Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-05-29 Elmshorn: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr.93-95
Westerstr.93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Reitturnier Elmshorn 2020 2020-05-26
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr.93-95
Westerstr.93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Lisa-Minou Eggers Lisa-Minou Eggers
Jan-Luca Schmidt Jan-Luca Schmidt
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Hendrik Meyer Hendrik Meyer
Wulf-Hinrich Linn Linn Hamann
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Sarah-Fee Gonell Sarah-Fee Gonell
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Massimo Bonomi Massimo Bonomi
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Vivien Böge Vivien Böge
Lea Schnepel Lea Schnepel
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Romy Tietje Romy Rosalie Tietje
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Helena Kilpinen Helena Kilpinen
Anna Hästbacka Anna Hästbacka
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Jesse Luther Jesse Luther
Massimo Bonomi Massimo Bonomi
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Noa Rosenblat Noa Rosenblat
Laurens Wenzel Laurens Wenzel
Hendrik Meyer Hendrik Meyer
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Anika Nossol Anika Nossol
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Wulf-Hinrich Linn Linn Hamann
Mattis Johannsen Mattis Johannsen
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Franziska Bunte Franziska Bunte
Svenja Herz Svenja Herz
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Sophie Von Werner Sophie von Werner
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Sophie Von Werner Sophie von Werner
Sven Thölke Sven Thölke
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Markus Brose Markus Brose
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Roosa Pajuharju Roosa Pajuharju
Romy Tietje Romy Rosalie Tietje
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat
Sven Hünicke Sven Gero Hünicke
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Vivien Böge Vivien Böge
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Franziska Bunte Franziska Bunte
Wulf-Hinrich Linn Linn Hamann
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Franziska Bunte Franziska Bunte
Peter Glisic Peter Glisic
Sophie Von Werner Sophie von Werner
Massimo Bonomi Massimo Bonomi
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Svenja Herz Svenja Herz
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Alma Wilkens Alma Celine Wilkens
Annelie Meves Annelie Meves
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Charlotte Westphal Charlotte Westphal
Lea Schnepel Lea Schnepel
Stephan Johannsen Stephan Johannsen
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Sven Hünicke Sven Gero Hünicke
Lena Glisic Lena Glisic
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Tanja Paul Tanja Paul
Sven Hünicke Sven Gero Hünicke
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Sven Thölke Sven Thölke
Jan-Luca Schmidt Jan-Luca Schmidt
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls

Elmshorn: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 11)

tournament: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2020, Elmshorn to tournament
date: 29.05.2020
Location: Elmshorn
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Paula's Dream
Diarado / Corrado I
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Frl. Farbenfroh
Uriko / Alexis Z
 
 
Sophie von Werner
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Poland
Dolores II
For Fashion / Caretino
 
 
Svenja Herz
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Ulivan
Vandamme / Sir Neel
 
 
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925
Germany
Carlston 2
Cartani 4 / Carano
 
 
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Feldgoldcrunchy
Clearway / Quintender 2
 
 
Sven Gero Hünicke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Charissa
Clarimo Ask / Casall Ask
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Lyjanair
Lyjanero / Coriano
 
 
Charlotte Westphal
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Cheyenne 742
Carpaccio / Landgraf I
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chin Star
Chin Champ / Cachas
 
 
Franziska Bunte
RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.
Germany
Arizonas 5
Almox Prints J / Stradivari
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carissimo 25
Cascadello / Clinton I
 
 
Tanja Paul
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany
Cordino de Lux
Cornet De Lux / Cardino
 
 
Sven Gero Hünicke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Chanio
BB Carvallo / Corrado I
 
 
Massimo Bonomi
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Caperita
Carambole / Capo
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
DSP Danthes H
Dream Dancer xx
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Vergil N
Verdi / Chicago Z
 
 
Massimo Bonomi
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Cosilla B
Cosido / Lasino
 
 
Vivien Böge
Ring-, Reit- u. Fahrverein Österdörfer e.V.
Germany
Cita 48
Clearway / Lord Calando
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Farah-Diba CHB
Chin Chin / Ramiro Z
 
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Sam Sh
Spartacus TN / Lamerto H
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Cormiro 3
Cormint / Lasino
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Catabis He'las
Canabis Z
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Uniquo
Uriko / Cancara
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Capito 18
Crawford 5 / Landgraf I
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cosgrove 3
Calido I / Contender
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Alicestar S
Araldik / Phantom
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Fine Lady
Cascadello / Cassini I
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nerrado
Nekton / Acorado I
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Upper East 3
Uriko / Alcatraz
 
 
Stephan Johannsen
PSG Hörup u. umg.
Germany
Q-Couleur
Quintero / Calypso IV
 
 
Lisa-Minou Eggers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Colorato Diventano
Calmando 3 / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Longdrink 5
Light On / Lenardo
 
 
Sophie von Werner
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Poland
Cingsley
Conrato / Carolus I
 
 
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925
Germany
Cara 204
Christian 25 / Catoki
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Quick Jump W
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Denver
Dinken / Lennon
 
 
Lea Schnepel
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Dithmarsia 2
Colman / Campione
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Castec
Canturo / Loutano
 
 
Noa Rosenblat
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Wat Nu 34
Cormint / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Estelle IV
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Catch
Colman / Calido I
 
 
Lena Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Sympathie 60
Stanfour 4 / Contender
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Charleston
Cascadello / Cantus
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Look at me R
Jimy / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Demax
Diarado / Esteban xx
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Giandujah DL
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cascando M
Cascadello / Calando I
 
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Capumonte
Clarcon / Chalet
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Dolce 19
Larimar / Calido I
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dynastie D
Casall Ask / Indoctro
 
 
Massimo Bonomi
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Fleur Lu
Contendro I / Corrado I
 
 
Romy Rosalie Tietje
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
Germany
Cascadino
Cartani 4 / Lacros
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fine Kimba P
Calido I / Clinton I
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Con Valentino
Castelan 3 / Casall Ask
 
 
Lea Schnepel
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Blüte 5
Cristo / Cascavelle
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Caro As 21
Cardino / Landgraf I
 
 
Sven Gero Hünicke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Mastermind RL
Mylord Carthago / Alcatraz
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Quintess
FRH Quaid / Zeus
 
 
Sophie von Werner
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Poland
Nero de Puuvil Z
Nerrado / Latano I
 
 
Anika Nossol
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cassini Royale
Cassini II / Stauffenberg
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Casalls Pleasure
Casall Ask / For Pleasure
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Connador
Connor / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Kreator
Kannan / Clearway
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Larry 223
Lavall I / Alcatraz
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Casall Boy
Casall Ask / Contendro I
 
 
Vivien Böge
Ring-, Reit- u. Fahrverein Österdörfer e.V.
Germany
Hl-greenheart
Dollar Du Murier / Calando I
 
 
Helena Kilpinen
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Coolio
Cardenio / Contendro I
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Catelly
Catalido / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
MG Lompacco
Lopez / Convoi
 
 
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Erja T
Quarz Ask / Coriano
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cesano 5
Casall Ask / Landadel
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Dantus H
Danthes H / Titus
 
 
Jan-Luca Schmidt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Wien I
Landos / Ahorn Z
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Number Five P
Numero Uno / Caretino
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Peppermint
Perigueux / Escudo I
 
 
Laurens Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Corot du Buisson Z
Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Acocetto Hs
Acodetto I / Lord
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Da Silva R
Dibadu L / Quo Vados I
 
 
Romy Rosalie Tietje
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
Germany
Wild Cherry 6
Aljano / Levisto Z
 
 
Markus Brose
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Chicago 197
Chacco-Blue / Rabino
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Gru 10
Carentan / Claudio
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Casaltinero
Casall Ask / Chambertin
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Cowalsky
Centurion 13 / Quite Capitol
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Unreal Sejh
Untouchable / Coronado I
 
 
Roosa Pajuharju
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Tay Malaysia
Singapore / Nolisco
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Quebec 69
Quiwi Dream / Cartani 4
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Stakia-l
Stakkato / Come Back II
 
 
Svenja Herz
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Dante M.
Chacco-Fly / Cancoon
 
 
Franziska Bunte
RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cera Bella
Clearway / Quinar
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
He'Las Dequira
Quintero / Calato
 
 
Peter Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Austria
Carol 47
Crunch 3 / Contender
 
 
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Norway
Capriccio IK
Carrico / Deauville van T&L
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Cool Limit RN
Cormint / Loutano
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Quibery 3
Quintero / Caretino
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nickel 21
Numero Uno / Lorentin I
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Tizian 79
Toulon / Cassini I
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
No Mercy 32
Nekton / Quintero
 
 
Anna Hästbacka
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Esminka
Contador / Lincoln
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Coranos
Coronas / Dublin L
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
GK Curacao
Clarimo Ask / Lerano
 
 
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Norway
Robert Gd
Rodman / Lord Pezi
 
 
Annelie Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Casqado
Casado / Quite Capitol
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Gitania 16
Cormint / Caletto I
 
 
Franziska Bunte
RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.
Germany
Chepetta 2
Chepetto / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Geeske 9
Cornet Obolensky / Quantum
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Hof Lütt Beek True Delight
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quick Star
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Monopoly 40
Colman / Cassini I
 
 
Alma Celine Wilkens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Undra
Careful
 
 
Mattis Johannsen
PSG Hörup u. umg.
Germany
Conrino Mb
Con Air 7 / Lorentin I
 
 
Sarah-Fee Gonell
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Can Cun 2
Casall Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
My Mister
Mylord Carthago / Lord Z
 
 
Jan-Luca Schmidt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Nemo 420
Numero Uno / Cassini II
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070