Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-12 Negernbötel: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 2020-02-11
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Johanna Weber Johanna Weber
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Lisa Marie Nagler Lisa Marie Nagler
Julia Plate Julia Plate
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Karl friedrich Matthiessen Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Karina Leichle Karina Leichle
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Anna Horn Anna Madlen Horn
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Karina Leichle Karina Leichle
Julia Plate Julia Plate
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Miamaja Lundblad Miamaja Lundblad
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Jarka Luther Jarka Luther

 Negernbötel: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 08)

tournament: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 12.02.2020
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Johanna Weber
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Lexion 6
Larimar / Corofino II
0.0067.91
2
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Zigeuner 70
Timoteo la Silla / Naturel
0.0069.22
3
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Quick Jump W
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
0.0069.87
4
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Alicestar S
Araldik / Phantom
0.0071.23
5
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Charlie Black M
Corlensky G / Gardeulan II
0.0072.57
6
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bedea
Calato / Contender
4.0062.21
7
Anna Madlen Horn
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Priceless 8
Perigueux / Sherlock Holmes
4.0064.15
division 2
1
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Czyrox
Connor / Lantaan
0.0069.02
2
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Come And Fly
Cornet Obolensky / Calido I
0.0069.70
3
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Catelly
Catalido / Ephebe For Ever
0.0070.67
4
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Chap II
Cellestial / Contender
0.0071.87
5
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Castello 227
Cassini I / Lasino
4.0061.74
not placed:
13
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Ulando 19
Ustinov / Graf Top
4.0065.08
14
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Learner 2
Larimar / Calato
4.0066.71
15
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Isolde de Wacht
Ultimo / Goodwill
4.0067.17
16
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Armanis April
Cassini II / Quintero
4.0068.00
17
Lisa Marie Nagler
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Charming Willi
Calido I / Contendro I
4.0070.21
18
Karina Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Denmark
Hilada
Kannan / Cruising
4.0070.87
19
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Caithlyn
Cartani 4 / Caretino
4.0071.12
20
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Carlos Calito
Contender / Lord
4.0072.91
21
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Chinell
Chin Champ / Contender
4.0074.19
22
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Number Five P
Numero Uno / Caretino
4.0074.47
23
Jarka Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Clearwater 8
Clearway / Concerto II
5.0075.75
24
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Chickoman
Crawford 5 / Campione
8.0070.94
25
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Icarus van het Mispelhof
Tinka's Boy / Nabab de Rêve
8.0071.34
26
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Clooney 93
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
9.0076.24
27
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Billi Jean 3
Cheetano / Lacros
10.0081.21
28
Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen
RV Süderholm e.V.
Germany
Quintus M
Quidado / Coriano
12.0067.38
29
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Costa 65
Cachas / Leonce
12.0069.74
30
Lucas Barbera
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Argentina
Cashew VA
Cash and Carry / Capitol I
20.0071.54
31
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Payback 7
Potential / Pit I
20.0072.39
32
Karina Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Denmark
Guardian 21
Nabab de Rêve / Morgan
24.00103.72
retired / eliminated
Miamaja Lundblad
Schubyer RV
Denmark
Dynah 3
Dynamite van het Hazelarenhoekje / Animo
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070