Reitturnier Wietmarschen 2020

  • pin Wietmarschen

Wendsday (15 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 01/1
Clarissa Crotta

Baltimore 78

09:30 01/2
10:45 02/1
11:15 16/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Clarissa Crotta

Canada I.z.

Hendrik Zurich

Diarada 15

12:15 02/2
Tobias Meyer

Corthago SR

14:00 03/1
Manuela Schweizer

Kalimero B

15:15 03/3
17:15 06
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation BuCha, 5-jährige Pferde

Jannik Theele

Vivalensky

18:30 10/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Wiebke Schwarting

Bachy des Aucels Z

20:00 11/1
advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Thursday (16 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 16/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Jürgen Schmitz

Chico Z 4

Marcus Busch

Cornets Lady

14:30 07
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M 6 jährige

Qualifikation BuCha, 6-jährige Pferde

Maurice Tebbel

Chacco's Light

Zuzana Mikova

San Giovanni

16:30 10/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Teresa Kleverth

Stakkira 3

18:00 11/2
Aileen Langer

Costa 63

Friday (17 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 04
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Maurice Tebbel

Dia Corrado

09:45 05
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Alexandre Boursier

Con Corazon 9

11:45 14/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Anne Otten

Stella Grande

Jutta Röger

Duvolinus

14:15 12
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Irena Thuinemann

Chacco's Louis Vuitton

15:45 13/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

17:15 13/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Pia Bölle

Louis 236

19:00 14/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Alisa Lammers

Comme ci comme ca 6

Saturday (18 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 15/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Melanie Geßmann

Roxette 144

08:15 15/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

09:45 17/1
Anne Außel

Las Vegas 213

11:15 17/2
Kai Sundag

Cosmos T

12:45 17/3
14:30 18/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Sandra Wilharm

Crush Boy 3

15:50 18/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

17:15 18/3
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Thorsten Pander

Cantara 77

18:45 18/4
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Hendrik Zurich

Diarada 15

21:00 20
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Flutlichtspringen

Hendrik Zurich

Diarada 15

Sunday (19 July 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:00 08/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Alina Schmerling

Papillon 142

08:15 08/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

09:45 09/1
Lara Wieking

Cassy 75

11:00 09/2
Anna Sophie Weichert

Nashville's First Lady Wh

12:30 19/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Nora Winter

Dermalogica Pure Power

13:45 19/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Hendrik Zurich

Diarada 15

15:30 21

tournament informations

number of riders 440 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 819 number of starts 1486

successful riders

successful horses

Cafe de Paris

Kater Carlo 2

Cantate

Diarada 15