Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-11 Negernbötel: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020 2020-02-11
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Janne Ritters Janne Ritters
Sven Lux Sven Lux
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Valerie Fröhberg Valerie Fröhberg
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Sabrina Labes Sabrina Labes
Esteban Valle Esteban Benitez Valle
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Susan Nörenberg Susan Nörenberg
Larissa Bever Larissa Bever
Jens Ritters Jens Ritters
Susan Nörenberg Susan Nörenberg
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Brian Benedix Brian Benedix
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Marina Köhncke Marina Köhncke
Brian Benedix Brian Benedix
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Baltasar Leichle Baltasar Leichle
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Lyuboslav Dimitrov Lyuboslav Dimitrov
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Esteban Valle Esteban Benitez Valle
Janna Lass Janna Lass
Valerie Fröhberg Valerie Fröhberg
Jens Klöppel Jens Klöppel
Valerie Fröhberg Valerie Fröhberg
Marina Köhncke Marina Köhncke
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Larissa Bever Larissa Bever
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Marina Köhncke Marina Köhncke
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Anna-Lena Hoffmeister Anna-Lena Hoffmeister
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Esteban Valle Esteban Benitez Valle
Tayla Howell Tayla Howell
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella

 Negernbötel: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 01)

tournament: Reitturnier Negernbötel 2020, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 11.02.2020
Location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Grandessa S 5
Crunch 3 / Cassiano
8.00
2
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Vittorio S
Verdi TN / Rheinsberg
7.80
2
Baltasar Leichle
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Südwinds Curasao the Fox
Casalito / Constant
7.80
4
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Unchained 2
Uriko / Quidam de Revel
7.60
4
Jens Ritters
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Cool Fox 5
Colman / Singulord Joter
7.60
4
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Di Santo 8
Diacontinus / Silvio I
7.60
7
Susan Nörenberg
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Stifler 3
Stanley / Don Antonio
7.40
7
Frank Wagner
Germany
Verano 25
Viscount / Grafenberg
7.40
7
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Caspa 12
Clarcon / Cosido
7.40
7
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Quasido 5
Quiran
7.40
division 2
1
Janne Ritters
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Hazel 91
Singulord Joter / Cassini II
7.90
2
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Click and Go
Click And Cash 1155 / Carolus I
7.80
3
Brian Benedix
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Germany
Cabat VA
7.70
3
Larissa Bever
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Crunchita R
Crunch 3 / Calato
7.70
5
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Catch as Catch can RL
Christian 25 / Lasino
7.50
5
Lucas Barbera
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Argentina
Quint VA
7.50
5
Tayla Howell
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Historia R
Crunch 3 / Calato
7.50
5
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Uptown Boy G
Uriko / Cachas
7.50
5
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Celebrate Success
Colman
7.50
not placed:
20
Valerie Fröhberg
RFV Fröhberg
Germany
Darcorado
Darco de Revel / Casall Ask
7.30
20
Brian Benedix
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Germany
Cabido
Caretino / Capitol II
7.30
20
Valerie Fröhberg
RFV Fröhberg
Germany
Georginia 5
Zirocco Blue VDL / Casall Ask
7.30
23
Esteban Benitez Valle
RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen
Spain
Milford 5
7.20
23
Lyuboslav Dimitrov
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Germany
Cagera VA
Casaltino / Con Air 7
7.20
23
Janna Lass
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Grode Deern
Casall Ask / Landjunge
7.20
26
Larissa Bever
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Barclini
Barcley
7.10
26
Susan Nörenberg
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Carlo K 5
Cellestial / Kolibri
7.10
28
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Connor 71
Canstakko / Aragorn W
7.00
28
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Conry
Cool Man K / Alcatraz
7.00
28
Sven Lux
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
Germany
Christianson
Christian 25
7.00
28
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Georgina 205
Cayado 3 / Quintero
7.00
32
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Heidi 678
Cannavaru / Cash and Carry
6.90
33
Anna-Lena Hoffmeister
Reitergemeinschaft Landgraben e. V.
Germany
Catullus Maximus
Crunch 3 / Clearway
6.80
33
Sabrina Labes
RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Germany
Hacket Lad
6.80
33
Marina Köhncke
RV Badendorf
Germany
Clarimo´s Balou
6.80
36
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Renate Granate
Calido I / Indoctro
6.70
36
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Cairos K
Clarcon / Barinello
6.70
38
Marina Köhncke
RV Badendorf
Germany
Olivia
6.60
39
Valerie Fröhberg
RFV Fröhberg
Germany
Call me brownie
6.50
40
Esteban Benitez Valle
RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen
Spain
Butt's Armani
Bonaparte 81
6.10
41
Marina Köhncke
RV Badendorf
Germany
Silver Schelly
5.10
42
Jens Klöppel
RV Der Montagsclub
Germany
Bacoolo PS
Baloubet du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
0.00
42
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
Click-Claque
L.b. Crumble / Canterbury
0.00
42
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Mastermind RL
Mylord Carthago*hn / Alcatraz
0.00
retired / eliminated
Esteban Benitez Valle
RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen
Spain
Crimson Reef
Chiron xx / Full Speed
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070