Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2020

  • pin Lindlar

Monday (06 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
13:00 32
Lia Henze

Lovely 55

Alica Roth

Graf 129

Stephanie Ruske

Boston 46

16:00 22
Christina Jung

Connery 31

Eva Sondermann

Captina S

Malu Schumacher

Chanteur de Noir

19:00 33
Springprüfung Kl. L

Lara Saul

Rotterdam 10

Nico Büscher

Dejanero 2

Alica Roth

Camara 20

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Tuesday (07 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 01
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

09:30 04
Julia Vogel

Jay Jay 18

11:00 12/1
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Victoria Fuhrmann

Diamant du Buisson Z

Denis Rizza

Für dich

14:00 23/1
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M*

RLP: 0 - 721

Victoria Fuhrmann

Diamant du Buisson Z

17:00 15
Springprüfung Kl. L mit Stechen

Amateur

Chiara Behnke

Chianti 95

Constanze Hermanns

Calle Cool 34

19:00 16
Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Stechen

Amateur

Fabienne Bock

Paco 218

Lea-Marie Droste

Jartel D'Ysenbeeck

Celina Pietsch

Emily-de-rock 123 Z

Wendsday (08 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 02
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Judith Emmers

Catina 27

Felix Schneider

Askaban 26

11:00 03
Vera Hufenstuhl

Columbia 33

Ina von Bormann

San Diego 198

14:00 05
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Ina von Bormann

San Diego 198

Vera Hufenstuhl

Carcasonne 4

Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann

Amélie La Fabuleux 3

17:00 06
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Sophia Lindemann

Cornet's Big Ben

19:45 07
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Thursday (09 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 27
Dimitar Atanasov

Bootserich CH

08:00 28
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Vera Hufenstuhl

Columbia 33

Vera Hufenstuhl

Carcasonne 4

10:00 30
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Frank Wieland

Eloubet 2

Felix Schneider

Cornfield

12:00 29
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M 5 jährige

Qualifikation BuCha, 5-jährig

Hendrik Dowe

Lajacuma

13:15 31
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M 6 jährige

Qualifikation BuCha, 6-jährig

Gilbert Tillmann

Cleiner Lord VL

14:45 08
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Remo Allgäuer

Chicharito 11

Thorsten Schiltz

Sergeant Stanley

18:00 12/2
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Thorsten Schiltz

Luna Lovegood 10

Hannah Hoverath

Dry Edition

Jacqueline Bree

Celine 243

21:15 13/1
Springprüfung Kl. M* U 25

Amateur

Jacqueline Bree

Celine 243

Malin Duvenhorst

Curious Coco

Friday (10 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 09/1
Carina Baudach

Nikita de Reve

Victoria Fuhrmann

Diamant du Buisson Z

09:00 09/2
12:00 10/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Benjamin Wulschner

Classe Deern

14:30 10/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Junge Pferde

Alina Hertwig

Sugar Pure

16:30 11
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Remo Allgäuer

Manchester 17

Hermann Ostendarp

Checki-Jim

20:30 13/2
Springprüfung Kl. M* U 25

Amateur

Saturday (11 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 19
Springprüfung Kl. M** U 25

Amateur

Alina Hertwig

Lucky 1643

10:00 18
Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Siegerrunde

Amateur

Michelle Jütten

Fancy-Loma

Marc Impelmann

Camino Cortes

13:15 17
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Felix Schneider

Cornfield

Saskia Völkel

Girl Power 4

16:45 20
19:30 14
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Thorsten Schiltz

Cleiner Freund

Thorsten Schiltz

Sergeant Stanley

Sunday (12 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 23/2
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M*

RLP: 722 u.m.

Leonie Berwanger

Champus for ever

10:00 24
Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen

Junge Pferde

Konstantin Eduard van Damme

Cathmore du Vlist Z

13:30 25
17:30 26
Springprüfung Kl. S** mit Stechen

Großer Preis

Steffen Hauter

Eclips 2

Vom 06.07. - 12.07.2020 sind Reiter und Pferd in Lindlar beim Reitturnier zu Gast. rimondo begleitet das Turnier mit der Kamera. Sieh dir hier die Ergebnisse und Videos an und erfahre mehr über die Pferde und Reiter des Reitturniers.

 

Zur Zeiteinteilung

tournament informations

number of riders 521 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 1030 number of starts 2476

successful riders

successful horses

Eclips 2

Katniss

Chacclait

Coraline