Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-11 Negernbötel: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 2020-02-11
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Jennifer fogh Pedersen Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Jens Ritters Jens Ritters
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Susan Nörenberg Susan Nörenberg
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Tayla Howell Tayla Howell
Susan Nörenberg Susan Nörenberg
Lyuboslav Dimitrov Lyuboslav Dimitrov
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Susan Nörenberg Susan Nörenberg
Esteban Valle Esteban Benitez Valle
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Baltasar Leichle Baltasar Leichle
Brian Benedix Brian Benedix
Janna Lass Janna Lass
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Esteban Valle Esteban Benitez Valle
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Anna-Lena Hoffmeister Anna-Lena Hoffmeister
Sabrina Mertens Sabrina Mertens
Jayke Junge Jayke Josina Junge
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Larissa Bever Larissa Bever
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Jakob Binder-Struck Jakob Binder-Struck
Sina Behrend Sina Behrend
Jayke Junge Jayke Josina Junge
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia

 Negernbötel: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 11.02.2020
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Kashew B
Kétanou / Continus Grannus
8.60
2
Jayke Josina Junge
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Mescal 15
Machno Carwyn / Mangold
8.30
3
Sabrina Mertens
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Diva 640
D'Olympic / Mighty Magic
8.10
4
Jens Ritters
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Cool Fox 5
Colman / Singulord Joter
8.00
4
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Conry
Cool Man K / Alcatraz
8.00
6
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Quasido 5
Quiran
7.80
6
Anna-Lena Hoffmeister
Reitergemeinschaft Landgraben e. V.
Germany
Catullus Maximus
Crunch 3 / Clearway
7.80
8
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Georgina 205
Cayado 3 / Quintero
7.70
8
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Clamont DKG
Clarcon / Diamant de Semilly
7.70
8
Jakob Binder-Struck
RFV Vögelsen-Mechtersen e.V.
Germany
Qrumble
Quantum / Heraldik xx
7.70
division 2
1
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
La Contessa 12
License / Cornet's Prinz
8.40
2
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Vittorio S
Verdi TN / Rheinsberg
8.20
3
Brian Benedix
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Germany
Cabido
Caretino / Capitol II
8.10
4
Jayke Josina Junge
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Del Piero II
Dexter Leam Pondi / The Braes My Mobility
8.00
5
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Casper
Canto / Quantum
7.90
6
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Caspa 12
Clarcon / Cosido
7.80
6
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Grandessa S 5
Crunch 3 / Cassiano
7.80
8
Baltasar Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Südwinds Curasao the Fox
Casalito / Constant
7.70
8
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Renate Granate
Calido I / Indoctro
7.70
not placed:
20
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Colombo D
Contact Me / Casado
7.60
20
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Unchained 2
Uriko / Quidam de Revel
7.60
22
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Click and Go
Click And Cash 1155 / Carolus I
7.50
22
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Mastermind RL
Mylord Carthago*hn / Alcatraz
7.50
24
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Chasmin
7.40
24
Sina Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Elektra 181
Escudo I / Fundskerl
7.40
26
Susan Nörenberg
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Carlo K 5
Cellestial / Kolibri
7.30
26
Frank Wagner
Germany
Verano 25
Viscount / Grafenberg
7.30
26
Lucas Barbera
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Argentina
Cor-de-Casall
Cornet Obolensky / Caretino
7.30
29
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Di Santo 8
Diacontinus / Silvio I
7.00
29
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Connor 71
Canstakko / Aragorn W
7.00
31
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Celebrate Success
Colman
6.90
31
Susan Nörenberg
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Stifler 3
Stanley / Don Antonio
6.90
33
Tayla Howell
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Historia R
Crunch 3 / Calato
6.80
33
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Heidi 678
Cannavaru / Cash and Carry
6.80
35
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Uptown Boy G
Uriko / Cachas
6.70
36
Lyuboslav Dimitrov
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Germany
Cagera VA
Casaltino / Con Air 7
6.60
37
Janna Lass
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Grode Deern
Casall Ask / Landjunge
6.50
38
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Cairos K
Clarcon / Barinello
5.50
39
Lucas Barbera
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Argentina
Quint VA
5.00
40
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
Click-Claque
L.b. Crumble / Canterbury
4.50
41
Esteban Benitez Valle
RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen
Spain
Octano de Peñaflor AA
0.00
41
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quel Homme 7
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
0.00
41
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Riscalino
Riscal la Silla / Caretino
0.00
41
Esteban Benitez Valle
RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen
Spain
Crimson Reef
Chiron xx / Full Speed
0.00
41
Susan Nörenberg
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Chan 10
Casalito / Corofino I
retired / eliminated
Larissa Bever
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Crunchita R
Crunch 3 / Calato
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070