Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-03-07 Warendorf: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2020 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2020 2020-03-05
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi Riad
Lutz Gripshoever Lutz Gripshöver
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Jan Theymann Jan Theymann
Jan Niehues Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Martin Sterzenbach Martin Sterzenbach
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Lars Volmer Lars Volmer
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Malin Balkenhol Malin Balkenhol
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Lars Volmer Lars Volmer
Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi Riad
Alexandra Lüth Alexandra Lüth
Nick Haschert Nick Haschert
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Joana Ossenberg-engels Joana Ossenberg-Engels
Daniel Engbers Daniel Engbers
Jamie Van de Sand Jamie van de Sand
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Peter Timmer Lasse Timmer
Mia Becker Mia Charlotte Becker
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Matteo Brenna Matteo Brenna
Markus Terhechte Markus Terhechte
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Jan Wormstall Jan Wormstall
Vicky Venschott Vicky Venschott
Sophie Kortbus Sophie Kortbus
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Meike Dieckmann Meike Dieckmann
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Katrin Ullrich Katrin Ullrich
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Leo Büscher Leo Büscher
Leo Büscher Leo Büscher
Paul Ripploh Paul Ripploh
Tobias Klostermann Tobias Klostermann
Anna Nienaber Anna Nienaber
Paul Ripploh Paul Ripploh
Jan Niehues Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Marcel Scherenberg Marcel Scherenberg
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Martin Sterzenbach Martin Sterzenbach
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel

Warendorf: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 03)

tournament: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2020, Warendorf to tournament
date: 07.03.2020
Location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Coco Jambo B
Chacco-Blue / Contendro I
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
van Bambelby
Van Helsing / Wogenbrecher
 
 
Sophie Kortbus
RZFV Epe e.V.
Germany
Arpeggia SW
Arpeggio / American Pie
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Emelie van de Mirania Stam
Emerald / Concorde
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Clarence S
Canto / Levisto Z
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Goldquelle 2
Gepsom / Cancoon
 
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Carissima 22
Canturo / Zeus
 
 
Leo Büscher
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Quantico 10
Quinta Real / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Lutz Gripshöver
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Bordeaux 31
Balous Bellini / Rodney
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Leonardo van Holli
Leo von Faelz / Rubinstern Noir
 
 
Mia Charlotte Becker
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Avila 11
Avec Coeur 6 / Polydor
 
 
Meike Dieckmann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Leviathan K
Lordanos / Weinberg
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Arctos
Askari / Landrebell
 
 
Jamie van de Sand
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Allegra
Albatros 86 / Lady's King
 
 
Joana Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
Giovanni 192
Graf Top / Praktiker
 
 
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V.
Germany
Ballanti D'Ive Z
Berlin / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Vicky Venschott
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Quite Water
Quirado / Calato
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Larifari 35
Larenco / Concetto I
 
 
Katrin Ullrich
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Lody 2
Lavall I / Cassini I
 
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Ariba N.W.
Arpeggio / Potsdam
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
El Divo
Lord Sandro Ddh / Germus R
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Cantugenos
Canturano I / Carthago
 
 
Landoulsi Riad
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Aspen B
Acordelli / Goldkäfer
 
 
Annabell Miesner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Lord Pepper
Levisonn / Silvio I
 
 
Jan Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Charlotta W
Contago / Hamilton
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Dust Devil 2
Diarado / Lancer III
 
 
Lasse Timmer
RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
Germany
Quixx 2
Quintender 2 / Stakkato
 
 
Paul Ripploh
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Chevalier de Blue
Chacco-Blue / Capitol I
 
 
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Catokio 3
Catoki / Calypso I
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue 149
Cornet Obolensky / Grannus
 
 
Alexandra Lüth
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Navoca
Now Or Never M / Pilot
 
 
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
C'Est La Maria Callas
Corlensky G / Golfclub
 
 
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Zanzara 9
Zambesi TN / Sandro
 
 
Matteo Brenna
RFV Extertal e.V.
Germany
Semper Libere
Satisfaction FRH / Cristallo I
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Lady Pezine OLD
Lord Pezi / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Leo Büscher
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Stakko' Blue
Stakkatol / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
All In 10
Arizona / Lord Z
 
 
Laura Hinkmann
Germany
Capri 100
Comme il faut 5 / Pilot
 
 
Marcel Scherenberg
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Carlo de Bastiano
Coronas / Cristo
 
 
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Coolinsky ML
Champion du Lys / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Barcelona 67
Catoki
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue 174
Captain Fire / Ehrentusch
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Balinus
Balou du Rouet / Silvio I
 
 
Tobias Klostermann
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Cordasino
Z7 Cordanos V / Cosino B
 
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Can win
Canabis Z / Grand Step
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Corcovado L
Cornet Obolensky / Cayetano L
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Leon Britt Courtier
Calvaro Z
 
 
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V.
Germany
C'Est Bon 12
Clearway / Caretano Z
 
 
Lars Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Forestville DB
Cornet Fever / Landor S
 
 
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Siggie
Singulord Joter / Campione
 
 
Daniel Engbers
Germany
Ice And Fire 2
Blue Boy van Berkenbroeck / Nonstop
 
 
Anna Nienaber
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Pikonella
Pik Labionics / Don William
 
 
Markus Terhechte
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Eldorado 137
Acorado I / Rolls Royce
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Corona 108
Coronas / Calypso I
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Las Vegas 216
Larenco / Lauriston
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Convent
Con Air 7 / Aljano
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cascorrado J
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Landoulsi Riad
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Cest la Vie Velvety
Cartoon / Voltaire
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Come On Conny
Comme il faut 5 / Aldato
 
 
Jan Wormstall
Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Qimba Rubin
Quidam's Rubin / Grandero
 
 
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Sadis 2
Stakkato / Stolzenberg
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Cessy
Casskeni II / Con Sherry
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Quirano S
Quantum / Coriano
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Cornada 10
Cornado NRW / Montender 2
 
 
Paul Ripploh
RFV Mesum e.V.
Germany
Hazel
Glasgow van het Merelsnest / Berlin
 
 
Malin Balkenhol
Germany
Cristiano Z
Calido I / Contendro I
 
 
Laura Hinkmann
Germany
Caniano
Contendro I / Grömitz
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Montenda W
Montender 2 / Grandeur
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Conny's Hulapalu Gh
Coriano / Sandro
 
 
Lars Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Diamond for Pleasure
Vaillant / Sam R
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Akira B
Captain Fire / Caretino
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070