Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-02-03 Neumünster: Reitturnier Neumünster 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Neumünster 24537 Holstenhalle
Holstenhalle , 24537 Neumünster
Reitturnier Neumünster 2020 2020-02-03
DE Neumünster 24537 Holstenhalle
Holstenhalle , 24537 Neumünster
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Massimo Bonomi Massimo Bonomi
Anne Tuschke Anne Tuschke
Jessica Magens Jessica Magens
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Lena Gottron Lena Gottron
Verneri Sarnikari Verneri Sarnikari
Jenni Elo Jenni Elo
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Lucas Barbera Lucas Barbera
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Lena Tuschke Lena Tuschke
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Claas Romeike Claas Hermann Romeike
Jessica Magens Jessica Magens
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Massimo Bonomi Massimo Bonomi
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Lyuboslav Dimitrov Lyuboslav Dimitrov
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Sarah-Fee Gonell Sarah-Fee Gonell
Gabi Bauerfeld Gabi Bauerfeld
Massimo Bonomi Massimo Bonomi
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat
Britta Braunert Britta Braunert
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Julia Dinter Julia Dinter
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Sven Otto Sven Otto
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen

Neumünster: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 3)

tournament: Reitturnier Neumünster 2020, Neumünster to tournament
date: 03.02.2020
Location: Neumünster
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Lucas Barbera
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Argentina
Galuxy VA
Lux Z / Capitol I
 
 
Stefan Parow
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Morro 10
Mylord Carthago / Casco 4
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Cool Limit RN
Cormint I / Loutano
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Geeske 9
Cornet Obolensky / Quantum
 
 
Lena Gottron
Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitsparte
Germany
Diacorrado
Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Caso 2
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Kreator
Kannan / Clearway
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Claas 26
Clarcon / Corrado I
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Casper
Canto / Quantum
 
 
Anne Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Alato
Alant / Calato
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Hotline 9
Adagio de Talma / Nekton
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Greece 5
Mylord Carthago / Quinar
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Cleveland 34
Cascadello / Alasca
 
 
Lucas Barbera
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Argentina
Calotte VA
Casall Ask / Clearway
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Giandujah Dl
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Cascadela
Cascadello II / Corofino I
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Casalls Pleasure
Casall Ask / For Pleasure
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Electrique van het Cauterhof Z
Emerald / Voltaire
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Casaltinero
Casall Ask / Chambertin
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Finette
Casalito / Lerano
 
 
Jenni Elo
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Finland
Jayomara
Hamlet / Indoctro
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Adomo's Goldschatz P.D.
Casalito / Quinar
 
 
Julia Dinter
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Caspar 300
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Gitana 269
Clarcon / Chamonix
 
 
Lyuboslav Dimitrov
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Germany
Iris 149
Kannan
 
 
Gabi Bauerfeld
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Lydovico BF
Lyjanero / Contendro I
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Con Valentino
Castelan 3 / Casall Ask
 
 
Jessica Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Glamour 82
Tornesch / Lascadell
 
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Capumonte
Clarcon / Chalet
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Divine 17
Diacontinus / Valentino
 
 
Sarah-Fee Gonell
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Debbie G 3
Alant / Aloube Z
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
BB Graziella
Casall Ask / Cassiano
 
 
Massimo Bonomi
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Donatella 104
Dinken / Carpaccio
 
 
Britta Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lequino
Lentini / Quinar
 
 
Claas Hermann Romeike
RV St. Hubertus Rendsburg e.V.
Germany
Crazy Friend
Cador / Lordanos
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Mitch 37
Mylord Carthago / Landos
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Kandle
Kannan / Casall Ask
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nickel 21
Numero Uno / Lorentin I
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Gwen 50
Cascadello / Quick Star
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Lilou 14
Limbus / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Untouchable 34
Comme il faut 5 / Contender
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Leo Zento
Lauck's Locke / Zacharias
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Godiva S.C.H.
Casall Ask / Coriano
 
 
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Cribal
Cassilano / Carthago
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Quel Mourat
Quiwi Dream / Lerano
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Lyjanair
Lyjanero / Coriano
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Lord Kobi
Lauck's Locke / L-Vainqueur
 
 
Sven Otto
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Cote d´ Dor
Calido I / Lasino
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cerenade
Cascadello / Cassini II
 
 
Jessica Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Clooney 134
Camarque / Caretino
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Coolboy P
Colman / Clinton I
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Givana 4
Quiran / Campione
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Calla Grande
Cascadello / Lord Z
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Pegasus 539
 
 
Massimo Bonomi
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Doktor Barnaby
Diacontinus / Chalet
 
 
Verneri Sarnikari
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
For Ever S 3
Claudio's Son / New Time
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Caracho 23
Cascadello / Caretino
 
 
Massimo Bonomi
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Highlight S 4
Diarado / Clearway
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Claridos
Clarimo Ask / Landos
 
 
Thieß Luther
TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.
Germany
Unikum 14
Uriko / Contender
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Haya von Kielslück
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Lena Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Cacau FF
Canturat / Verdi
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070