Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-03-11 Negernbötel: Nordic Jumping events 2020: Turnierergebnisse + Videos Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Nordic Jumping events 2020: Turnierergebnisse + Videos 2020-03-10
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Charlott Saggau Charlott Saggau
Charlott Saggau Charlott Saggau
Nanna Danielsen Nanna Danielsen
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Laurens Wenzel Laurens Wenzel
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Rebecca-Juana Gerken Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Sofia Soilu Sofia Soilu
Nele Friedrichsen Nele Friedrichsen
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Lisa-Minou Eggers Lisa-Minou Eggers
Julia Bertow Julia Bertow
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Lucia Voss Lucia Voss
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Franziska Bunte Franziska Bunte
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Sofia Soilu Sofia Soilu
Insa Strothmann Insa Strothmann
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Knut Oetjens Knut Oetjens
Ina Reimers Ina Reimers
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Kai Schoske Kai Schoske
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Justine Reemtsma Justine Reemtsma
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Marthe Böhlk Marthe Böhlk
Franziska Bunte Franziska Bunte
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock

Negernbötel: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 08)

tournament: Nordic Jumping events 2020: Turnierergebnisse + Videos, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 11.03.2020
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Nanna Danielsen
Norway
Sapphire 5
Douglas / Beaujolais
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Armata 2
Conway II / Candillo Z
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Spirit 334
Stakkato's Highlight / Cardino
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Quibis
Quo Vados I / Lord
 
 
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen
Germany
Contendra 39
Contendro I / Acord II
 
 
Nele Friedrichsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Donja 231
Clearway / Landlord
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Dacento H
Danthes H / Cento
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Caesar 356
Cassin 2 / Aljano
 
 
Lisa-Minou Eggers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Colorato Diventano
Calmando 3 / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Claude
Clarimo Ask / Lerano
 
 
Marthe Böhlk
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
Germany
Calimero 577
Cassini I / Contender
 
 
Franziska Bunte
RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.
Germany
Chepetta 2
Chepetto / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Gru 10
Carentan / Claudio
 
 
Laurens Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Corot du Buisson Z
Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Adagio de Talma
Lamm de Fetan / Contender
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Captain Jack
Clarimo Ask / Lord
 
 
Lucia Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Ngahiwi Para
Ngahiwi One Eye / Ratahiwi
 
 
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Feruccio TT
For Edition I / Cuvee Charlie xx
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Ciarada 2
Diarado / Quite Capitol
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Casina 16
Casino / Contender
 
 
Knut Oetjens
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Estella 95
Larimar / Con Air 7
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Dior Chavannais
Indoctro / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Learner
Larimar / Calato
 
 
Julia Bertow
RFV TG Ekhof e.V.
Germany
Wallstreet 52
Caretino / Aljano
 
 
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Porquito C
Paramount / Gaspari I
 
 
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Usyris D'Orvaux
Cantucky / Etna Paluelle
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Schinmi
Cosido / Calvados II
 
 
Sofia Soilu
Germany
Taranto van Paal Z
Tsar Hero
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Devito 27
Diarado / Cracker Jack 5
 
 
Ina Reimers
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Chevron
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Czyrox
Connor / Lantaan
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cosmo 81
Colman / Quinar
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Lynnford AS
Larimar / Calato
 
 
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Bogota 2
Diarado / Acorado I
 
 
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Camie 8
Cartani 4 / Corrado I
 
 
Insa Strothmann
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Melinda S
Argentinus / Santander H
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bedea
Calato / Contender
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Campai 3
Chacco-Blue / Landcapitol
 
 
Justine Reemtsma
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Caiser Cash
Chambertin / Calido I
 
 
Kai Schoske
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cascada 85
Corrido / Ladinos
 
 
Franziska Bunte
RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cera Bella
Clearway / Quinar
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Corfu 6
Caretino / Landmeister
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lorano 18
Loran / Romino
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Chantalle 7
Candiro 4 / Corrado I
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Quintess
FRH Quaid / Zeus
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Vera Wang
Ludwigs Champion / Corland
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Captain-Fly
Clarimo Ask / Carano
 
 
Sofia Soilu
Germany
Limited Edition Ir
Lordanos / Conteur
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lucatoni 23
Lord Z / Caretino
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070