Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-29 Lamprechtshausen: Reitturnier Lamprechtshausen 2019 Springprüfung 130cm
AT Lamprechtshausen
Lamprechtshausen
Reitturnier Lamprechtshausen 2019 2019-08-29
AT Lamprechtshausen
Lamprechtshausen
Monika Niederländer Monika Niederländer
Jannik Domaingo Jannik Domaingo
Alice Janout Alice Janout
Sarah-Denise Fink Sarah-Denise Fink
Christoph Nothegger Christoph Nothegger
Stefan Eder Stefan Eder
Andreas Hofmann Andreas Hofmann
Sally Zwiener Sally Carina Zwiener
Christoph Nothegger Christoph Nothegger
Savannah Birk Savannah Birk
Maria Magdalena Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena Kinnigkeit
Adina Neuretter Adina Neuretter
Maria Magdalena Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena Kinnigkeit
Jürgen Mayer Jürgen Mayer
Dieter Köfler Dieter Köfler
Catrin Glötzer-Thaler Catrin Glötzer-Thaler
Beate Steiner Beate Steiner
Christian Rhomberg Christian Rhomberg
Carla Fink Carla Fink
Matthias Hartl Matthias Hartl
David Moser David Moser
Monika Niederländer Monika Niederländer
Nicole Rieger Nicole Rieger
Sophie Pollak Sophie Pollak
Katrin Pfingstl Katrin Pfingstl
Elena Immler Elena Immler
Marie Sebesta Marie Christine Sebesta
Romana Hartl Romana Hartl
Carola Lehner Carola Lehner
Christoph Erbschwendtner Christoph Erbschwendtner
Marietta Robitza Marietta Robitza
Bianca Rüscher Bianca Rüscher
Kornelia Prasek Kornelia Prasek
Christian Juza Christian Juza
Laura Lehner Laura Lehner
Ines Pitour Ines Pitour
Monika Madl Monika Madl
Roland Englbrecht Roland Englbrecht
Linda Eller Linda Eller
Dieter Köfler Dieter Köfler
Beate Steiner Beate Steiner
Cora Dieringer Cora Dieringer
Martina Winter Martina Winter
Magdalena Margreiter Magdalena Margreiter
Alexandra Steiner Alexandra Steiner
Stephanie Hennecke Stephanie Hennecke
Patrick Pirker Patrick Pirker
Hannah Minichshofer Hannah Minichshofer
Sarah-Denise Fink Sarah-Denise Fink
Chiara-Fiorina Moser Chiara-Fiorina Moser
Alice Janout Alice Janout
Laura Lehner Laura Lehner
Bianca Babanitz Bianca Babanitz
Andreas Hofmann Andreas Hofmann
Alessandra Reich Alessandra Reich
Naomi Ruth Naomi Ruth
Lara Stampler-ullrich Lara Stampler-Ullrich
David Kranz David Kranz
Roland Fischer Roland Fischer
Alexander Kainz Sascha Kainz
Martin Neudorfer Martin Neudorfer
Savannah Birk Savannah Birk
Daniel Sonnberger Daniel Sonnberger
Bianca Babanitz Bianca Babanitz
Julia Schönhuber Julia Schönhuber

Lamprechtshausen: Springprüfung 130cm (Nr. 09/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Lamprechtshausen 2019, Lamprechtshausen to tournament
date: 29.08.2019
Location: Lamprechtshausen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Laura Lehner
Reitclub Petershof
Austria
Captain Jack Sparrow 45
Clintord I / Quantum
 
 
Christian Juza
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Austria
Mister Z
Mr Blue
 
 
Dieter Köfler
RV Ranftlhof
Austria
Askaban
Armitage / Renville
 
 
Linda Eller
Reitverein Michelfeldarena
Austria
Belinda BS
 
 
Stephanie Hennecke
Germany
Arrivederci
Asti Spumante 7
 
 
Bianca Babanitz
Team Pink Unicorn
Austria
Charmantos
 
 
Bianca Rüscher
Rankweil
Austria
Chiara
Diarado / Cash and Carry
 
 
Dieter Köfler
RV Ranftlhof
Austria
Be Check It Out
Check In 2 / Coupe de Coeur 2
 
 
Nicole Rieger
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Austria
Ulysse D'En Haut
Hastings
 
 
Kornelia Prasek
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
Germany
Cala
Clearway / Contender
 
 
Christoph Nothegger
Reit- und Fahrverein Strasserwirt
Austria
Diarado Lb
 
 
Beate Steiner
Wiener Reitteam
Austria
Miss Merilyn
 
 
Alice Janout
Reisportverein Lassee
Austria
Quick Shine
Numero Uno
 
 
Julia Schönhuber
RV Seehof am Waginger See e.V.
Germany
Girroco
Zirocco Blue VDL / Kojak
 
 
Lara Stampler-Ullrich
Reitsportteam LSU
Austria
Chap K
Carnute / Contendro I
 
 
Roland Fischer
Reitstall Weidach
Austria
Calma
 
 
Christoph Nothegger
Reit- und Fahrverein Strasserwirt
Austria
Twilight 2
Cassini II
 
 
Monika Niederländer
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Austria
Goodlord Carthago
Mylord Carthago / Cash
 
 
Carla Fink
Lustenau
Austria
Crisp ME
 
 
Magdalena Margreiter
Reitclub St. Patrick
Austria
Pss Denver
Vaillant / Casco 4
 
 
Alessandra Reich
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Austria
Quatro Rubin
 
 
Jannik Domaingo
URV Klagenfurt
Austria
Coco Cosida
Cosido
 
 
Maria-Magdalena Kinnigkeit
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
Germany
Coco Couture
Cornado NRW / Phoenix
 
 
Patrick Pirker
Reitclub Sachendorf
Austria
Carusos Boy Z
 
 
Savannah Birk
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Austria
Captain Kirk 17
Corlensky G / Lord Caletto
 
 
Andreas Hofmann
Germany
Colombo Z
Colman
 
 
Ines Pitour
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Austria
Filou 1939
 
 
Marietta Robitza
Reisportverein Lassee
Austria
Kaprilli W
Lord Chin
 
 
Hannah Minichshofer
Germany
Steinkraus
Satisfaction FRH
 
 
Christoph Erbschwendtner
URC Stall Christoph E.
Austria
De l'Amour 3
 
 
Maria-Magdalena Kinnigkeit
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
Germany
Bondarole H.S.
Connor
 
 
Alexandra Steiner
Reitclub ISODAEM
Austria
Libelle 7
Camparino
 
 
Bianca Babanitz
Team Pink Unicorn
Austria
Contact Me's Jack
 
 
Stefan Eder
RC Pferdezentrum Stadl Paura
Austria
Dr Scarpo
Sandro Boy
 
 
David Moser
Reitclub Stöcklgut
Germany
Chabalou
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Sarah-Denise Fink
Reitstall Bergmühle
Germany
Hulapalu Chaspara
Chacco-Blue / Berlin
 
 
Catrin Glötzer-Thaler
Reiterverein St. Leonhard e.V.
Austria
Vagabund 130
 
 
Monika Madl
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Austria
Atreju 97
Arpeggio / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Roland Englbrecht
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Austria
Calcran of Diamond Z
 
 
Jürgen Mayer
Germany
Colorit`s Catara
 
 
Romana Hartl
Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
Austria
Cuitero
Caretino / Quintero
 
 
Christian Rhomberg
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Austria
Cornetta 13
Cornet Obolensky / Conway
 
 
Elena Immler
Lochau
Austria
Curitiba B
Candillo Z / Alcatraz
 
 
Daniel Sonnberger
Reiterverein St. Leonhard e.V.
Austria
Carla 12
Califax
 
 
Chiara-Fiorina Moser
Wiener Reitteam
Austria
Contero 11
Con Air 7 / Quintero
 
 
Martin Neudorfer
Union Team Pferdperfekt
Austria
Vino Z
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Darco
 
 
Monika Niederländer
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Austria
Charme 2
Contendro II / Cavalier
 
 
Adina Neuretter
Team Semper Salio
Austria
Rubik
Casillas 2
 
 
David Kranz
Reitclub Murtal
Germany
Attila der Große
 
 
Martina Winter
Zucht- und Ausbildungsstall Winter Rudersdorf
Germany
Absinth W
Anton
 
 
Marie Christine Sebesta
Wiener Reitteam
Austria
Kara Luna 2
Quidam's Rubin / Le Coeur
 
 
Carola Lehner
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Austria
Evanta
 
 
Naomi Ruth
Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
Austria
Saltador 2
Stakkato / Cordino
 
 
Andreas Hofmann
Germany
Cerentina
Chico's Boy / Jet Set
 
 
Cora Dieringer
RC Pferdezentrum Stadl Paura
Austria
Curacao 24
Carlos DZ / Caretino
 
 
Katrin Pfingstl
Reitstall Bergmühle
Austria
La Charite Z
Lawito
 
 
Beate Steiner
Wiener Reitteam
Austria
Coco Loco 4
 
 
Sally Carina Zwiener
USRC Wolfgangsee
Austria
Cindy Crawford
Crawford 5 / Catoki
 
 
Laura Lehner
Reitclub Petershof
Austria
Accaletto Z
Andiamo / Quick Star
 
 
Alice Janout
Reisportverein Lassee
Austria
Mercury 2
 
 
Sophie Pollak
Reitclub Magna Racino
Germany
Fss Catch Phrase
Stakkato / Werther
 
 
Sarah-Denise Fink
Reitstall Bergmühle
Germany
Vito MB
 
 
Sascha Kainz
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
Austria
Casento
Casall Ask / Cento
 
 
Savannah Birk
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Austria
Callisto
Casall Ask / Acorado I
 
 
Matthias Hartl
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Austria
Amicelli Franco
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070