Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-11 Negernbötel: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 2020-02-11
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Constanze Reimers Marieke Reimers
Esteban Valle Esteban Benitez Valle
Johanna Weber Johanna Weber
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Sascha Klemm Sascha Klemm
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Claudia Stelzer Claudia Stelzer
Brian Benedix Brian Benedix
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Jennifer fogh Pedersen Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Kira Paulsen Kira Paulsen
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Claudia Stelzer Claudia Stelzer
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Jan Vehar Jan Vehar
Lyuboslav Dimitrov Lyuboslav Dimitrov
Jayke Junge Jayke Josina Junge
Sabrina Mertens Sabrina Mertens
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Lyuboslav Dimitrov Lyuboslav Dimitrov
Jayke Junge Jayke Josina Junge
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Tess Baggenstos Tess Baggenstos
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Sina Behrend Sina Behrend
Rebecca-Juana Gerken Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler

 Negernbötel: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 03)

tournament: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 11.02.2020
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Caracho 23
Cascadello / Caretino
8.30
2
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
I-Quid
Quidaro / Come On
8.10
3
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nickel 21
Numero Uno / Lorentin I
8.00
4
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Carlsson Hc
Clarimo Ask / Casall Ask
7.90
4
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Cool Limit RN
Cormint I / Loutano
7.90
6
Lyuboslav Dimitrov
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Germany
Contan
7.70
6
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Castle Creek
Casall Ask / Carthago
7.70
8
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quel Homme 7
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
7.50
8
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Casper
Canto / Quantum
7.50
8
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Choco - T
Cellestial / Latouro
7.50
division 2
1
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Gwen 50
Cascadello / Quick Star
8.20
2
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chaja PS
Chacco-Blue / Cartoon
8.10
3
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Grenadier Top
Grey Top / Stakkato
8.00
4
Jayke Josina Junge
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Del Piero II
Dexter Leam Pondi / The Braes My Mobility
7.90
5
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Südwind's GS Carla
Casall Ask / Lacros
7.80
5
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cool Man D
Colman / Caretino
7.80
7
Kira Paulsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Jarenta
Colander / Sandro
7.60
7
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Gitana 269
Clarcon / Chamonix
7.60
7
Tess Baggenstos
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Switzerland
Clarcona
Clarcon / Larimar
7.60
not placed:
20
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Kashew B
Kétanou / Continus Grannus
7.40
20
Marieke Reimers
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cristian 3
Christian 25 / Contender
7.40
20
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Geeske 9
Cornet Obolensky / Quantum
7.40
20
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Freestyle
Favorit Ask / Cape Town S.
7.40
24
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Colombo D
Contact Me / Casado
7.30
24
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen
Germany
Grace 477
Cormint I / Exorbitant xx
7.30
24
Claudia Stelzer
RFV An der Bramau e.V.
Germany
Corry 35
Cassillias / Graf Top
7.30
24
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Givana 4
Quiran / Campione
7.30
28
Brian Benedix
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Germany
Indigo 169
Kannan / Indoctro
7.20
29
Jayke Josina Junge
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Crumble Monster
L.b. Crumble / Newton
7.10
29
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
La Contessa 12
License / Cornet's Prinz
7.10
31
Johanna Weber
Germany
Kannandor Th
Kannan / Landor S
6.90
31
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Comic 14
Comme il faut 5 / Casall Ask
6.90
33
Lucas Barbera
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Argentina
Cor-de-Casall
Cornet Obolensky / Caretino
6.80
34
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Leojano Z
Levisto Alpha Z / Carthago
6.70
35
Claudia Stelzer
RFV An der Bramau e.V.
Germany
Scendrio
Scendro / San Brasil
6.60
36
Sascha Klemm
Norddeutscher Polo Club e.V.
Germany
Centu 3
Centurion 13 / Grundyman xx
6.50
37
Lyuboslav Dimitrov
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Germany
Iris
6.40
38
Lucas Barbera
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Argentina
Fassina VA
6.30
38
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Finette
Casalito / Lerano
6.30
40
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Clamont DKG
Clarcon / Diamant de Semilly
6.00
41
Sina Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Elektra 181
Escudo I / Fundskerl
5.80
42
Esteban Benitez Valle
RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen
Spain
Lissadora EA
Kannan / Lissabon
0.00
42
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Ria MF
Conthargos / Indoctro
0.00
42
Sabrina Mertens
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Sheela 60
Stalypso / Zeus
0.00
42
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Monopoly 40
Colman / Cassini I
0.00
retired / eliminated
Jan Vehar
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Slovenia
Diamond Carisma
Diamant de Semilly / Chasseur I
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Jimbaran
Douglas / Veron
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070