Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-09-12 Savigny: Reitturnier Savigny 2020 Zwei Phasen R/N115
CH Savigny
Savigny
Reitturnier Savigny 2020 2020-09-12
CH Savigny
Savigny
Emma Roschnik Emma Roschnik
Stefano Maggio Stefano Maggio
Yaëlle Bertschy Yaëlle Bertschy
Daniel Campiche Daniel Campiche
Nolène Schaller Nolène Schaller
Julie Guerdat Julie Guerdat
Rumor Brett Rumor Mallaury Brett
Stéphane Schweizer Stéphane Schweizer
Martine Aeberhard Martine Durussel Aeberhard
Aurore Favre Aurore Favre
Livia Strebel Livia Strebel
Stéphane Schweizer Stéphane Schweizer
Mireille Becar Mireille Becar
Antoine Maillard Antoine Maillard
Olympe Berger Olympe Berger
Milena Frossard Milena Frossard
Simoes Alegria Simoes Julie Alegria
Natacha Sonney Natacha Sonney
André Menoud André Menoud
Julie Guillet Julie Guillet
Vincent Spycher Vincent Spycher
Emmanuel Neuhaus Emmanuel Neuhaus
Nicolas Pasquier Nicolas Pasquier
Sofia Rham Sofia de Rham
Vincent Stucki Vincent Stucki
Lionel Corminboeuf Lionel Corminboeuf
Cynthia Caruso Cynthia Caruso
Rebecca Favre-Bulle Rebecca Favre-Bulle
Regina Cossy Regina Cossy
Cara Flynn Cara Flynn
Jean-Pierre Menoud Jean-Pierre Menoud
Grégory Knigge Grégory Knigge
Maëlle Guillet Maëlle Guillet
Michael Hofmann Michael David Hofmann

 Savigny: Zwei Phasen R/N115 (Nr. 4)

tournament: Reitturnier Savigny 2020, Savigny to tournament
date: 12.09.2020
Location: Savigny
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
1
Cynthia Caruso
Reitverein Auried
Switzerland
L'Ancome
Lancerto / Catano
0.000.000.0033.46
2
Yaëlle Bertschy
Fribourg
Switzerland
Wim Karlos
Furore / Dutchboy
0.000.000.0034.08
3
Grégory Knigge
Société Hippique du Léman
Switzerland
Ganesha II CH
Galant Normand / Garitchou d'Oc AA
0.000.000.0034.28
4
Nicolas Pasquier
Syndicat Chevalin de Genève société coopérative
Switzerland
Qissmy de Palexus CH
0.000.000.0035.41
5
Mireille Becar
Société Hippique et DGM de Lavaux
Switzerland
Okapi III CH
0.000.000.0036.82
6
Jean-Pierre Menoud
Société de Cavalerie du Locle
Switzerland
Stakito du Roumaillard CH
Stakkato / Cento
0.000.000.0038.39
7
Daniel Campiche
Club Hippique d'Apples, ecurie barbeau
Switzerland
Sankha De Palexuz Ch
0.000.000.0038.77
8
Stéphane Schweizer
Concours hippique Chalet-à-Gobet organisé par la société des DGM et CR
Switzerland
Wisa Gloria St Germain CH
Concorde / Rapallo
0.000.004.0032.40
9
Vincent Spycher
Club équestre de Rue
Switzerland
Sanga II CH
0.000.008.0043.95
10
Maëlle Guillet
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
Switzerland
Chimere D'En Riaux CH
Chameur / Veneur d'Etenclin
0.000.0099.0099.00
11
Rebecca Favre-Bulle
Société de Cavalerie du Vallon de Saint-Imier
Switzerland
Rockwell CH
Riccione / Karacondo
4.0045.240.000.00
not placed:
12
Natacha Sonney
Société Hippique et DGM de Lavaux
Switzerland
Danae C CH
4.0045.540.000.00
13
Olympe Berger
Delémont
Switzerland
Pecheresse de St Germain
Larino / Calando II
4.0046.670.000.00
14
Rumor Mallaury Brett
Crassier
Switzerland
Vivaldi du Grippel
Consul Dl Vie Z / Quiniou
4.0047.890.000.00
15
Martine Durussel Aeberhard
Société fribourgeoise de Cavalerie section Broye
Switzerland
Casandro Bz
Sandro Boy / Heartbreaker
4.0049.880.000.00
16
Michael David Hofmann
Le Complet Romand
Switzerland
Glasgow II CH
4.0050.730.000.00
17
Simoes Julie Alegria
Pony Club Du Léman
Switzerland
Ultra de La Cense
4.0050.750.000.00
18
Cara Flynn
Cercle Hippique de la Sauvenière
Switzerland
Loewenherz 108
Solos Landtinus / Contendro I
4.0050.880.000.00
19
Lionel Corminboeuf
Société fribourgeoise de Cavalerie section Broye
Switzerland
Eclat du Perchet CH
El Bundy / Ulysse de Thurin
4.0051.580.000.00
20
Sofia de Rham
Poney-Club des Fantastiques
Switzerland
Counting Stars
Contendros 2 / Chacco-Blue
4.0052.010.000.00
21
Julie Guillet
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
Switzerland
Macao D'En Riaux CH
Mylord Carthago / Veneur d'Etenclin
4.0052.230.000.00
22
Livia Strebel
Gingins
Switzerland
Flambeau Ddh
4.2566.290.000.00
23
Nolène Schaller
Tavannes
Switzerland
Oris de Percy
Fricotin
8.0042.980.000.00
24
Antoine Maillard
Association Cavaliers et Chevaux de la Ruche
Switzerland
Tiramisu
Shrek D'Enfer / Adelfos
8.0051.170.000.00
25
Emma Roschnik
Cheseaux-Lausanne
Switzerland
Livano Aeg
Zirocco Blue VDL
8.0052.860.000.00
26
Aurore Favre
Collex-Bossy
Switzerland
Caid de Maugre
8.0056.050.000.00
27
Julie Guerdat
Société de Cavalerie du Val-de-Ruz
Switzerland
Laika du Soufflet
Larix du Soufflet CH / Landjuweel St Hubert
8.0058.240.000.00
28
Milena Frossard
Cheseaux-Lausanne
Switzerland
Newton van 't Zonneveld
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Quidam de Revel
12.0048.610.000.00
29
Stéphane Schweizer
Concours hippique Chalet-à-Gobet organisé par la société des DGM et CR
Switzerland
Prada de St Germain CH
12.0048.910.000.00
30
André Menoud
Société de Cavalerie du Locle
Switzerland
Talouchka de Monfirak CH
12.0049.560.000.00
31
Regina Cossy
Société Hippique et DGM de Lavaux
Switzerland
Magic Night C CH
12.0049.590.000.00
32
Emmanuel Neuhaus
DGM und CR Orbe
Switzerland
Ticinese de Rueire CH
12.0062.320.000.00
retired / eliminated
Stefano Maggio
Centre équestre de Verbier
Switzerland
Gucci III
Vincent Stucki
Société Hippique et DGM de Lavaux
Switzerland
Chamani C CH
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070