Reitturnier Hofgut Allerer 2020

  • pin Waakirchen

Thursday (30 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. M** M 1

Franz Trischberger

Figaro von Nymphenburg

11:35 21
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Tatjana Schneider

Franchescus

13:30 22
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Elisabeth Beisler

Wicked Game Woodlander

17:15 19
advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (31 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 17
Stephanie Koch

Diva Bavaria

09:57 35
Franz Trischberger

Lanzelot 126

12:45 3
Sophie Rankl

Fabo San WE

13:45 6
15:40 32
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Uwe Schwanz

Kingsman

16:30 25
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

18:00 11
Jolie Marie Kühner

Rainbows Mocha

18:30 26
Alina Geisberger

Cheyenne 1140

Saturday (01 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 9
08:15 12
09:00 28
Springprüfung Kl. L

Isabel Hölscher

Simply Flora

11:45 31
Sophia Burgtorf

Gina 1821

13:00 1
Julia De La Fontaine

Donna Dorina 14

14:30 4
Helena Moosreiner

Double Joy 6

15:45 7
17:45 16
Dressurprüfung Kl. A* A 5

Helena Moosreiner

Plaisir Pur

Sunday (02 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:45 2
Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Julia Maria Lentrodt

Allegretto D

09:45 5
Helena Moosreiner

Double Joy 6

10:30 8
12:00 10
Pony Springprüfung Kl. E

Julia Maria Lentrodt

Allegretto D

13:00 13
13:45 27
16:00 29
Lena Knopf

Got no Daddy

17:30 30
Springprüfung Kl. M*

tournament informations

number of riders 275 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 342 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 550

successful riders

successful horses

Samira Luna

Riverman 12

Sanrico 3

FOPE