Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-07-26 Maienfeld: Reitturnier Maienfeld 2020 N150
CH Maienfeld
Maienfeld
Reitturnier Maienfeld 2020 2020-07-22
CH Maienfeld
Maienfeld
Edouard Schmitz Edouard Schmitz
Timo Heiniger Timo Heiniger
Janick Herren Janick Herren
Linus Hanselmann Linus Hanselmann
Mathias Schibli Mathias Schibli
Ariane Muff Ariane Muff
Hansueli Sprunger Hansueli Sprunger
Janick Herren Janick Herren
Alois Fuchs Alois Fuchs
Philipp Züger Philipp Züger
Edouard Schmitz Edouard Schmitz
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux Florence Seydoux
Katharina Inderbitzin Katharina Inderbitzin
Christoph Könemann Christoph Könemann
Evelyne Bussmann Evelyne Bussmann
Nelly Gauderon Nelly Gauderon
Philippe Rizzoli Philippe Rizzoli
Michael Zürcher Michael Zürcher
Ariane Muff Ariane Muff
Rachel Baechler Rachel Baechler
Evelyne Bussmann Evelyne Bussmann
Fabienne Eggenberger Fabienne Eggenberger
Rachel Baechler Rachel Baechler
Anthony Bourquard Anthony Bourquard
Peter Kopecký Peter Kopecký
Philippe Geiser Audrey Geiser
Mathias Schibli Mathias Schibli
Frédérique Delbos Frédérique Fabre Delbos
Andreas Hugener Andreas Hugener
Geraldine Karrer Géraldine Karrer
Alexandra Suter Alexandra Suter
Romy Herzig Romy Herzig
Bronislav Chudyba Bronislav Chudyba
Raphael Masson Raphael Masson
Alexis Goulet Alexis Goulet
Peter Bleiker Peter Bleiker
Matias Alvaro Matias Alvaro
Roland Grimm Roland Grimm
Roger Umnus Roger Umnus
Gerber Christen Gerber Karine Christen
Yann Dessimoz Yann Dessimoz
Elin Ott Elin Ott
Wiesner Dominik Dominik Wiesner
Dominik Fuhrer Dominik Fuhrer
Niklaus Schurtenberger Niklaus Schurtenberger
Elian Baumann Elian Baumann
Pius Schwizer Pius Schwizer
Roland Grimm Roland Grimm
Jason Smith Jason Smith
Edy Tanner Edy Tanner
Andreas Rohner Andreas Rohner
Beat Grandjean Beat Grandjean
Christoph Könemann Christoph Könemann
Iris Gautschi Iris Gautschi
Alessandra Reich Alessandra Reich
Theo Muff Theo Muff
Markus Hauri Markus Hauri
Andreas Rohner Andreas Rohner
Jason Smith Jason Smith
Michael Schlicklin Michael Schlicklin
Niklaus Schurtenberger Niklaus Schurtenberger
Martin Fuchs Martin Fuchs
Martin Fuchs Martin Fuchs
Dominik Fuhrer Dominik Fuhrer
Peter Kopecký Peter Kopecký
Andreas Hugener Andreas Hugener
Elian Baumann Elian Baumann
Markus Hauri Markus Hauri
Pius Schwizer Pius Schwizer
Silke Heidemeyer Silke Heidemeyer
Bronislav Chudyba Bronislav Chudyba
Paul Estermann Paul Estermann
Linus Hanselmann Linus Hanselmann

Maienfeld: N150 (Nr. 19)

tournament: Reitturnier Maienfeld 2020, Maienfeld to tournament
date: 26.07.2020
Location: Maienfeld
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Timo Heiniger
Reitverein Schafmatt
Switzerland
Carabatic
Claro Que Si / Drossan
 
 
Pius Schwizer
KRV Balsthal-Thal
Switzerland
Casallino
Casall Ask / Loran
 
 
Niklaus Schurtenberger
Burgdorf
Switzerland
C-Steffra
Clarimo Ask / Lavall I
 
 
Pius Schwizer
KRV Balsthal-Thal
Switzerland
Chidame Z
Chippendale Z / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Alexandra Suter
Dörflingen
Switzerland
Fantast II
Muscaris D'Ariel / Bonitos
 
 
Jason Smith
Schlierbach
United Kingdom
Lykkeshoejs Castus
Casir Ask / Carano
 
 
Andreas Hugener
Reit- und Fahrverein Aegerital
Switzerland
HS Gondra
Contendro I / Granit
 
 
Mathias Schibli
Henau
Switzerland
Quno
Quo Vados I / Cash and Carry
 
 
Linus Hanselmann
Oberriet
Switzerland
For Me V Wichenstein CH
For Pleasure / Cesano I
 
 
Beat Grandjean
Reitverein Sense
Switzerland
Ernie 77
Edward / Wolkenstein II
 
 
Jason Smith
Schlierbach
United Kingdom
Galaya Von Hof
Galayo La Silla / Ladirio von Hof
 
 
Ariane Muff
Aedermannsdorf
Switzerland
Diamante 15
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini I
 
 
Philipp Züger
RV March
Switzerland
Acolino
Acodetto I / Calido I
 
 
Dominik Fuhrer
Tobel
Switzerland
Ghost
Lord Z / Quite Easy I
 
 
Frédérique Fabre Delbos
Sports Equestres
Switzerland
Upicor Manathis
Lupicor
 
 
Peter Kopecký
Oberkirch LU
Switzerland
Quite Magic
Clearway / Carpaccio
 
 
Evelyne Bussmann
Ersigen
Switzerland
Lorinon D'Aveline Ch
Lordanos / Indoctro
 
 
Yann Dessimoz
Cercle hippique de Crans-Montana
Switzerland
Cajen C
Carino
 
 
Raphael Masson
Speicherschwendi
Belgium
Cadeau de Coeur
Colorit / Calypso I
 
 
Nelly Gauderon
Fribourg
Switzerland
Bambi
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Rachel Baechler
Villars-sur-Glâne
Switzerland
Equilibre du Tilleul
Warkant van het Gestelhof / Heartbreaker
 
 
Bronislav Chudyba
Zug
Slovakia
Liston Achterhoek
Clarence I / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Ariane Muff
Aedermannsdorf
Switzerland
Folia
For Ever Jump / Chambertin
 
 
Dominik Fuhrer
Tobel
Switzerland
Call Me Carly
Clarimo Ask / Cardino
 
 
Alessandra Reich
RV Uster
Austria
Loyd
Zacharov Tn / Quite Easy I
 
 
Markus Hauri
RV Hallwil
Switzerland
Akile Top
Rock'n Roll Semilly / Cincaba Rouge
 
 
Romy Herzig
Reitclub St. Gallen
Switzerland
Ditmar
Sydney / Ahorn
 
 
Dominik Wiesner
Reiterclub Sissach
Switzerland
Klazz
Ogano Sitte / Action-Breaker
 
 
Peter Kopecký
Oberkirch LU
Switzerland
Candy Von Hof
HRH Colombardo / Quater
 
 
Elian Baumann
Zuchtverband CH-Sportpferde
Switzerland
Campari Z
Contact van de Heffinck / Platini M
 
 
Alois Fuchs
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Lord Argo
Lord Siclau / Argentinus
 
 
Gerber Karine Christen
Gebsonn Club
Switzerland
Vahine de Querena
Manhattan de Semilly / Burggraaf
 
 
Paul Estermann
KRV Sempach und Umgebung
Switzerland
Fleur Sinaa-a
Cardento / Indorado
 
 
Géraldine Karrer
Bettwiesen
Switzerland
Cape Canaveral IV
Contendro I / Rhytmo
 
 
Bronislav Chudyba
Zug
Slovakia
Lamborghini 98
Lord Pezi / Grannus
 
 
Edouard Schmitz
Ecurie de Crête
Switzerland
Balenciana K
Balou du Rouet / Grosso Z
 
 
Michael Zürcher
KRV Hitzkirchertal
Switzerland
Stacy
Stakkato / Werther
 
 
Katharina Inderbitzin
Al Cairello, Circolo Ippico
Switzerland
Centos
C-Trenton Z / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Theo Muff
Häuslenen
Switzerland
Colin 43
Canstakko / Chasseur I
 
 
Andreas Rohner
RV Münsingen
Switzerland
A Fellow de Beaufour
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Elian Baumann
Zuchtverband CH-Sportpferde
Switzerland
Chacco Bella
Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Matias Alvaro
Italy
Logan
Lord Z / Burggraaf
 
 
Christoph Könemann
Rotkreuz
Germany
Frederiks
Carambole 2 / Up To Date
 
 
Iris Gautschi
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
E Borussia
Excenel V / Placido
 
 
Elin Ott
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Remix
Quidam de Revel / Come On
 
 
Philippe Rizzoli
Association du Club Hippique du Roset
Switzerland
Quelqu'Un des Mets
Apache d'Adriers
 
 
Andreas Rohner
RV Münsingen
Switzerland
Clear Round 14
Clearway / Colman
 
 
Silke Heidemeyer
KRV Zell und Umgebung
Switzerland
Rosalie du Rozel
Kannan / Elf III
 
 
Martin Fuchs
RV Uster
Switzerland
Cha Mu 4
Cornado II / Rheinsberg
 
 
Martin Fuchs
RV Uster
Switzerland
Chica B Z
Canturano I / Berlin
 
 
Alexis Goulet
France
Bref des Roquelines
Mozart des Hayettes / Quincy
 
 
Janick Herren
Club équestre du Nord-Vaudois
Switzerland
Jisca de Laubry
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Chin Chin
 
 
Peter Bleiker
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Babalou
Balou du Rouet / Apartos
 
 
Anthony Bourquard
Centre équestre de Bilaire
Switzerland
Janus Vb
Namelus R / Darco
 
 
Janick Herren
Club équestre du Nord-Vaudois
Switzerland
Dame de Vaillant
Vaillant / Carthago
 
 
Florence Seydoux
Oensingen
Switzerland
Delphi
Ukato / Sable Rose
 
 
Fabienne Eggenberger
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Dexter
Colandro / Guidam
 
 
Linus Hanselmann
Oberriet
Switzerland
Walk For Me Kzi CH
Windows van het Costersveld / Night and Day
 
 
Hansueli Sprunger
Kavallerieverein Baselland
Switzerland
Isaac vd Bisschop
Calvaro Z / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Roland Grimm
RV Uster
Switzerland
Monello 11
Monte Bellini / Escudo I
 
 
Audrey Geiser
Sonceboz-Sombeval
Switzerland
Holiday X
Liandero / Furioso II
 
 
Roger Umnus
SWISS Horse Professionals (SHP)
Switzerland
Cupido
Cantos / Matterhorn
 
 
Edy Tanner
RC Seerücken
Switzerland
Bell Ragazzo
Balou du Rouet / Embassy I
 
 
Markus Hauri
RV Hallwil
Switzerland
Jazoe van 't Steenpaal
Cornet's Stern / Toulon
 
 
Roland Grimm
RV Uster
Switzerland
Captain
Canstakko / Corrado I
 
 
Andreas Hugener
Reit- und Fahrverein Aegerital
Switzerland
Irene
Iberio / Espri
 
 
Niklaus Schurtenberger
Burgdorf
Switzerland
Quincassi
Quintero / Cassini I
 
 
Edouard Schmitz
Ecurie de Crête
Switzerland
Cortino 46
Coriano / Caretino
 
 
Rachel Baechler
Villars-sur-Glâne
Switzerland
Rubis Tame
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Michael Schlicklin
Nunningen
Switzerland
Galea du Courte Royer
Galant Normand / Karacondo
 
 
Evelyne Bussmann
Ersigen
Switzerland
Tafila D'Urville
Jenny de la Cense
 
 
Mathias Schibli
Henau
Switzerland
Uriaco de L'Ancre
Darco / Landwind
 
 
Christoph Könemann
Rotkreuz
Germany
Zapria
Colman / Landlord
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070