Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote | Video |
---|---|---|---|
Sven Rudolph
PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V. |
|
||
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V. |
|
||
|
|||
Thea Jelcic
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. |
|
||
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|
||
Thea Jelcic
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. |
|
||
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
||
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Jörg Möller
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. |
|
||
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt e. V. |
|
||
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
|
||
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|
||
Ole Klintworth
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
||
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
|
||
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg e. V. |
|
||
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Lisa-Marie Mailand
RFV Clenze e.V. |
|
||
Fabian Clar
RFV Bodenteich |
|
||
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|
||
Alexa Stais
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V. |
|
||
Birgit Gärtner
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
||
Tobias Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. |
|
||
Tobias Clar
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. |
|
||
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
||
Enrico Süssenbach
RFV Isernhagen e.V. |
|
||
Hans-Jörn Ottens
RC Stotel e.V. |
|
||
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee |
|
||
Hans-Jörn Ottens
RC Stotel e.V. |
|
||
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|
||
Jörg Möller
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. |
|
||
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven |
|
||
Alexa Stais
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V. |
|
||
Lea Clausen
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
|
||
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian Sport-Club e.V. |
|
||
Tobias Clar
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. |
|
||
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
|
||
Finja Bormann
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
|
||
Ole Klintworth
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
||
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
||
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V. |
|
||
Sven Rudolph
PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V. |
|
||
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven |
|
||
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V |
|
||
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser |
|
||
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
||
Finja Bormann
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
|
||
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V. |
|
||
Jörg Möller
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. |
|
||
Alexander Uekermann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle |
|
||
Fabian Clar
RFV Bodenteich |
|
||
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V. |
|
||
Enrico Süssenbach
RFV Isernhagen e.V. |
|
||
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|