Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-05-17 Groß Viegeln: Reitturnier Groß Viegeln 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Groß Viegeln 18196
18196 Groß Viegeln
Reitturnier Groß Viegeln 2020 2020-05-14
DE Groß Viegeln 18196
18196 Groß Viegeln
Johanna Zander-keil Johanna Zander-Keil
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Elisa Hacht Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Jesse Luther Jesse Luther
Philipp Makowei Philipp Makowei
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Alejandro Merli Soler Alejandro Merli Soler
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Johanna Zander-keil Johanna Zander-Keil
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Markus Beerbaum Markus Beerbaum
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Susan Schimmelpfennig Susan Schimmelpfennig
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Susan Nörenberg Susan Nörenberg
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer
Viktor Hall Viktor Hjertsson Hall
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Tina Trampnau Tina Trampnau
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Philipp Makowei Philipp Makowei
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Jesse Luther Jesse Luther
Lukas Burmeister Lukas Burmeister
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Lukas Burmeister Lukas Burmeister
Sammy Przestacki Sammy Przestacki
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina

Groß Viegeln: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 15)

tournament: Reitturnier Groß Viegeln 2020, Groß Viegeln to tournament
date: 17.05.2020
Location: Groß Viegeln
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Dacento H
Danthes H / Cento
 
 
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Queo II
Quintender 2 / Rapallo
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caracas 105
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cesanto
Cesano II / Liatos
 
 
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Balouna Windana
Balou du Rouet / Landfriese II
 
 
Lukas Burmeister
RFV Blüthen e.V.
Germany
Loreley 109
Laspari / Cancoon
 
 
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Nayla
Nerrado / Cormint
 
 
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Carribaldi
Carrico / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Gru 10
Carentan / Claudio
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Cellagon Cascalretto
Casall Ask / Calando I
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
Germany
GK Captain Jack
Clarimo Ask / Lord
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Conchito 7
Chacco-Blue / Lando
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Messi van 't Ruytershof
Plot Blue / For Pleasure
 
 
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Horse Gym's Canbucca
Connor / Cassini II
 
 
Jonte Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Florenz I
Catoo / Nekton
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Agneta 20
Callado 2 / Rocadero
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Silberpfeil M
Stalypso / Calido I
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Charming Chacco
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco / Cheenook
 
 
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Jamaica van Kojakhoeve
Lord Z / Cassini I
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Lilli Fee
Lord Pezi / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Fidelius G
For Edition I / Grand Royal
 
 
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Calimero 595
Canturo / Langata Express xx
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Burlington Riverland
Mylord Carthago / Dollar Du Murier
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Doolys
Cannavaros / Lantaan
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
For Charity
For Ever Jump / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Johanna Zander-Keil
TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.
Germany
Finn
Numero Uno / Burggraaf
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Quicky 23
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Chanel M
Caravazzo / Atout
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campino 481
Cassiano / Lancer II
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cicero HS
Carlucci 13 / Funke
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Carlotta 262
Hermes D'Authieux AA / Calypso I
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quality Time 7
Quadros 3 / Carpaccio
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Clooney 93
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Lion Cor
Larimar / Coronado I
 
 
Johanna Zander-Keil
TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.
Germany
Cilian 2
Clearway / Corrado I
 
 
Lukas Burmeister
RFV Blüthen e.V.
Germany
Cleo 179
Cancoon / Expo'se
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Ciarada 2
Diarado / Quite Capitol
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Eddy Blue
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Feyah Rinconada
Verdi / Goodtimes
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Coupon S
Connor / Coronado I
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Colombo 77
Cachas / Clearway
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dialo
Diarado / Levisto Z
 
 
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Luniko
Lord Pezi / Landadel
 
 
Jonte Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Capigadon V-Energie
Catwalk IV / Pinkus
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Casina 16
Casino / Contender
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Constable 3
Caretino / Linaro
 
 
Viktor Hjertsson Hall
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Sweden
Asterix van't Leeuwerikenhof
 
 
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany
Leverage
Limbus / Contender
 
 
Susan Nörenberg
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Champ 238
Chap 47 / Levisto Z
 
 
Susan Schimmelpfennig
RC Passin e.V.
Germany
Carri-go
Carrico / Gonzo
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Chelsea 96
Cassaro / Carthago
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Armata 2
Conway II / Candillo Z
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Chelino B
Contagio / Quebec
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Christian 29
Cristo / Lansing
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Casado 8
Casall Ask / Lavado
 
 
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Clearwater 8
Clearway / Concerto II
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quister
Pikeur Quick Fire / Cassini II
 
 
Sammy Przestacki
RSV Dallgow Dorf e.V.
Germany
Contino 47
Continue / Catarakt
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Lint
Limbus / Carthago
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Cosima 253
Clinton H / Rocadero
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Frau Clara
Clinton I / Landadel
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070