Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-09 Lindlar: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2020 2020-07-06
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Jan Niklas Angenendt Jan Niklas Angenendt
Biagio Carovini Biagio Carovini
Carolyn Krellmann Carolyn Krellmann
Melina Bundschuh Melina Maria Bundschuh
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Pina Maier Pina Maier
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Julia Dotzauer Julia Dotzauer
Natalie Steinhauser Natalie Steinhauser
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Maximilian Vogel Maximilian Vogel
Linda Geistert Linda Geistert
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Philipp Schober Philipp Schober
Constantin Lauff Constantin Lauff
Remo Allgäuer Remo Allgäuer
Nico Büscher Nico Büscher
Emilie LOISEL Emilie Loisel
Tom Sanders Tom Sanders
Roel Holthuizen Roel Holthuizen
Sebastian Adams Sebastian Adams
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Luisa Holthaus Luisa Holthaus
Theo Kröning Theo Kröning
Benjamin Kuhn Benjamin Kuhn
Francois Herbecq Francois Herbecq
Glenn Hartigan Glenn Hartigan
Sören Suppert Sören Suppert
Laura Von Stein Laura von Stein
Lara Wittlings Lara Wittlings
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Patrick Breuer Patrick Breuer
Malina Berchem Malina Berchem
Matthias Odenthal Matthias Odenthal
Wilhelm Heider Wilhelm Heider
Elliott Gordon Elliott Gordon
Oliver Schaal Oliver Schaal
Malina Berchem Malina Berchem
Matthias Odenthal Matthias Odenthal
Maximilian Vogel Maximilian Vogel
Chantal Hebbel Chantal Hebbel
Caroline Hölzer Caroline Hölzer
Patrick Breuer Patrick Breuer
Marina Röhrig Marina Röhrig
Chantal Hebbel Chantal Hebbel
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Chiara Heider Chiara Heider
Frank Wieland Frank Wieland
Francois Herbecq Francois Herbecq
Natasja Lux Natasja Kleinpenning
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Marcel Scherenberg Marcel Scherenberg
Philipp Schober Philipp Schober
Carsten Vatter Carsten Vatter
Frederic Schulmeister Frederic Schulmeister
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Oliver Schaal Oliver Schaal
Patrick Hippe Patrick Hippe
Roel Holthuizen Roel Holthuizen
Sören Suppert Sören Suppert
Sebastian Adams Sebastian Adams
Carolyn Krellmann Carolyn Krellmann
Ricarda Dirlenbach Ricarda Dirlenbach
Ricarda Sürth Ricarda Sürth
Francois Herbecq Francois Herbecq
Marina Röhrig Marina Röhrig
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Biagio Carovini Biagio Carovini
Elliott Gordon Elliott Gordon
Marcel Scherenberg Marcel Scherenberg
Marina Röhrig Marina Röhrig
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Chantal Hebbel Chantal Hebbel
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Tom Sanders Tom Sanders
Konstantin Damme Konstantin Eduard van Damme
Lara Wittlings Lara Wittlings
Sarah Höltgen Sarah Höltgen
Carsten Esser Carsten Esser
Lara Wittlings Lara Wittlings
Remo Allgäuer Remo Allgäuer
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Christoph Hassenbürger Christoph Hassenbürger
Konstantin Damme Konstantin Eduard van Damme
Franziska Müller Franziska Müller
Felix Schneider Felix Schneider
Melina Bundschuh Melina Maria Bundschuh

Lindlar: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 08)

tournament: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2020, Lindlar to tournament
date: 09.07.2020
Location: Lindlar
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Cersei
Cormint / Chambertin
 
 
Francois Herbecq
Süttenbacher RSG
France
Navaronne
Deauville van T&L / Coriander
 
 
Franziska Müller
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Calkato
Graf's Stakkato
 
 
Melina Maria Bundschuh
Germany
Viarado
Vulkano 10 / Diarado
 
 
Biagio Carovini
RV Neuwied e.V.
Germany
Capriccio 62
 
 
Ricarda Sürth
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
He'las Qubanita
Quality Time Tn / Caretino
 
 
Nico Büscher
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Cerafina
Captain Jack 44 / Coriolan
 
 
Roel Holthuizen
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Netherlands
Chaccosandra PS
Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy
 
 
Francois Herbecq
Süttenbacher RSG
France
Nebrasco
Deauville van T&L / Landfriese I
 
 
Elliott Gordon
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
United Kingdom
Hilde 47
Corrado I / Lacapo
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Halifax 104
Zirocco Blue VDL / Numero Uno
 
 
Melina Maria Bundschuh
Germany
Dree Boekens Darcos Vulkan
Darco / Vulkano 10
 
 
Matthias Odenthal
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Chapeau Claque H
Conteur / Lanciano
 
 
Pina Maier
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Carlchen 85
Cancara / Carpaccio
 
 
Elliott Gordon
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
United Kingdom
Conzuelo
Cormint / Armand xx
 
 
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Pina Colada 215
Perigueux / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Janis Joplin de Cologne
Comme il faut 5 / Monterrey al Escondida
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Cary Grant K
Catoki / Comme il faut 5
 
 
Chantal Hebbel
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Casino Gold
Casino Berlin OLD / Stakkato Gold
 
 
Laura von Stein
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Melrose van het Meerdaalhof
Nabab de Rêve / Parco
 
 
Carolyn Krellmann
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Hebrina
Mr Blue / Sable Rose
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Plot del Pierre
Plot Blue / Acodetto I
 
 
Chiara Heider
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Lady Montender
Montender 2 / Lord 1134
 
 
Marina Röhrig
RSV Sonnenhof
Germany
Carl Wv
Cellestial / Salamon W
 
 
Roel Holthuizen
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Netherlands
Happy Me 2
Dutch Design
 
 
Malina Berchem
RFV Metzkausen e.V.
Germany
Apsy T
Acorado's Ass / Pay Cash
 
 
Oliver Schaal
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cosmo 99
Casall Ask / Parco xx
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Little rock 40
Light On / Quattro B
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Celine 267
Cellestial / Montender 2
 
 
Emilie Loisel
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
France
Dik de Bois d'Elle
Orient D'elle / Umour du Fenaud
 
 
Frederic Schulmeister
RFV Metzkausen e.V.
Germany
Lilly 699
Levistan / Cero
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Bondgirl
Banderas / Avec Coeur 6
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Stena 3
Stakkato / Caretino
 
 
Patrick Hippe
RSV Siebengebirge Elsfelder Hof e.V
Germany
Alvarisimo H
Alvarino 2 / Calato
 
 
Benjamin Kuhn
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
Germany
Mister Peabody
Cellestial / Landor S
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Coeur de Cologne
Clinton H / Graf Top
 
 
Marcel Scherenberg
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Lupitenda
Lord Contendro / Graf Top
 
 
Felix Schneider
RFV Im Heidental e.V.
Germany
Calasca 4
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Germany
United
Ugano Sitte / Ulior des Isles
 
 
Sören Suppert
Germany
Pepper Deluxe
Peppermill / Landadel
 
 
Sören Suppert
Germany
Landfreiheit 3
Landrover / Just A Flutter xx
 
 
Marcel Scherenberg
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Starbucks S
Spiderman / Weinberg
 
 
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Riscalina 3
Riscal la Silla / Cassini I
 
 
Carsten Esser
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Zora Dae
Zento / Cascavelle
 
 
Natasja Kleinpenning
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Netherlands
Joli Keur
Freeman 68 / Coronado I
 
 
Patrick Breuer
RSG Hofgut Dautenbach
Germany
Crivelli
Capistrano / Landeur
 
 
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
King of Queens
Kannan / Clinton
 
 
Sarah Höltgen
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V.
Germany
C-gustav
Rmf Cadeau de Muze / Gralshüter
 
 
Marina Röhrig
RSV Sonnenhof
Germany
Clio H
Chin Win / Contendro I
 
 
Patrick Breuer
RSG Hofgut Dautenbach
Germany
Baumann's Peppino
Perigueux / Chambertin
 
 
Tom Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Matahari Hl
Mylord Carthago / Cambridge
 
 
Francois Herbecq
Süttenbacher RSG
France
Enrico Red Wine Z
E Star / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Oliver Schaal
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Dede 5
Dibadu L / Amani
 
 
Biagio Carovini
RV Neuwied e.V.
Germany
Stachado PS
Stakkatol / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Frank Wieland
RSG Ostalb e.V.
Germany
Starbuck 12
Der Senaat 111 / Cash
 
 
Carolyn Krellmann
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Charleston Beaufour
Jarnac / Toulon
 
 
Carsten Vatter
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Clärchen 36
Cassini Boy Junior / Candillo Z
 
 
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
Germany
Champaloup
Check In 2 / Calido I
 
 
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Krakatoa
Kannan / Graf Top
 
 
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Germany
Cathmore du Vlist Z
Con Polydor / Polydox
 
 
Maximilian Vogel
RV Gut Bärbroich e.V.
Germany
Gretchen 63
Quiwi Dream / Corrado I
 
 
Chantal Hebbel
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Hauts Insurance
Spartacus TN / Purioso
 
 
Sebastian Adams
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Germany
Cassinka
Cassaro / Cassini I
 
 
Luisa Holthaus
RFV Bochum-Stiepel e.V.
Germany
Daytona B
Diarado / Rodney
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Sergeant Stanley
Stanley / Grannus
 
 
Malina Berchem
RFV Metzkausen e.V.
Germany
Qvasell
Quo Vados I / Casall Ask
 
 
Ricarda Dirlenbach
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
My Rose Z
Mylord Carthago / Hornet Rose
 
 
Constantin Lauff
ARC Bonn e.V.
Germany
Elena 167
Larimar / Cassini I
 
 
Glenn Hartigan
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Canada
Cliff 83
Cloney / Graf Grannus
 
 
Natalie Steinhauser
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Germany
Gucci Sandro
Sandro Beast / Radisson
 
 
Jan Niklas Angenendt
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Racodero
Racordero / Drosselklang II
 
 
Linda Geistert
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Claude R
Clarimo Ask / Cassini II
 
 
Caroline Hölzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Now or Never 35
Nonstop / Concorde
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Casper 423
Clinton I
 
 
Maximilian Vogel
RV Gut Bärbroich e.V.
Germany
Spartakiade
Spartacus TN / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Chantal Hebbel
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Benthley du Temple
Bentley van de Heffinck / Tourlouroux
 
 
Tom Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Keine Kleine
Kardinal / Lupicor
 
 
Lara Wittlings
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Cordula Bryere
Carrico / As di Villagana
 
 
Marina Röhrig
RSV Sonnenhof
Germany
Chin Forever
Chin Champ / Heraldik xx
 
 
Matthias Odenthal
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Canterberry H
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco / Coriolan
 
 
Sebastian Adams
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Germany
Etiquette 4
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Carinue
 
 
Theo Kröning
RV Wevelinghoven e.V.
Germany
Capistrana
Capistrano / Narew xx
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Centurion Z
Cool Man K / Calido I
 
 
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Guesssina
Zirocco Blue VDL / Manhattan
 
 
Christoph Hassenbürger
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Happyness 43
Warrant / Heartbreaker
 
 
Lara Wittlings
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Rocher B
Rock Forever NRW / Lissabon
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Baloutano
Baloubet du Rouet / Caretano Z
 
 
Lara Wittlings
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Nola van St Maarten
Kannan / VDL Harley
 
 
Wilhelm Heider
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Las Vegas H 4
Casario II / Landor S
 
 
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
Germany
Chicharito 11
Casalito / Quo Vados I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070