Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2020

  • pin Wipperfürth

Tuesday (30 June 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
11:00 23
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Lina Broeckmann

Donald 578

13:00 24
Rafal Kurpiewski

Converlensky

16:00 14/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**

RLP: 0 - 60

Lena Ley

Diamond Deal R

18:00 14/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Malin Duvenhorst

Curious Coco

Malu Schumacher

Chanteur de Noir

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Wendsday (01 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 25
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Rafal Kurpiewski

Converlensky

Judith Emmers

As Cold As Ice Alpha Z

Cornelia Leonards

Chakalaka L

11:00 26
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Judith Emmers

Dou Cati

Lara Wittlings

Fernanda 22

Pina Maier

Pompidou 39

14:00 27
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Carina Baudach

Nikita de Reve

16:00 28
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Alexander Hufenstuhl

Pina Colada 215

Lara Wittlings

Nola van St Maarten

Thursday (02 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 15/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

RLP: 0 - 119

Denis Rizza

Für dich

Jana Victoria Greifenberg

Mysterious Montague CH

09:00 06/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Final L 2 Trense

RLP: 0 - 54

Anja Mertens

Con Solido

10:00 15/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

RLP: 120 u.m.

Julia Vogel

Gazelle Hbc

Werner Heyne

Florine 14

Malin Duvenhorst

Curious Coco

11:30 06/2
Kerstin Sachser

Flirt Edition

14:00 06/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* L 2 Trense

RLP: 127 u.m.

14:00 18/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Peter Krämer

Fittipaldi

Sarah Höltgen

C-gustav

16:30 18/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Alexander Hufenstuhl

Pina Colada 215

Heinz Roevenich

Benny Daurlie

Friday (03 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 29
Springprüfung Kl. E

Hannah Blandfort

L'Ementa vd Moorskeshoeve

Hannah Blandfort

Faricica T

08:30 09/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 2

RLP: 0 - 126

10:00 12/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

RLP: 0 - 15

Annica Hansen

Cobie de Coeur

Hannah Blandfort

L'Ementa vd Moorskeshoeve

11:45 09/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 2

RLP: 127 -425

Chiara Vogel

London Rock

12:30 12/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Maja Stephan

Carrica 8

Anne Gessner

Crocodile's Cormina

15:00 32
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

mit Zeitpunkten - Amateur

Constanze Hermanns

Calle Cool 34

Larissa Wickles

Cool Girl 5

15:15 09/3
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Dajana Hoffmann

Fiesta del Sol

17:30 33
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Stechen

Amateur

Christina Klein

Esperado 30

Ricarda Sürth

Quality Caretino

Saturday (04 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 31
Springprüfung Kl. E

Marie Cremer

Veronika 23

Mara Lu Empelmann

Caspertino

08:45 35
Springprüfung Kl. E

Hannah Blandfort

Cropacca T

09:00 07/1
Anna Steffens

Rosebud 12

10:45 13/1
Marcus Weber

Cosmo 96

Lea Sophie Berghaus

Flip de Lune

13:00 07/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. L* L 5 Trense

RLP 144 und mehr

Cosima Terberger

Diamond of Lord RB

13:15 13/2
Alica Roth

Graf 129

15:15 13/3
Andreas Lechler

Louis Vuitton 29

16:00 17/1
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Eva Sondermann

Captina S

Eva Sondermann

Charlotta S 3

18:30 17/2
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Jacqueline Bree

Celine 243

Sunday (05 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 36/1
Springprüfung Kl. A*

RLP: 0 - 20

Laura Sophie Nietschmann

Amazing Moment HS

09:00 10/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. M* M 4

RLP: 0 - 286

Astrid Albers

Harley 83

10:15 36/2
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Malu Schumacher

It's My Dancer

Helena Funk

Quicky Jumper

12:30 10/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Dajana Hoffmann

Fiesta del Sol

13:00 19/1
Lukas Blume

Con An

Patrick Breuer

Crivelli

15:00 19/2
Heinz Roevenich

Benny Daurlie

17:30 34
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Amateur

Chiara Heider

Rubbeldiekatz

Vom 30.06.-05.07.2020 sind Reiter und Pferd beim Reitturnier auf der Anlage des Gestüt Hufenstuhl zu Gast. rimondo begleitet das Turnier mit der Kamera. Sieh dir hier die Ergebnisse und Videos an und erfahre mehr über die Pferde und Reiter des Reitturniers.

Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach vom 03.-05.07.2020

- Springpferdetag am Mittwoch
- Springprüfungen bis Kl. S*
- Dressurprüfungen Kl. L & M*

tournament informations

number of riders 665 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 916 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 1807

successful riders

successful horses

Speedy 368

Cayman 36

Lady La Vie

Rubbeldiekatz