Reit- und Springturnier Wulkow 2014

Friday (22 August 2014)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 01/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Volker Lehrfeld

Chaccolina 4

08:00 05
Reitpferdeprüfung

09:30 01/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Paul Wiktor

Catalena 2

11:30 02/1
Volker Lehrfeld

Chaccolina 4

12:00 06/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

12:30 02/2
Jan Graefe

Conchita 114

13:00 06/2
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Lydia Staufenbiel

DSP Quintus

15:00 03
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Volker Lehrfeld

Lordina 9

15:00 07
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Roman Bravenec

Samoa RB

16:00 11/2
Guido Leinitz

Stakkolina KER

17:30 04
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (23 August 2014)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 09/1
Lydia Staufenbiel

Con-kolibri

08:00 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Marlen Bielicke

Falco 331

08:00 22
Katrin Hansen

Dal Campo

09:15 09/2
Jenny Wessel

Loulou de Cacharel

11:00 24
Jane Petersen

Chakko 2

12:00 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

M. Schulze

Winett HS

12:30 25
13:00 23
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Stephanie Fiedler

Quadroneur

13:30 21
Tina Schillat

Die Lebensfreude

13:30 26
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Sammy Przestacki

Classic Touch 20

14:30 11/1
Mike Seidel

Cath Ballou

18:00 14/1
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M*

Martin Riedel

Korado 15

18:00 14/2
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. M*

Frank Krückel

Canderel 2

20:30 27
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Juliane Enders

Bajazzo von Ludwigsburg

Sunday (24 August 2014)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 10/1
08:00 16
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Ricarda Sehnert

Ragazzo 76

08:00 16/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Carmen Knebel

Samba Lady 3

09:00 10/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Dörte Herms

Penelope 323

10:00 12/1
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Dörte Herms

Penelope 323

11:00 12/2
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L

Andreas Wulff

Landmann 53

11:00 20
Greta Wozkova

Dr.Shiwago

12:30 13/1
12:30 13/2
15:00 15
Ronny Sauer

Alina 429

15:00 19
Svea Oberschal

Trouble's Boy

17:30 08
Christin Walter

Santana 783

tournament informations

number of riders 271 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 484 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 972

successful riders

successful horses

Levistano

Coretta 7

Alina 429

Luna 1603