Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-03-06 Warendorf: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2020 2020-03-05
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Nele Ohmen Nele Ohmen
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Kathrin Müller Kathrin Müller
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Lara Schlösser Lara Schlösser
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Steffen Eikenkötter Steffen Eikenkötter
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Sophia Egbert Sophia Egbert
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Franziska Warnecke Franziska Warnecke
Christine Bücker Christine Bücker
Viktor Birkenheier Viktor Birkenheier
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Marcel Neugebauer Marcel Neugebauer
Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi Riad
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Anniina Lintula Anniina Lintula
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Antonia Wentrup Antonia Wentrup
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Steffen Eikenkötter Steffen Eikenkötter
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Kathrin Müller Kathrin Müller
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Meike Dieckmann Meike Dieckmann
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Julius Schulze-hesselmann julius schulze-hesselmann
Andre Schäfer Andre Schäfer
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Valentin Valkov Valentin Valkov
Ronja Günther Ronja Günther
Martin Sterzenbach Martin Sterzenbach
Ronja Günther Ronja Günther
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Nils Ohmen Nils Ohmen
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Pauline Knorr Pauline Knorr
Martin Sterzenbach Martin Sterzenbach
Nena Kremerskothen Nena Kremerskothen
Christian Slawinski Christian Slawinski
Kerstin Maria Hauwe Kerstin Maria Hauwe
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Justus Sternschulte Justus Sternschulte
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi Riad
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Aileen Elsbecker Aileen Elsbecker
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Simone Berndt Simone Berndt
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann

Warendorf: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 05)

tournament: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2020, Warendorf to tournament
date: 06.03.2020
Location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Sophia Egbert
Germany
Lookout 2
Le Primeur 3 / Polydor
 
 
Nele Ohmen
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Corex
Cornet Obolensky / For Pleasure
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Barcelona 67
Catoki
 
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Camelot 143
Cabachon / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Can win
Canabis Z / Grand Step
 
 
Simone Berndt
ZRFV S.C. Blau Weiß Ostenland
Germany
Cornell 20
Cornado NRW / Pluspunkt
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Carl 102  
Coeur de Nobless M
 
 
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V.
Germany
Ballanti D'Ive Z
Berlin / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Akira B
Captain Fire / Caretino
 
 
Annabell Miesner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Forlan D.f.
Bustique / Voltaire
 
 
Valentin Valkov
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Vicberg
Victorio 5 / Stolzenberg
 
 
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Catokio 3
Catoki / Calypso I
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue 174
Captain Fire / Ehrentusch
 
 
Laura Hinkmann
Germany
Capri 100
Comme il faut 5 / Pilot
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Newcastle
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Ronja Günther
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Indorado van het Heike
Darco / Cassini I
 
 
Justus Sternschulte
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Chaccorella SF
Chacco-Blue / Cordobes II
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Abercrombie 6
Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Anniina Lintula
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Finland
Rio Grande 135
Clinton / Heartbreaker
 
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Cemal
Comme il faut 5 / Class de Luxe 2
 
 
Landoulsi Riad
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Aspen B
Acordelli / Goldkäfer
 
 
Lara Schlösser
Reit- und Fahrverein Clarholz-Lette e.V.
Germany
Amicelli 134
Askari / Carlos DZ
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Chablis 147
Calido I / Acorado I
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Apanatschi 90
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Nena Kremerskothen
RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e.V.
Germany
Camoritz K
Camax L / Sibirian Express
 
 
Aileen Elsbecker
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Cera 67
Casero / Acord II
 
 
julius schulze-hesselmann
Germany
Dialoup
Diarado / Grandino
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Tiamo Z
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Grand Canyon
 
 
Christine Bücker
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
Germany
Castella H
Coronas / Noble Champion
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Catoya
Cayetano L / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 290
Comme il faut 5 / Potsdam
 
 
Antonia Wentrup
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Bakano vh Exelhof Z
Bamako de Muze / Corrado I
 
 
Ronja Günther
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Naima 18
Nitron / Landino
 
 
Christian Slawinski
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Diamonds Dicara
Diamant de Semilly / Air Jordan Z
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Cantugenos
Canturano I / Carthago
 
 
Laura Hinkmann
Germany
Canola
Canoso / Coriano
 
 
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Colima R
Colestus / Weinberg
 
 
Andre Schäfer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Conelly 5
Cachas / Hornet Rose
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Callas 44
Casskeni II / Levistano
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Cassios Carlo
Congress 4 / Polany
 
 
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V.
Germany
Lucky Luck
Lord Z / Cento
 
 
Kerstin Maria Hauwe
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Countess 24
Contello / Dinard L
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Cessy
Casskeni II / Con Sherry
 
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Carissima 22
Canturo / Zeus
 
 
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Emi
Zirocco Blue VDL / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Franziska Warnecke
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Cedric
Contendro I / Grannus
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Nadal 2
Numero Uno / Padinus
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
van Bambelby
Van Helsing / Wogenbrecher
 
 
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Lykke Li
Larson / Phantom
 
 
Viktor Birkenheier
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Chalesta
Casalito / Contender
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Tecumseh
Luecke / Hirtentanz 2
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Come On Conny
Comme il faut 5 / Aldato
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Aquina 21
Arpeggio / For Pleasure
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Leonardo van Holli
Leo von Faelz / Rubinstern Noir
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Mickey Blue Eyes V/D Laak
 
 
Pauline Knorr
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Wilbert BO
Watermill Rolex xx / Woodstock
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Mr.Calando
Chap 47 / Koliander
 
 
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Crimpack's Carlot R
Carell / Pilot
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
B Chelsea S
Clinton I / Corrado I
 
 
Annabell Miesner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Lord Pepper
Levisonn / Silvio I
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Lady Pezine OLD
Lord Pezi / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Landoulsi Riad
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Cest la Vie Velvety
Cartoon / Voltaire
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Quinturo 2
FRH Quaid / Escudo I
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Lockstedter ESC
Lord Pezi / Argentinus
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
V-Power 11
Van Helsing / Numero Uno
 
 
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Felitia DH
Querlybet Hero / Apollonios xx
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Abercrombie B
Arpeggio / Pit I
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Chicharito 8
Cayetano L / Clinton
 
 
Steffen Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Sir Sandro BS
Sandro Boy / Colman
 
 
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Emmely 23
Indorado / Heartbreaker
 
 
Steffen Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Campari RS
Con Chello / Montendro I
 
 
Meike Dieckmann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Leviathan K
Lordanos / Weinberg
 
 
Nils Ohmen
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Chelsey
Contagio / For Keeps
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Flash 290
Whistler / Germus R
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Amity FBH
Chippendale Z / Numero Uno
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Covolsky FAP
Captain Fire / Quinta Real
 
 
Marcel Neugebauer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Pietro Lombardi N
Pik Labionics / Pinocchio
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Izmir 8
Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070