Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-12 Negernbötel: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 2020-02-11
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat
Sophie Von Werner Sophie von Werner
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Nina König Nina König
Rica Scholz Rica Marlene Scholz
Sophie Von Werner Sophie von Werner
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Constanze Reimers Marieke Reimers
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Johanna Weber Johanna Weber
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Maite Hamdorf Maite Hamdorf
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Jennifer fogh Pedersen Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Rebecca-Juana Gerken Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Johanna Weber Johanna Weber
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Christoph Rohde Christoph Rohde
Sven Lux Sven Lux
Jennifer fogh Pedersen Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Rebecca-Juana Gerken Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Sven Lux Sven Lux
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Jarka Luther Jarka Luther
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Insa Strothmann Insa Strothmann
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Christoph Rohde Christoph Rohde
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat

 Negernbötel: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 06)

tournament: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 12.02.2020
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Chester
Clarimo Ask / Lerano
0.0056.26
2
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Hero 105
Kannan / Carthago
0.0060.36
3
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Casall Boy
Casall Ask / Contendro I
0.0062.16
4
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Dialuna
Diarado / Quidam's Rubin
0.0062.69
5
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chelsy 25
Cassini I / Cor de la Bryère
0.0063.24
6
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Connador
Connor / Quidam de Revel
0.0064.23
7
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Calistero
Cascadello / C-Trenton Z
0.0064.47
8
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V.
Finland
Clabimba
Clarimo Ask / Caretino
0.0066.69
9
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Dolce 19
Larimar / Calido I
0.0067.30
10
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Curtis
Clarimo Ask / Calido I
0.0068.54
division 2
1
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Centurano
Centurion 13 / Lerano
0.0058.60
2
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chill ma
Crunch 3 / Alcatraz
0.0060.80
3
Marieke Reimers
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Claas 22
Concreto / Cor de la Bryère
0.0062.17
4
Frank Wagner
RC Herbstwiese e.V.
Germany
Diave
Diarado / Canturo
0.0062.81
5
Sven Lux
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
Germany
La Buena Suerte Lr
Lorentin I / Lancer II
0.0063.38
6
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Champ L
Chin Champ / Cartani 4
0.0064.42
7
Jarka Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Landmann MN
Larimar / Cassini I
0.0066.56
8
Sophie von Werner
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Poland
Dolores II
For Fashion / Caretino
0.0066.84
not placed:
19
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Mylord Marley
Mylord Carthago*hn / Clarimo Ask
0.0068.67
20
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carlton SR
Cascadello / Contender
0.0068.72
21
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Calahary 2
Calmando 3 / Quality 9
0.0068.74
22
Johanna Weber
Germany
Casalitha
Casall Ask / Landos
0.0069.16
23
Johanna Weber
Germany
Arya Stark
Antango du Feuillard / Stedinger
0.0069.52
24
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen
Germany
Carat vom Petersberg
Cayado 3 / Carry
0.0070.00
25
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Fantasie S 4
Cosido / Cassini II
0.0070.33
26
Sophie von Werner
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Poland
Nero de Puuvil Z
Nerrado / Latano I
0.0071.47
27
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Südwind's I'm Udo
Untouched / Burggraaf
0.0071.63
28
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Baloucan
Baloubet du Rouet / Cancara
1.0072.50
29
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Cornet Phaeton Jmen
Cornet Obolensky / Contendro I
3.0082.02
30
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascofino
Cascadello / Corofino I
4.0061.92
31
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Prinz Pep B
Perigueux / Earl
4.0063.98
32
Rica Marlene Scholz
PSV Phoenix e.V.
Germany
Carribaldi
Carrico / Baloubet du Rouet
4.0064.06
33
Sven Lux
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
Germany
Upper East 3
Uriko / Alcatraz
4.0064.15
34
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fine Kimba P
Calido I / Clinton I
4.0064.33
35
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Casadimo
Cachas / Cassini II
4.0064.36
36
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Quidditch 40
Quick Star / Cento
4.0064.83
37
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cortheo D 2
Contendro I / Carolus I
4.0064.89
38
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen
Germany
Fame 227
Casall Ask / Carrico
4.0066.04
39
Lucas Barbera
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Argentina
Crachas VA
Cachas / Landadel
4.0066.44
40
Christoph Rohde
RFV Krempel/Lunden e.V.
Germany
Vagabund 134
Van Helsing / Eiger I
4.0068.41
41
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Come on Chester
Comme il faut 5 / Carismo
4.0069.04
42
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Freestyle
Favorit Ask / Cape Town S.
4.0070.27
43
Christoph Rohde
RFV Krempel/Lunden e.V.
Germany
Fine Selection 3
Camarque / Quick Star
4.0070.81
44
Frank Wagner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Diavolo 194
Diarado / Quick Star
4.0071.11
45
Nina König
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Uliana 7
Ukato / Verdi TN
5.0072.67
46
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Tizian 79
Toulon / Cassini I
7.0082.97
47
Maite Hamdorf
RFV Schlamersdorf u. U.
Germany
Dubai ZH
Diarado / Paramount
8.0069.52
48
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Fayola 8
Centurion 13 / Nekton
11.0083.31
49
Insa Strothmann
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
La Paz 91
Larimar / Clearway
17.0088.10
retired / eliminated
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Juwentus
la Calidad / Drawid
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070