Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-12 Negernbötel: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 2020-02-11
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Tim Schwanke Tim Schwanke
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Julia Plate Julia Plate
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Jarka Luther Jarka Luther
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Julia Plate Julia Plate
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Julia Plate Julia Plate
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Karl friedrich Matthiessen Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz

 Negernbötel: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 09)

tournament: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 12.02.2020
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
1
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Quidam's Rose
Quidam / Polydor
0.0046.250.0031.70
2
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Come And Fly
Cornet Obolensky / Calido I
0.0045.520.0031.92
3
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bedea
Calato / Contender
0.0043.910.0033.27
4
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Limbiskit 2
Landor S / Chasseur I
0.0044.110.0033.58
5
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Catelly
Catalido / Ephebe For Ever
0.0045.330.0033.71
6
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Clooney 93
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
0.0046.000.0034.15
7
Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen
RV Süderholm e.V.
Germany
Zypria M
Con Air 7 / Coriano
0.0044.620.0034.43
not placed:
8
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Cebolon T
Clarimo Ask / Candillo Z
0.0045.800.0034.82
9
Tim Schwanke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cannon 24
Cancara / Caretino
0.0046.584.0034.44
10
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Fortuna 416
0.0046.977.0050.11
11
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Ulando 19
Ustinov / Graf Top
4.0042.35
12
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Billi Jean 3
Cheetano / Lacros
4.0044.63
13
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Little Diamond 14
Lasino / Ramalgo Z
8.0044.64
14
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Zigeuner 70
Timoteo la Silla / Naturel
8.0045.73
15
Jarka Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Clearwater 8
Clearway / Concerto II
8.0046.29
16
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Chap II
Cellestial / Contender
8.0046.59
17
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Czyrox
Connor / Lantaan
12.0044.23
18
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Payback 7
Potential / Pit I
12.0047.79
retired / eliminated
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Dynah 3
Dynamite van het Hazelarenhoekje / Animo
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070