickau e.V.
Germany
Casalita 6
Casalito / Cristo
 
 
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Chaboffi
Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Felix Müller
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Landskron
Lahnstein / Con Sherry
 
 
Magdalena Schäfer
RSV Wittichenau e.V.
Germany
Kandela R
Colestus / Kolibri
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Einstein 198
Zirocco Blue VDL / Indorado
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Charming Chacco
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco / Cheenook
 
 
Marc Scheel
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Germany
Quintero Grande 3
Quintero / Contender
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Charly Brown 331
Centadel / Cartogran
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Give It To Me
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Ultimo
 
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
First Casina S
Casino / Champ of Class
 
 
Constanze Meyer
RV Königswalde e.V.
Germany
Button
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Diatola
Diarado / Capitol I
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Check Me
Check In 2 / Stakkato
 
 
Stefan Bruchmüller
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Al Berto
Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Elkadi II
 
 
Marie Helmberger
Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
Germany
Cartoon 34
Cornado II / Ferragamo
 
 
Ulrike Erdmann
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Doriba
Clinton I / Cassini I
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Cooper 200
Coupe D'Or / Kolibris As
 
 
Marcel Neukirch
Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.
Germany
Cece B Z
Champion De Cord / Chellano Z
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Relaxa 2
Ciacomini / L'Ami
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Starlight Rm
Stakkato Gold / Argentinus
 
 
Larissa Mühling
RG Bayreuth-Geigenreuth e.V.
Germany
Calvaro Blue
Chacco-Blue / Calvaro Z
 
 
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Colt
Chap 47 / Lear
 
 
Michelle Müller
RFV Thallwitz e.V.
Germany
Late night 3
Cassandro 10 / Lansing
 
 
Selina Höger
PSG Wiedersbach
Germany
Ziray L
Chin Champ / Caletto I
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Conchyta
Chacco-Blue / Alexis Z
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070