Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-13 Savigny: Reitturnier Savigny 2020 B/R90
CH Savigny
Savigny
Reitturnier Savigny 2020 2020-09-12
CH Savigny
Savigny
Valérie Renggli Valérie Renggli
Valérie Moser Valérie Moser
Emeline Blanc Emeline Blanc
Marine Baumann Marine Baumann
Oryane Monteillard Oryane Monteillard
Thierry Stricker Thierry Stricker
Pauline Hosotte Pauline Hosotte
Léona Dillner Léona Dillner
Lucie Sollberger Lucie Sollberger
Valérie Moser Valérie Moser
Céline Guignet Céline Guignet
Clémence Tazlari Clémence Tazlari
Eric Michon Eric Michon
Arnaud Guichard Arnaud Guichard
Olivia Etter Olivia Etter
Amélie Rouiller Amélie Rouiller
Camille Richard Camille Richard
Rachel Audergon Rachel Audergon
Marion Crausaz Marion Crausaz
Marion Crausaz Marion Crausaz
Romane Maire Romane Maire
Sarah Yerly Sarah Yerly
Agathe Contier Agathe Contier
Michaela Gilgen Michaela Gilgen
Cassy Givel Cassy Givel
Marika Maure Marika Maure
Céline Reichen Céline Dillner Reichen
Ilona Piller Ilona Piller
Elodie Longchamp Elodie Longchamp
Peter Thalmann Peter Thalmann
David Krähenbühl David Krähenbühl
Misenga Tshitungi Misenga Tshitungi
Kayla Peris Kayla Peris
Eric Michon Eric Michon
Nuria Berclaz Nuria Naemi Berclaz
Lisa Pimenta Lisa Pimenta
Cassandra Padula Cassandra Padula
Estelle Reymond Estelle Reymond
Nathalie Delacuisine Nathalie Delacuisine
Chiara Boccalari Chiara Boccalari
Océane Guillod Océane Guillod
Ludovic Fatton Ludovic Fatton
Kimberley Imesch Kimberley Imesch
Lucie Sollberger Lucie Sollberger
Estelle Reymond Estelle Reymond
Camille Tinguely Camille Tinguely
Penelope Padula Penelope Padula
Morgane Masson Morgane Masson
Sabrina Neuhaus Sabrina Neuhaus
Mélissa Lavanchy Mélissa Lavanchy
Elisa Lack Elisa Lack
Martine Aeberhard Martine Durussel Aeberhard
Chantal Imhof Chantal Imhof
Alma Infante Alma Infante
Sophie Siegrist Sophie Siegrist
Robert Bresset Robert Bresset
Mégane Greiner Mégane Greiner
Justine Blanc Justine Blanc
Izia Indermühle Izia Indermühle
Izia Indermühle Izia Indermühle
Aline Mersi Aline Mersi
Stéphanie Benoit Stéphanie Benoit
Alicia Herren Alicia Herren
Sébastien Belet Sébastien Belet
Léona Dillner Léona Dillner
Martine Aeberhard Martine Durussel Aeberhard
Pascal Losey Pascal Losey
Katja Imhof Katja Imhof

Savigny: B/R90 (Nr. 9)

tournament: Reitturnier Savigny 2020, Savigny to tournament
date: 13.09.2020
Location: Savigny
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Sabrina Neuhaus
Payerne
Switzerland
Honeymoon Mila CH
 
 
David Krähenbühl
KRV Fraubrunnen
Switzerland
Melissa -P
Chamiro / Acord II
 
 
Rachel Audergon
Société Hippique et DGM de Lavaux
Switzerland
Gamin S Fair
Wandor van de Mispelaere D'10 / Gottwald
 
 
Lucie Sollberger
Attalens
Switzerland
Salsa de Chignan CH
Egor du Gue AA / Wandango
 
 
Céline Dillner Reichen
Poney-Club des Fantastiques
Switzerland
Eden White de Glain
Taquin de l'Extase / Elan de la Cour
 
 
Pauline Hosotte
Société Hippique Vaudoise du Lys
Switzerland
Titane de Lasalle
 
 
Katja Imhof
Pferdefreunde Waldmatten
Switzerland
Jorick
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Indorado
 
 
Agathe Contier
Club équestre de Rue
Switzerland
Shade
 
 
Estelle Reymond
Cercle Hippique de la Sauvenière
Switzerland
Zalinka CH
 
 
Marion Crausaz
Club équestre de Rue
Switzerland
Vicky XII
 
 
Nuria Naemi Berclaz
Riddes
Switzerland
Opium des Lys
 
 
Peter Thalmann
RV Schwarzenburg
Switzerland
Nando Xxx CH
Nagano
 
 
Misenga Tshitungi
Crans-près-Céligny
Switzerland
Tsar de Flore
 
 
Romane Maire
Club Equestre de l''Etrier, Echallens
Switzerland
Dark Dynamic CH
 
 
Océane Guillod
Les Cavaliers du Jorat
Switzerland
Mileica de Lully CH
 
 
Céline Guignet
Société Hippique et DGM de Lavaux
Switzerland
Virtuose de Chine xx
Zero Problemo xx / Volochine xx
 
 
Chiara Boccalari
Plan-les-Ouates
Switzerland
Jades du Record CH
 
 
Arnaud Guichard
Centre Equestre Yverdon-les-Bains
Switzerland
Basil De L'essert Ch
 
 
Thierry Stricker
Société Hippique de la Dôle
Switzerland
Kadans van Kinschot
 
 
Clémence Tazlari
Riddes
Switzerland
Nougat V CH
Nithard
 
 
Marion Crausaz
Club équestre de Rue
Switzerland
Olligan du Breuil
 
 
Stéphanie Benoit
Société de Cavalerie du Locle
Switzerland
Tentations Merveilles
Gloria du Manet
 
 
Valérie Moser
Payerne
Switzerland
Tefnout de La Perraire
 
 
Marika Maure
Club équestre de Rue
Switzerland
Zina du Nialin CH
Le Grand Lord / Unbekannt FR
 
 
Justine Blanc
Club équestre du Nord-Vaudois
Switzerland
Galloway Mermaid
 
 
Kimberley Imesch
Société fribourgeoise de Cavalerie section Broye
Switzerland
Flamingo de Lully CH
 
 
Pascal Losey
Payerne
Switzerland
Dakota Jfk CH
 
 
Cassy Givel
Payerne
Switzerland
Blueberry Hill
 
 
Cassandra Padula
Cheseaux-Lausanne
Switzerland
Pink Floyd Drum Vh Juxschot
Invisible E van het Juxschot / Benneton "V"
 
 
Lisa Pimenta
Club équestre de Rue
Switzerland
Vaglo de Brichardon
Polaris du Luy / Merrie Milton
 
 
Aline Mersi
Puidoux
Switzerland
Shakira C CH
Henzo / Gepard
 
 
Izia Indermühle
Société Hippique et DGM de Lavaux
Switzerland
Quancal Brinie Blonde
Ginger Ravignan / Ultra de Rouhet AA
 
 
Elodie Longchamp
Club Equestre de l''Etrier, Echallens
Switzerland
Baltimore v/d Ponderosa
Namelus R / Zeus
 
 
Morgane Masson
Riddes
Switzerland
Carla des Haies CH
Cajoleur V / Lombard
 
 
Estelle Reymond
Cercle Hippique de la Sauvenière
Switzerland
Horeo de La Graveyre CH
 
 
Valérie Moser
Payerne
Switzerland
Wyatt de La Perraire CH
 
 
Sarah Yerly
Amicale des cavaliers de Torny-le-Grand et environs
Switzerland
Chagall XI CH
Chameur / Cinzano
 
 
Elisa Lack
Société Hippique d'Aigle et Environs
Switzerland
Broselliandre CH
 
 
Oryane Monteillard
Le Complet Romand
Switzerland
Scharone de La Haute Sure
 
 
Léona Dillner
Poney-Club des Fantastiques
Switzerland
Cashmere de Glain
Linaro / Bogdan de Nautiac ox
 
 
Chantal Imhof
Pferdefreunde Waldmatten
Switzerland
Calina Amore CH
Centessimo Lerchenberg / Unbekannt SUI
 
 
Amélie Rouiller
Société Hippique et DGM de Lavaux
Switzerland
Castleforbes Alexia Clover
Lord Lancer / Clover Hill
 
 
Michaela Gilgen
RC Saane Laupen
Switzerland
Donna Madeira CH
Donnerknall-Ben / Matcho AA
 
 
Eric Michon
Société Hippique de la Dôle
Switzerland
Cassidy R CH
 
 
Valérie Renggli
Association des Cavaliers Arve-Lac
Switzerland
Cognac
 
 
Camille Richard
Société Hippique de Lignières
France
Ontario des Baumes
Wandango / Henzo
 
 
Penelope Padula
Cheseaux-Lausanne
Switzerland
Arlekin de Blanchizet
 
 
Ilona Piller
Amicale des cavaliers de Torny-le-Grand et environs
Switzerland
Lils Clover Boy
Cloneen Clover
 
 
Kayla Peris
Société fribourgeoise de Cavalerie section Broye
Switzerland
Heartbreak Pearl CH
Heartbreaker / Colino
 
 
Eric Michon
Société Hippique de la Dôle
Switzerland
Poulbot Rose
 
 
Martine Durussel Aeberhard
Société fribourgeoise de Cavalerie section Broye
Switzerland
Charmeuse II CH
 
 
Nathalie Delacuisine
Société de Cavalerie de la Béroche
Switzerland
Goldwin de Planeyse CH
 
 
Sébastien Belet
Cavaliers d''Oron et DGM
Switzerland
G Star CH
Galant Normand
 
 
Izia Indermühle
Société Hippique et DGM de Lavaux
Switzerland
Extasia C CH
 
 
Lucie Sollberger
Attalens
Switzerland
Merise
 
 
Ludovic Fatton
Asil Club e.V.
Switzerland
Karween des Droz CH
Question of Honour P / Karacondo
 
 
Mélissa Lavanchy
Gruyère Horse Club Bulle
Switzerland
Macgyver D'La Foule CH
Machno Carwyn
 
 
Camille Tinguely
Fribourg
Switzerland
Nanking Pierre Ch
Dollar de la Pierre / Union Street xx
 
 
Marine Baumann
Société Hippique et DGM de Lavaux
Switzerland
Hale Bopp C CH
 
 
Alma Infante
Plan-les-Ouates
Switzerland
A Marabout du Chely
 
 
Alicia Herren
Club Equestre Leysin et environs
Switzerland
Ramis de Combe
 
 
Mégane Greiner
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
Switzerland
Danta Di Cadore D'Elsendam Z
Darco / Contendro I
 
 
Martine Durussel Aeberhard
Société fribourgeoise de Cavalerie section Broye
Switzerland
Rafale du Courtils CH
 
 
Olivia Etter
Société Hippique d'Aigle et Environs
Switzerland
Chutterfly
 
 
Léona Dillner
Poney-Club des Fantastiques
Switzerland
Clough Rae Ranger
Oisin Aerach / Moy Hazy Cove
 
 
Sophie Siegrist
Association du Centre Equestre de Fenin
Switzerland
Quartz de Planeyse CH
Question of Honour P / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Robert Bresset
Les Verrières
Switzerland
Cyrano du Champ Fay CH
Chameur / Interpol CH
 
 
Emeline Blanc
Club équestre du Nord-Vaudois
Switzerland
Sirli de L'Oeuf CH
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070