Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-05-21 Wartenberg: Wartenberg Cup 2020 Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A
DE Wartenberg 36367 Alter Weg 11
Alter Weg 11, 36367 Wartenberg
Wartenberg Cup 2020 2020-05-21
DE Wartenberg 36367 Alter Weg 11
Alter Weg 11, 36367 Wartenberg
Ina Schreiber Ina Mariella Schreiber
Johanna Laing Johanna Laing
Lena Waldmann Lena Waldmann
Mona Otte Mona Otte
Heinrich Brähler Heinrich Damian Brähler
Martha Grauel Martha Grauel
Julia Petersen Julia Petersen
Maleen Sahm Maleen Sina Sahm
Marc Lingelbach Marc Lingelbach
Melanie Schulz Melanie Schulz
Kim Pfeiffer Kim Pfeiffer
Lena Waldmann Lena Waldmann
Corinna Kühler Corinna Kühler
Corinna Kühler Corinna Kühler
Heinrich Brähler Heinrich Damian Brähler
Melanie Schulz Melanie Schulz
Christine Kühn Christine Kühn
Claudia Rassmann Claudia Rassmann
Julia-Michele Wilk Julia-Michele Wilk
Chantal Gärtner Chantal Gärtner

 Wartenberg: Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A (Nr. 2)

tournament: Wartenberg Cup 2020, Wartenberg to tournament
date: 21.05.2020
Location: Wartenberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Lena Waldmann
PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
Germany
Maracaná
Millennium / Lord Loxley I
8.80
2
Heinrich Damian Brähler
RFV Herbstein e.V.
Germany
Ganderas
Banderas / Hofrat
8.60
3
Marc Lingelbach
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
Germany
Flaconi B
Fürstenball / Damon Hill 4
8.30
4
Lena Waldmann
PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
Germany
Venice Beach 7
van Vivaldi / Davignon I
8.20
5
Kim Pfeiffer
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
Germany
Fred Astaire 25
Schwarzgold / Heuriger
8.00
5
Claudia Rassmann
RFV Gedern e.V.
Germany
Fürst Linos
Fürstenball / Londonderry
8.00
7
Corinna Kühler
RFV Dillenburg e.V.
Germany
Beyond Two Souls
Bon Coeur / St. Moritz Junior
7.80
not placed:
8
Johanna Laing
RFV Framersheim e.V.
Germany
Dante Royal S
Dante Weltino OLD / Lord Sinclair I
7.60
9
Christine Kühn
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel e.V.
Germany
Chara Negra
Negro / Rivero II
7.30
9
Ina Mariella Schreiber
Wiener Dressurzentrum
Austria
Belluga
Belantis / Weltruhm
7.30
11
Heinrich Damian Brähler
RFV Herbstein e.V.
Germany
Ironic
Ovaro / Glanzlicht
7.20
11
Maleen Sina Sahm
RFV Ulmtal-Holzhausen e.V.
Germany
Fiderfinz
Fidertanz / Sungold 2
7.20
13
Corinna Kühler
RFV Dillenburg e.V.
Germany
Bon Caramel
Bon Coeur / Swarovski
7.00
14
Julia Petersen
RFV Gedern e.V.
Germany
Lancome 21
Lord Leopold / Don Henrico
6.80
14
Melanie Schulz
RFV Gedern e.V.
Germany
Cafe's Diva
Cafe Au Lait / Silvio I
6.80
16
Melanie Schulz
RFV Gedern e.V.
Germany
Fayola CH
Fürstenball / Cheenook
6.70
17
Chantal Gärtner
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
Germany
Liverpool 59
Livaldon / Dancier
6.50
17
Julia-Michele Wilk
RFV Herbstein e.V.
Germany
Destino 99
Destano / Brentano II
6.50
19
Martha Grauel
RFV Haunetal e.V.
Germany
Raffiniert 3
De Niro / Welt Hit I O
6.00
20
Mona Otte
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Salasari
Saalefürst / Stradivari
4.50
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070