Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

NO. 3

rank participants score grade video
Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Filip Florin

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

You want to see all results?

  • Huge database More than 1,3 million horses
  • Exclusive videos More than 1 Million videos
  • Tried and tested Nearly 300.000 registered members

The rankings and results are not in the correct order. To see them you need a pro membership at rimondo.

Sign up for Pro
Michael Schiecke

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Stephan Preiß

PSV Wormsleben e.V.

Jens Schmidt

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Lars Krienitz

RFV Polleben e.V.

Natalia Lakomy

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Pia Anina Gerullis

RSV Am Maifeld e.V.

Ugrin Stanojevic

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Laura Wenck

RV Beesenstedt-Naundorf 99 e.V.

Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Guido Schumann

RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.

Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Mathias Frauendorf

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Michael Meinig

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.

Jacqueline Borowitza

RFSG Panitzsch e.V.

Hedy Trümper

RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.

Ellen Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Ellen Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Robert Vetter

Reitstall Wölpern e.V.

Michael Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.

Kai Wallenhauer

Reitclub am Olympiapark e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Christina Matt

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.

Mathias Frauendorf

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Alexandra Sprung

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Maximilian Wricke

RFV Niederwerbig e.V.

Jens Schmidt

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Simone Brockmann

RFV Gestüt Bretmühle

Niklas Schipler

SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.

Filip Florin

RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg

Mathias Frauendorf

Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.

Felix Ewald

RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.

Oliver Klüsener

Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.

Robert Vetter

Reitstall Wölpern e.V.

Hedy Trümper

RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.

Marco Alexander Makosch

Leistungsgemeinschaft Reiten e.V.

Thomas Jahn

RV Greppin 1990 e.V.

Katja Pakusch

RV Schwittersdorf e.V.

Michael Meinig

RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.

Pia Anina Gerullis

RSV Am Maifeld e.V.

Natalia Lakomy

RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp

Michael Kölz

PSV Leisnig e.V.