Springprüfung Kl. M*

NO. 10

rank participants error time
Silvana Soldmann

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Jenny Kammholz

RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Jenny Kammholz

RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.

Michelle Mothes

RFV Moritzburg e.V.

Ulrike Erdmann

RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.

Melina-Lesley Loewer

RSZ Großenhain e.V.

Benjamin Wulschner

Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.

Uwe Sieber

RFV Zwönitz e.V.

Axel Schuster

PSV Hofgut Temritz e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Marvin Jüngel

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Kristin Kuhn

PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e.V.

Dirk Wellmann

RV St. Georg Burgstädt e.V.

Andreas Merx

RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.

Michael Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Constanze Meyer

RV Königswalde e.V.

Sven Ebert

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.

Selina Höger

PSG Wiedersbach

Henry Stude

RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.

Marc Scheel

RV Bad Schwartau u. U.

Michael Meinig

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.

Felix Wassenberg

RFV Paulushof Zwickau e.V.

Marie Helmberger

Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.

Laura Hamann

Glashütter PSV e.V

Ellen Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Henry Stude

RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.

Ann-Sophie Klos

Leidhecker RFV e.V.

Uwe Kuhlemann

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Matthias Lucas

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Benjamin Wulschner

Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.

Felix Müller

RFV Moritzburg e.V.

Andre Thieme

RFV Plau am See e.V.

Tina Trampnau

RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.

Heinrich Bormann

RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.

Andreas Merx

RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.

Dirk Wellmann

RV St. Georg Burgstädt e.V.

Magdalena Schäfer

RSV Wittichenau e.V.

Silvana Soldmann

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Julia Dotzauer

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Franz Klötzer

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Mathias Wandschneider

RFV Gadebusch e.V.

Ellen Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Udo Irmisch

RSC Dresden-Bühlau e.V.

Selina Höger

PSG Wiedersbach

Felix Müller

RFV Moritzburg e.V.

Marcel Neukirch

Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Jens Heine

RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.

Marc Scheel

RV Bad Schwartau u. U.

Nastasia Kaufmann

RSC An der Leuba e.V.

Marie Helmberger

Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.

Stefan Bruchmüller

RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl

Martin Wittig

RSV Altmittweida e.V.

Felix Wassenberg

RFV Paulushof Zwickau e.V.

Ann-Sophie Seidl

Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.

Marvin Jüngel

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Marcel Neukirch

Pffrd. Marktl am Inn e.V.

Larissa Mühling

RG Bayreuth-Geigenreuth e.V.

Julia Dotzauer

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Franz Klötzer

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Constanze Rausch

Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.

Michael Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Annika Ebert

RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.

Ulf Ihle

SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS

Christina Matt

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.

Pascal Greißinger

RSZ Illertissen e.V.

Pascal Greißinger

RSZ Illertissen e.V.

Jens Heine

RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.

Hardy Heckel

RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.

Martin Wittig

RSV Altmittweida e.V.

Michelle Müller

RFV Thallwitz e.V.

Ann-Sophie Seidl

Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.

Silvio Weiß

RFV Dorfchemnitz e.V.

Philipp Schober

RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.

Andre Thieme

RFV Plau am See e.V.

Elisabeth Hahn

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.