Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-05-16 Groß Viegeln: Reitturnier Groß Viegeln 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Groß Viegeln 18196
18196 Groß Viegeln
Reitturnier Groß Viegeln 2020 2020-05-14
DE Groß Viegeln 18196
18196 Groß Viegeln
Riad Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi
Lisa-Minou Eggers Lisa-Minou Eggers
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Stella Egger Stella Egger
Tina Trampnau Tina Trampnau
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Elisa Hacht Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Juliane Weihs Juliane Weihs
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Lukas Burmeister Lukas Burmeister
Alejandro Merli Soler Alejandro Merli Soler
Juliane Weihs Juliane Weihs
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Chantale Vogler Chantale Vogler
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Lisa-Marie Mailand Lisa-Marie Mailand
Willy Franke Willy Franke
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Johanna Zander-keil Johanna Zander-Keil
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Lukas Burmeister Lukas Burmeister
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Johanna Zander-keil Johanna Zander-Keil
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Marie-Luise Ernst Marie-Luise Ernst
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Knut Oetjens Knut Oetjens
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Knut Oetjens Knut Oetjens
Ronny Sauer Ronny Sauer
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Markus Beerbaum Markus Beerbaum
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme

Groß Viegeln: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 14)

tournament: Reitturnier Groß Viegeln 2020, Groß Viegeln to tournament
date: 16.05.2020
Location: Groß Viegeln
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
D Consuela
Contact Me / Lord
 
 
Willy Franke
RSV Dersekow 1968 e.V.
Germany
Staedtebahn's Cornwell
Cornet Obolensky / Phin Phin
 
 
Knut Oetjens
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Fiona L
Chico's Boy / Landsieger I
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Nino Ice Z
Numero Uno / Animo II Z
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany
Perth 8
Perigueux / Embassy I
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Caramel 49
Carpathos / Levisto Z
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Cortina Carlucci M
Carlucci 13 / Gardeulan II
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Quidditsch 2
Quintender 2 / Cordalme Z
 
 
Riad Landoulsi
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Aspen B
Acordelli / Goldkäfer
 
 
Lisa-Marie Mailand
RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V.
Germany
Emi Bordeau
Henry Jota Crown / Dagoberto
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Charlie Black M
Corlensky G / Gardeulan II
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Casina 16
Casino / Contender
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Czyrox
Connor / Lantaan
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Crawallo Bs
Crawford 5 / Casall Ask
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Con Carthago
Conthargos / Con Sherry
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Gepsom
Epsom Gesmeray / Rudelsburg
 
 
Marie-Luise Ernst
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Inliner 2
Iberio / Perpignon
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Vera Wang
Ludwigs Champion / Corland
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
For Charity
For Ever Jump / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Fabiella Bh
Gelha's VDL Emilion / Carbano
 
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Corleone P
Numero Uno / Indoctro
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Cleonia
Conthargos / Silvio I
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cesanto
Cesano II / Liatos
 
 
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Flexi K
Flexible / Luidam
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Conacco
Conoglio / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Colani 70
Cosido / Liostro
 
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Schiller 9
Spartacus TN / Cranach
 
 
Chantale Vogler
RC Reez e.V.
Germany
Arizona 116
Avec Coeur 6 / Grannus
 
 
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Come And Fly
Cornet Obolensky / Calido I
 
 
Ronny Sauer
RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e.V.
Germany
Croxteth
Clarimo Ask / Cambridge
 
 
Lukas Burmeister
RFV Blüthen e.V.
Germany
Cleo 179
Cancoon / Expo'se
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Devito 27
Diarado / Cracker Jack 5
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cedric 83
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cosmo 81
Colman / Quinar
 
 
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Chabalou 2
Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Icarus van het Mispelhof
Tinka's Boy / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Jens Heine
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Chando 2
Con Air 7 / Quintero
 
 
Juliane Weihs
ReitSC Sandfelder e.V. Grevesmühlen
Germany
Galanthis
Graf Top / As di Villagana
 
 
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Carribaldi
Carrico / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Knut Oetjens
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Estella 95
Larimar / Con Air 7
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Calino 66
Connor / Lastro
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
3q Lord Mydas
Mylord Carthago / Polydor
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Feyah Rinconada
Verdi / Goodtimes
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
Germany
GK Captain Jack
Clarimo Ask / Lord
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Ciarada 2
Diarado / Quite Capitol
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bedea
Calato / Contender
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Charming Chacco
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco / Cheenook
 
 
Johanna Zander-Keil
TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 269
Chap 47 / Athletico
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Cera 77
Chap 47 / Restorator
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Angelina
Quidam's Rubin / Lord
 
 
Lisa-Minou Eggers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Colorato Diventano
Calmando 3 / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Juliane Weihs
ReitSC Sandfelder e.V. Grevesmühlen
Germany
Coryphee 2
Catalido / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Lukaku vd Bisschop
Plot Blue / Utrillo Z
 
 
Lukas Burmeister
RFV Blüthen e.V.
Germany
Loreley 109
Laspari / Cancoon
 
 
Johanna Zander-Keil
TurnierSG Ponyfarm Berlin Kladow e.V.
Germany
Carl
Colorit / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Horse Gym's Canbucca
Connor / Cassini II
 
 
Stella Egger
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Austria
Cometo
Casall Ask / Corofino I
 
 
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
I'm Blue
Den Ham Blue R / Warrant
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070