Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-28 Zörbig/OT Prussendorf: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Zörbig/OT Prussendorf 06780 parkstraße 13
parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/OT Prussendorf
Reitturnier Prussendorf 2020 2020-02-28
DE Zörbig/OT Prussendorf 06780 parkstraße 13
parkstraße 13 , 06780 Zörbig/OT Prussendorf
Filip Florin Filip Florin
Sarah Kaim Sarah Kaim
Emily Oehmichen Emily Oehmichen
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Marco Makosch Marco Alexander Makosch
Jasmin Selke-John Jasmin Selke-John
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Lars Krienitz Lars Krienitz
Andre Henkel Andre Henkel
Harald Schick Harald Schick
Marco Makosch Marco Alexander Makosch
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Andre Stude Andre Stude
Ugrin Stanojevic Ugrin Stanojevic
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Sarah Kaim Sarah Kaim
Skye Amy Kerger Skye Amy Kerger
Melvin Senst Melvin Senst
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Mathias Frauendorf Mathias Frauendorf
Marco Makosch Marco Alexander Makosch
Skye Amy Kerger Skye Amy Kerger
Jasmin Selke-John Jasmin Selke-John
Stephan Pötzsch Stephan Pötzsch
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Guido Schumann Guido Schumann
Maresi Lange Maresi Lange
Ivette Müller Ivette Müller
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Mathias Frauendorf Mathias Frauendorf
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Cinderella Fischer Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer
Stephan Preiß Stephan Preiß
Louisa-Sophie Pfützenreuter Louisa-Sophie Pfützenreuter
Filip Florin Filip Florin
Emily Oehmichen Emily Oehmichen
Harald Schick Harald Schick
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Bjoern Biedermann Björn Biedermann
Filip Florin Filip Florin

Zörbig/OT Prussendorf: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 2)

tournament: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2020, Zörbig/OT Prussendorf to tournament
date: 28.02.2020
Location: Zörbig/OT Prussendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Cornets Dollar Girl SR
Cornet Obolensky / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Quito 55
Quiran / Cassini I
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Acado 14
Aga Khan Z / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Carloocan RP
Cellestial / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Guido Schumann
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Kira
Lockstedter ESC / Quality Touch
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Calgar
Cardenio / Landrebell
 
 
Harald Schick
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Bologna 18
Breitling LS / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Carrica Blue
Carrico / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Mathias Frauendorf
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Zara SR
Zirocco Blue VDL / Caretino
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Claire 186
Casalito / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Filip Florin
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
Romania
Conthacella PS
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Stephan Pötzsch
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
Germany
Cochobambo
Cassoulet / Hermes D'Authieux AA
 
 
Marco Alexander Makosch
LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V.
Germany
Classic Dinalgo
Discar / Quando-Quando
 
 
Skye Amy Kerger
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Daylight 316
Diarado / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Andre Stude
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Chadwick
Cascadello / Cassini II
 
 
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V.
Germany
Clein Lui
Contendro I / Larimar
 
 
Ivette Müller
RFV Parthenstein e.V.
Germany
Pascalena
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Chocolate White P
Cellestial / Linton
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Jyolga
 
 
Emily Oehmichen
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Hello Hermes
Hermes de Lux / Calido I
 
 
Marco Alexander Makosch
LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V.
Germany
Bud 3
Balou du Rouet / A Jungle Prince
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Á la mode MS
Araldik / Lafitte
 
 
Filip Florin
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
Romania
Chicago 211
Cassoulet / Canto
 
 
Skye Amy Kerger
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Philina 9
FS Numero Uno / Dexter
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Chillert Blue 3
Cantolar / Cartogran
 
 
Björn Biedermann
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
Germany
Agataky
Aga Khan Z / Limaro M
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Cartanio 2
Cartani 4 / Chellano Z
 
 
Sarah Kaim
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Cosinus Phi
Catoki's Clever / Wertschatz
 
 
Ugrin Stanojevic
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Serbia and Montenegro
Divo Grande
Diacontinus / Rabino
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Latiro K
Lordanos / Tiro
 
 
Mathias Frauendorf
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Cassiopaia
Casirus / Glenn Alme
 
 
Cinderella Gina-Maria Fischer
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Caviana
Caversal / Coriograf B
 
 
Lars Krienitz
RFV Polleben e.V.
Germany
Cooper 235
Cassoulet / Corum
 
 
Marco Alexander Makosch
LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V.
Germany
Cascadeur 109
Cappucino / Amorado
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Corthago SR
Cornet Obolensky / Mylord Carthago
 
 
Andre Henkel
RFV Treuenbrietzen e.V.
Germany
Christiano
Cristallo I / Levistano
 
 
Harald Schick
RV Schwittersdorf e.V.
Germany
Oristano 8
Orlando van de Heffinck / Coriograf B
 
 
Jasmin Selke-John
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Action Bellevue PS
Action-Breaker / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Chacco de Muze PS
London / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Chicco 429
Cosido / Corando
 
 
Filip Florin
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
Romania
Vivalunaika Blue PS
Vivant / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jasmin Selke-John
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Nuraya 3
Nurjev / Golden Joy J
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Zalando Royal
Zinedine B / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Aubrey Drake Graham
Araldik / Quality 9
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Denver's Semilly PS
Diamant de Semilly / Carthago
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Kobler B
Koblenz-w van't Merelsnest / Brandenburger
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Comme tu veux 4
Comilfo Plus Z / Clintissimo Z
 
 
Emily Oehmichen
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Carli 17
Cassoulet / Pesus xx
 
 
Sarah Kaim
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Silverstar S
Stargold / Contract
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Genius 117
Genius / Equistro van de Mispelaere
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Dialon 6
Dipylon / Celano
 
 
Stephan Preiß
PSV Wormsleben e.V.
Mali
Don't Stop 8
Diacontinus / Cardenio
 
 
Louisa-Sophie Pfützenreuter
LRV Immenrode e.V.
Germany
Gracia 245
Chin Champ / Corrado I
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Dallas du Rouet
Dallas K / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Chino 29
Cellestial / Leo von Faelz
 
 
Maresi Lange
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Carlotta 336
Chivas / Graf Grannus
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070