Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-12 Negernbötel: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 2020-02-11
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Eileen Lemke Eileen Lemke
Lina Butenschön Lina Butenschön
Lisa Wagner Lisa Wagner
Ina Glawinski Ina Glawinski
Vivian-Sophie Bechler Vivian-Sophie Bechler
Nina Schöttler Nina Schöttler
Angelina Kuntke Angelina Kuntke
Alina Maack Alina Maack
Mia Dehn Mia Dehn
Alina Maack Alina Maack
Lisa Wagner Lisa Wagner
Andrea Wagner Andrea Wagner
Emilia Busch Emilia Busch
Anna Schwettscher Anna Schwettscher
Merle Nielsen Merle Nielsen
Selina Vöge Selina Vöge
Lena Weber Lena Weber
Justin Fischer Justin Fischer
Kimberly Meier Kimberly Jane Meier
Leonie Wilke Leonie Wilke
Anna Mareike Koll Anna Mareike Koll
Carlotta Müller Carlotta Müller
Justin Fischer Justin Fischer
Sina Moriz Sina Moriz
Rike Ehlers Rike Ehlers
Stina Scharlemann Stina Lotte Scharlemann
Sina Moriz Sina Moriz
Michael Clausen Michael Clausen
Emily Wibberenz Emily Wibberenz
Julia Berger Julia Berger
Marni Böttcher Marni Böttcher
Leon Kirchner-Salzmann Leon Kirchner-Salzmann
Johanna Lüthje Johanna Lüthje
Cathrin Kirchner-Salzmann Cathrin Kirchner-Salzmann
Merle Nielsen Merle Nielsen
Lemonie Shalom Lemonie Shalom
Almut Brückner Almut Brückner
Merle Buhs Merle Buhs
Lil Otto Lil Otto
Kimberly Meier Kimberly Jane Meier
Carlotta Müller Carlotta Müller
Lynn Stahlbuhk Lynn Stahlbuhk

 Negernbötel: Stil Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 10)

tournament: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 12.02.2020
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Cathrin Kirchner-Salzmann
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
Germany
Little Bee 3
Lucio Silla xx / Caletto I
8.60
2
Anna Schwettscher
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Quintana B
Quarz Ask / Colman
8.40
3
Lemonie Shalom
Lübecker RV e.V.
Germany
Bikini SC
Larimar / Carolus I
8.10
4
Lisa Wagner
RV Schwarzenbeck u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Cadina VA
Cachas / Coriano
7.90
5
Carlotta Müller
RSG Hof Hohenberg e.V.
Germany
SF Beverley
Mentano K / Cap Cennedy N
7.70
6
Merle Buhs
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Eclair 29
Clarimo Ask / Cassini II
7.60
7
Merle Nielsen
RFV Fröhberg
Germany
Celine 237
Cannavaros / Leandro
7.50
8
Rike Ehlers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cool Performance  
Copin van de Broy / Levisto Z
7.40
8
Mia Dehn
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u. U.
Germany
Lorento B
Loran / Chambertin
7.40
8
Alina Maack
ReitSC Sandfelder e.V. Grevesmühlen
Germany
Black 64
Fabuleus / Farao
7.40
division 2
1
Marni Böttcher
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Poetic Super Girl
Poetic Justice / Flight
8.50
2
Lena Weber
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Germany
Hermine 102
Hermes D'Authieux AA / Cassini I
8.20
3
Lil Otto
RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V.
Germany
Lassinia
Landos / Cassini I
8.00
4
Michael Clausen
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Conrad
Contendro II / Grand Coeur
7.80
4
Nina Schöttler
RV Kiel-Mielkendorf e.V.
Germany
Ami 12
Boritas / Coriall 2
7.80
6
Sina Moriz
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
GK Lennox
Lerano / Acord II
7.60
7
Lisa Wagner
RV Schwarzenbeck u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Cor d'Amour 4
Cornet's Prinz / Damiani
7.50
not placed:
18
Angelina Kuntke
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Diva DKG
Legolas / Bazar ShA
7.30
18
Emily Wibberenz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Qsieben
Quantum / Calato
7.30
18
Kimberly Jane Meier
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Naturo
Nekton / Lord Calando
7.30
21
Stina Lotte Scharlemann
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Conzieta VT
Larimar / Capitol II
7.20
21
Justin Fischer
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
Germany
Rhiana 6
Royaldik
7.20
23
Vivian-Sophie Bechler
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Carrigos
Carrico / Lagos
7.10
24
Julia Berger
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Checkmateking
Casall Ask / Landjunge
6.90
24
Andrea Wagner
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Update H
Uriko / Con Air 7
6.90
26
Justin Fischer
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
Germany
D'Artagnan 215
D'Olympic / Vif-Argent xx
6.80
26
Kimberly Jane Meier
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Landpionistin
Landius / Piano II
6.80
26
Ina Glawinski
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Chevron
Casall Ask / Cassini I
6.80
29
Alina Maack
ReitSC Sandfelder e.V. Grevesmühlen
Germany
So So 3
Sergeant Pepper I / Land-Boy
6.70
30
Emilia Busch
RV Tangstedt e.V.
Germany
Clay 13
Clarimo Ask / Caribo GL
6.60
31
Eileen Lemke
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Lindor 16
Lafaet / Ratzeputz
6.30
32
Almut Brückner
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
California's Rapsody
Calato / Leandro
6.20
33
Sina Moriz
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Gk Ceserio
Chin Champ
6.00
33
Anna Mareike Koll
RFV Hamberge e.V.
Germany
Pauline 394
Contender / Quilot
6.00
35
Lina Butenschön
PS im Mittelpunkt e.V.
Germany
Fisherman's Friend 4
For Highlife / Feuerfunke xx
5.00
36
Merle Nielsen
RFV Fröhberg
Germany
Call me brownie
0.00
36
Leonie Wilke
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cajou M
Conteur / Carpaccio
0.00
36
Leon Kirchner-Salzmann
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
Germany
Fennis Ted xx
Posidonas xx / Darnay xx
0.00
36
Lynn Stahlbuhk
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany
Locaro
Lord Quidam / Carolus I
0.00
36
Selina Vöge
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Caprice 461
Cyper Space / Silvester
0.00
retired / eliminated
Johanna Lüthje
RFV Schlamersdorf u. U.
Germany
C'est mon coeur
Catalido / Paramount
Carlotta Müller
RSG Hof Hohenberg e.V.
Germany
Nightfire 28
Fehkamps Nightley / Aragon N
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070