Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-03-11 Redefin: Reitturnier Redefin 2020 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Redefin 19230 Landgestüt
Landgestüt , 19230 Redefin
Reitturnier Redefin 2020 2020-03-11
DE Redefin 19230 Landgestüt
Landgestüt , 19230 Redefin
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Henrike Muenchow Henrike Münchow
Emanuele Bettoni Emanuele Bettoni
Birthe Makowei Birthe Makowei
Michael Nagel Michael Nagel
Frieda Pawandenat Frieda Pawandenat
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Thilo Schulz Thilo Schulz
Lukas Burmeister Lukas Burmeister
Richard Robinson Richard Robinson
Susan Nörenberg Susan Nörenberg
Alexandra Langer Alexandra Langer
Maxi Geyer Maxi Geyer
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Michael Nagel Michael Nagel
Roland Mähling Roland Mähling
Hartmut Roß Hartmut Ross
Thilo Schulz Thilo Schulz
Alexandra Langer Alexandra Langer
Franziska Brunn Franziska Brunn
Johann Greve Johann Greve
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Richard Robinson Richard Robinson
Loreen Schreiter Loreen Schreiter
Hendrik Greve Hendrik Greve
Jan Zdeb Jan Zdeb

Redefin: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 5)

tournament: Reitturnier Redefin 2020, Redefin to tournament
date: 11.03.2020
Location: Redefin
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Birthe Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Davito 4
Diarado / Coriolan
 
 
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V.
Germany
Laola
Lordanos / Stakkato
 
 
Michael Nagel
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Clevermate SG
Catoki's Clever / Ciacomo
 
 
Roland Mähling
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Lumi 4
Lyjanero / Ussuri xx
 
 
Lukas Burmeister
RFV Blüthen e.V.
Germany
Clausi 10
Casskeni II / Canturo
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Don Cor
Diamant de Semilly / Caretino
 
 
Henrike Münchow
RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.
Germany
Claire 184
Conoglio / Carpaccio
 
 
Franziska Brunn
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Germany
Ipswitch 2
Ivento / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Frieda Pawandenat
SG Groß Stieten e.V.
Germany
Chloe 38
Cellestial / Coriander
 
 
Loreen Schreiter
RC Passin e.V.
Germany
Cera 91
Cerousi / Cambridge
 
 
Alexandra Langer
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
Germany
Strowberry
Stalypso / Almox Prints J
 
 
Jan Zdeb
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
Germany
Captain morgan 32
Berlin / Landor S
 
 
Alexandra Langer
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
Germany
Curiosity 7
Coronino / Cashman
 
 
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V.
Germany
Cariym
Catalido / Countdown
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Maccothago PS
HH Messenger / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Richard Robinson
RFV Gut Klein Nienhagen e.V.
United Kingdom
Skyfall 51
Stakkato / Acord II
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Copin van de Quidam
Copin van de Broy / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Berlin Touch
Berlin / Corrado I
 
 
Hendrik Greve
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Amira M
Chambertin / Charity
 
 
Emanuele Bettoni
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Italy
Cingsley 3
Clinton I / Cassini II
 
 
Susan Nörenberg
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Christel Song
Cero / Baloubrie
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Lisa 1306
Camax L / Last Man Standing
 
 
Michael Nagel
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Cordoba K 3
Cornado II / Landrover
 
 
Hartmut Ross
RC Passin e.V.
Germany
Cenon
Conthargos / Chico's Boy
 
 
Maxi Geyer
RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.
Germany
Claasie
Coco Maurice / Caletto III
 
 
Johann Greve
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Milky Way 96
Monte Bellini / Loredo
 
 
Richard Robinson
RFV Gut Klein Nienhagen e.V.
United Kingdom
Lord Lucio 5
Lordanos / Cellestial
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Medarco PS
HH Messenger / Darco
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Queensland 27
Quality Time Tn / Ragazzo
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070