Reitturnier Kirchhoven-Vinn 2020

  • pin Heinsberg

Wendsday (05 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 17/4
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Charline Wetzler

Dresscode 8

11:45 17/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

14:00 17/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Mona Spreyer

Dio Dono

16:00 17/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

Sanne Paulissen

Flügel 4

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Thursday (06 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 18/4
Dressurprüfung Kl. S* S 3

Dressurprüfung Kl.S* [RLP: ab 1164]

09:00 14/1
Chantal Stadler

Limited S

10:38 18/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. S* S 3

Dressurprüfung Kl.S* [RLP: 92 - 449]

Steffen Frahm

Brialdo 2

11:15 14/3
Charlotte Hunsmann

Kaiserstolz 5

13:30 18/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Natascha Hülsey

Bright Diamond 2

14:00 14/4
Anna Kirschner

Don Destello

16:15 14/2
Emma Blatt

Dior 130

16:30 18/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Sanne Paulissen

Flügel 4

Friday (07 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 09/3
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Steffen Frahm

Dancing Rocket

08:00 19
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Anne Gessner

Crocodile's Cormina

09:00 20
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Michael Fischer

Holunda 3

09:30 09/2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Sabrina Stocks

Sir Bernstein

10:00 21
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Anika Kuhn

D- Isci van de Kattevennen

11:00 22
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Anika Kuhn

FS Cesarion

11:30 09/1
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Leonie Teeuwen

Famous Newry

11:45 08
Springprüfung Kl. E

Jonte Walter

Fidanza

13:45 25
Springprüfung Kl. A*

14:00 10/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Romy Weber

Melli's Diamond

15:30 10/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Sandy Lux

Quadame P

16:30 27
Nadja Beckers

Amarant 30

Maike Uber

Compliment 12

16:30 31
Springprüfung Kl. L

Greta Huppertz

Signorina Laqueena Z

17:00 10/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Jule Meyer

Janosch 676

Saturday (08 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 26
Leonie Schmitz

Radenko 2

08:30 16/4
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 2

RLP: ab 301

Mercedes Fischer-Busse

Sunny's Sister

10:00 29
Springprüfung Kl. L

10:09 16/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Lea Sophie Göbel

Sienna von der Heide

12:30 16/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 2

RLP: 26 128

Susanne Arnolds

Karthago A

12:30 30
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Wilma Raulf

Populär

Samira Lambertus

Amor Juvenil

Michelle Bongard

Chaps Lady

14:00 07
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Sophia von Ameln

Casimir 156

Romy Weber

Subliem's Monaco

14:30 16/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Sabine Fuchs

Filia 189

15:45 32
Springprüfung Kl. M*

16:30 04
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Jule Meyer

Varo Vitaro

Franziska Werner

Die kleine Eisfee

17:00 34
Marisha Pesch

Eagles Child

18:00 03
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Friederike Ueffing

Johnny Walker B

Franziska Werner

Die kleine Eisfee

Sunday (09 August 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 23
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Sandy Lux

Quadame P

Emily Optendrenk

Di-De-Damur

08:00 12/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A** A 8

Reitername: S - Bad

Melanie Zallmann

Contini's Son

09:00 12/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A** A 8

Reitername: Baum - Humm]

Nadine Eißen

Neil Diamond A

10:30 12/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. A** A 8

Reitername: I - R

Lara Krämer

Sherien

11:00 24
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Fabian Küppers

Robespierre 54

Jeremy Claßen

Houdini 13

Anna Maiß

Guillaume D'Esprit

12:00 02/1
12:00 02/2
Emilia Bogdanovic

Nobel Norbert

12:00 02/3
12:00 02/4
Mia Steinbusch

HET Descada

12:00 02/5
Valentina Anja Wolters

Holla die Waldfee

13:15 15/4
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Sandra Herff

Hotzenplotz H

14:30 15/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Raffaela Bachmann

Fellow 154

15:00 05
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Jenna Toussaint

Djerba 31

15:30 06
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

16:00 15/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Julia Buß

Amiro W

Aline Pätzold

Davina 169

16:15 01/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

16:15 01/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Vivian Wolters

Holla die Waldfee

17:00 33
17:30 15/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Christina Beckers

Coole Socke 5

18:00 35
Stephan Dohmen

Clarissa vd Kanaalweg

Die Reit- und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e. V. richtet vom 06. bis 09. August 2020 ein Spring- und Dressurturnier aus. Es finden Dressurprüfungen bis zur Klasse S* und Springprüfungen bis zur Klasse S* statt. 

rimondo ist für dich vor Ort und überträgt das Turnier im Livestream. 

tournament informations

number of riders 668 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 791 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 1398

successful riders

successful horses

Brialdo 2

Qattani

Dancing Elvis 3

Flügel 4