Reitturnier Braunau am Inn 2020

  • pin Braunau am Inn

Friday (09 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:20 1/1
Leonarda Paukert

Calvero 15

07:20 1/2
Einlauf Springprüfung 90cm

Elisabeth Lehenauer

Winklhof's Con Caretino

Selda Tschina

Fly for me

Patrik Majher

Coco Zamis

07:20 6/0
Martin Wittig

Lordano's Boy 2

09:00 2/0
Claudia Kraus

Kiss by Theyss Z

Dagmar Hegen

Quicktime 6

09:00 3/0
Springprüfung 105cm

Roland Biederer

Destination Unknown

Helmut Schönstetter

Mon Cherri H

09:00 4/0
10:40 7/0
Springprüfung 125cm

Detlef jun. Kaiser

Chester 351

Thomas Konle

Calou du Rouet

10:40 8/0
Mary-Ann Fuchs

Quintex 3

10:40 9/0
Bernd Herbert

Conjack 2

13:15 5/0
Springprüfung 115cm

Katharina Werndl

Castlerichmond Candy

Frank Kunzmann

Schimanski 32

Gerrit Flücken

Emerald jr.

15:25 11/1
Paul Schumacher

M. D's Momo

Mia Fotescu

Matador

15:25 11/2
Paula Urbanski

Ferdinand 329

16:00 10/0
Bernd Herbert

Lutz Loewenherz

16:45 12/0
Chiara Prem

Deminimis

18:00 13/0
Chiara Prem

Deminimis

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (10 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:20 14/1
Lena Steil

Saphir S3

Mia Fotescu

Matador

07:20 14/2
Leonie Moron

Culture Club Mb

Monika Haas

Leri Loxly

07:20 23/1
jentrawa tiang-nga

Sir Shutterfly's Heritage

07:20 23/2
Claudia Kraus

Corleone

08:50 15/0
Raphaela Weixelbraun

Little Lady 7

08:50 16/0
Einlauf Springprüfung 95cm

Leonie Zappala

Diarados Boy

Sophia Kentsch

Dialotta

10:35 24/0
Springprüfung 125cm

Clement Dagobert

Horse Gym`s Stanchen

Matthias Mock

Big Ben 147

10:35 25/0
10:35 26/0
Mary-Ann Fuchs

Dollar Boy K

11:00 17/0
Dagmar Hegen

Quicktime 6

Marcel Braig

Cesar 5

11:00 18/0
Springprüfung 105cm

Frank Kunzmann

Schimanski 32

Alina Geisberger

Caballiamo

11:00 19/1
Stil Springprüfung 105cm

Julia Hirschberger

Lightning HB

12:30 19/2
Stil Springprüfung 105cm

Attila Gerber

Ascapone

12:30 20/0
Stephanie Kirchmann

Kleon's Ariosa SB

15:15 27/1
Bernd Herbert

Conjack 2

15:15 27/2
Maximilian Schmid

Guardiola - N

15:30 21/0
Springprüfung 115cm

Andreas Schrankl

Spirit 371

Helmut Schönstetter

Balou de Lou

Laura Wöber

Latours Girl Hab Z

15:30 22/0
Stil Springprüfung 115cm

Attila Gerber

Ascapone

Sunday (11 October 2020)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 28/1
Anja Seitl

Farballa

Paul Schumacher

M. D's Momo

07:30 28/2
Ulrich Burger

Claranze 42

Andrea Raab

Little Leo Ew

Nicole Aschauer

Oryana Edel

07:30 33/2
Lisa Kraus

No Problem R

08:35 35/2
Martin Wittig

Einstein 198

Henry Stude

First Casina S

08:55 29/0
Anna Zollmann

C. Forever Clinton

08:55 30/0
Einlauf Springprüfung 95cm

Elisa Pal

Brisco

Monika Haas

Valentina

Sophia Kentsch

Dialotta

11:00 31/0
Springpferdeprüfung 95cm

Judith Hübner

Charles 106

11:00 32/0
11:00 33/1
Jana Huber

Pirelli 47

11:15 36/0
Springprüfung 125cm

11:15 37/0
Mary-Ann Fuchs

Quintex 3

11:15 38/0
Bernd Herbert

Conjack 2

13:00 40/0
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

13:45 34/1
Springpferdeprüfung 115cm

Jochen Teufel

Der Paolo

13:45 34/2
Springpferdeprüfung 115cm

13:45 35/1
15:50 39/0

tournament informations

number of riders 356 highest niveau jump SPR 140
number of horses 642 highest niveau dressage WBO-DR
number of starts 1640

successful riders

successful horses

Carlotta 142

Cancant

Cinzaghi Z

Contario