Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-03-08 Schaffhausen: Reitturnier Schaffhausen 2020 R/N110
CH Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Reitturnier Schaffhausen 2020 2020-03-07
CH Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Roman Dörig Roman Dörig
Monika Krähenbühl Monika Krähenbühl
Mathias Bodenmueller Mathias Bodenmüller
Dirk-Heiner Strobel Dirk-Heiner Strobel
Patricia Kuhn Patricia Kuhn
Solange Müller Solange Müller
Simona Obrecht Simona Obrecht
Denise Horn Denise Horn
Monika Krähenbühl Monika Krähenbühl
Melanie Eichenberger Melanie Eichenberger
Jennifer Eisenring Jennifer Eisenring
Urs Himmelberger Urs Himmelberger
Eva Graf Eva Graf
Alexandra Lienhard Alexandra Lienhard
Philipp Suter philipp Suter
Wock Hallermann Wock Hallermann
Géraldine Röthlin Géraldine Röthlin
Joana Soppelsa Joana Soppelsa
Markus Jenni Markus Jenni
Tanja Zollinger Tanja Zollinger
Roman Dörig Roman Dörig
Chantal Nägeli Chantal Nägeli
Markus Zemp Markus Zemp
Marion Kuhn Marion Kuhn
Christian Bänninger Christian Bänninger
Jasmine Silberberger Jasmine Silberberger
Lorenz Honold Lorenz Honold
Anna Schär Anna Schär
Ramona Sigg Ramona Sigg
Marilen Ledergerber Marilen Ledergerber
Denise Horn Denise Horn
Alexandra Lienhard Alexandra Lienhard
Norbert Schwitzer Norbert Schwitzer
Jana Fatzer Jana Fatzer
Jan Grütter Jan Dominique Grütter
Jasmin Michel Jasmin Michel
Katja Moser Katja Moser
Lea Minnig Lea Minnig
Vivien Jenni Vivien Jenni
Anna Schär Anna Schär
Marilen Ledergerber Marilen Ledergerber
Markus Jenni Markus Jenni
Sabine Bär Sabine Bär
Christian Bänninger Christian Bänninger
Tamara Schnyder Tamara Schnyder
Cornelia Ruppli Cornelia Ruppli
Alexandra Capt Alexandra Capt
Nico Balmer Nico Balmer
Jana Fatzer Jana Fatzer
Wock Hallermann Wock Hallermann
Michael Hasler Michael Hasler
Carole Schneider Carole Schneider

Schaffhausen: R/N110 (Nr. 6b)

tournament: Reitturnier Schaffhausen 2020, Schaffhausen to tournament
date: 08.03.2020
Location: Schaffhausen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Simona Obrecht
RV Seebachtal
Switzerland
Kaiser
Corrado I / Lorentin I
 
 
Wock Hallermann
RC Seerücken
Switzerland
Chanelle IX CH
Charming Boy 38 / Larome
 
 
Lea Minnig
Dielsdorf
Switzerland
Kayak du Tilleul CH
Kay Epona / Gentleman Malouin
 
 
Norbert Schwitzer
KRV Häggenschwil-Moulen
Switzerland
Cornets Cordina
Cornet's Prinz / Cordalme Z
 
 
Melanie Eichenberger
RFV Klettgau Bühl
Switzerland
Bouzha
Emilion / Hold Up Premier
 
 
Nico Balmer
Unterengstringen
Switzerland
Hidden Treasure
Indoctro / Ekstein
 
 
Tanja Zollinger
Schwyz
Switzerland
Sir Scally CH
Saphir von der Rossi CH / Wolfgang
 
 
Michael Hasler
Reitverein Sulgen und Umgebung
Switzerland
Dappere Dodo
Verdi / Urban
 
 
Jasmin Michel
RV Seebezirk
Switzerland
Baluna
Cassin 2 / Cascane
 
 
Anna Schär
Willisau
Switzerland
Tashina III CH
Toulon / Apartigene v. Schlösslihof
 
 
Wock Hallermann
RC Seerücken
Switzerland
Aphrodite
Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Monika Krähenbühl
RV Uster
Switzerland
Diora Von Worrenberg
Diarado / Carolus I
 
 
Marilen Ledergerber
RC Bodensee Horn
Switzerland
Quintendra
Quintender 2 / Pablo
 
 
Alexandra Capt
RV Seebezirk
Switzerland
Etoile du Lys CH
Champion du Lys / Corofino I
 
 
Géraldine Röthlin
RV Tösstal
Switzerland
Biscaja 10
Clinsmann / Ariadus
 
 
Joana Soppelsa
RV am Ottenberg
Switzerland
Paletina Von Hof
HRH Pik Ayolo CH / Cernunnus von Hof
 
 
Eva Graf
RV Tösstal
Switzerland
Vallon CH
Verdi / Indigene de Corday
 
 
Carole Schneider
RV Nieselberg
Switzerland
Ascona
Acodetto I / Canturo
 
 
Roman Dörig
RC Seerücken
Switzerland
Jaminka B Z
Jodokus / Lord Z
 
 
Jan Dominique Grütter
VTB Vereinigung Turnierplatz im Buck
Switzerland
Calua 3
Clarimo Ask / Concorde
 
 
Lorenz Honold
RV Amriswil
Switzerland
Desiderio Kzi CH
Detroit / Stedinger
 
 
Mathias Bodenmüller
Aesch b. Neftenbach
Switzerland
Calimba de Luna
Cormint / Calato
 
 
Cornelia Ruppli
RV Tösstal
Switzerland
Clairchen
Cassini II / Espri
 
 
Christian Bänninger
RV Rafzerfeld
Switzerland
CORA XV
Colander / Le Grand I
 
 
Monika Krähenbühl
RV Uster
Switzerland
Zaza II
Quat / Caretino
 
 
Markus Jenni
Reitclub St. Gallen
Switzerland
Caretina VIII
Caretino / Clearway
 
 
Jana Fatzer
KV Egnach
Switzerland
Calinka Paviere
Kannan / Allegreto
 
 
Urs Himmelberger
Oberaach
Switzerland
Ciara's Cooldancer CH
Coronino / Calando II
 
 
Marilen Ledergerber
RC Bodensee Horn
Switzerland
Galejade II CH
Fakir des Bruyères / Quiriel des Dalles
 
 
Roman Dörig
RC Seerücken
Switzerland
Penny Lane 366
Hip Hop / Alpenfürst
 
 
Jana Fatzer
KV Egnach
Switzerland
Quality Dark Z
Quality Bois Margot / El Paso Platiere
 
 
Denise Horn
RC Seerücken
Switzerland
Castello 223
Contender / Cassini I
 
 
Vivien Jenni
Reitclub St. Gallen
Switzerland
Maja N
Monte Bellini / Weinberg
 
 
Anna Schär
Willisau
Switzerland
Traviata II CH
Toulon / Apartigene v. Schlösslihof
 
 
Denise Horn
RC Seerücken
Switzerland
Carissima E CH
Caresino / Graf Top
 
 
Katja Moser
Au
Germany
Dinese
Veneur / Epilot
 
 
Sabine Bär
Sportpferdezucht Ostschweiz
Switzerland
Graad van de Horst
Quality Time Tn / Voltaire
 
 
Dirk-Heiner Strobel
Zug
Germany
Gianna II
Lauck's Locke / Com Air I
 
 
Tamara Schnyder
RV Müllheim
Switzerland
Costa Cabana
Cent 15 / Kolibri
 
 
Alexandra Lienhard
Gundetswil
Switzerland
Quality Girl 9
Quality Time Tn / Acodetto I
 
 
Jasmine Silberberger
Reitverein Sulgen und Umgebung
Switzerland
Celisso Von Worrenberg
Cassaro / Calido I
 
 
Alexandra Lienhard
Gundetswil
Switzerland
Laught Bernini
Lux Z / Cavalier
 
 
Marion Kuhn
KV Affoltern
Switzerland
Calahari
Caretino / Cassini I
 
 
Ramona Sigg
RC Flawil
Switzerland
Casano 5
Casado / Lavall II
 
 
Solange Müller
RC Grüningen
Switzerland
Cassialita
Cassini II / Contender
 
 
Christian Bänninger
RV Rafzerfeld
Switzerland
Conrad IV
Colander / Carpaccio
 
 
Patricia Kuhn
RV Nieselberg
Switzerland
Berenice T CH
Zuerich / Quater
 
 
Markus Jenni
Reitclub St. Gallen
Switzerland
Cesar St Lois
Quool du Bois Margot / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Chantal Nägeli
KV Winterthur
Germany
Ninja la rose
Numero Uno / Polydor
 
 
philipp Suter
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Germany
Batida de Coco 70
Balou du Rouet / Acorado I
 
 
Markus Zemp
Langnau b. Reiden
Switzerland
Chiara
Calido I / Caletto I
 
 
Jennifer Eisenring
RV Bissegg
Switzerland
Donna Colina
Pocalino / Corradino
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070