Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-03-10 Steinhagen: Reitturnier Steinhagen 2020 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Steinhagen 33803 Isselhorster Str./Postweg 2
Isselhorster Str./Postweg 2 , 33803 Steinhagen
Reitturnier Steinhagen 2020 2020-03-10
DE Steinhagen 33803 Isselhorster Str./Postweg 2
Isselhorster Str./Postweg 2 , 33803 Steinhagen
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Jannik Theele Jannik Theele
Philip Hermelbracht Philip Hermelbracht
Ann-Katrin Dettmer Ann-Katrin Dettmer
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Evgeny Lityagin Evgeny Lityagin
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Jannik Theele Jannik Theele
Ines Sieveke Ines Sieveke
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Peer Schillinger Peer Schillinger
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Alexandra Marowsky Alexandra Marowsky
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Matthias Fuest Matthias Fuest
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Ann-Katrin Dettmer Ann-Katrin Dettmer
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Charlotte Heitzer Charlotte Heitzer
Alexandra Marowsky Alexandra Marowsky
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Felix Flinzer Felix Flinzer
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber
Philip Hermelbracht Philip Hermelbracht
Jannik Theele Jannik Theele
Nicole Stute Nicole Stute
Maik Balgenort Maik Balgenort
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann

Steinhagen: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 2)

tournament: Reitturnier Steinhagen 2020, Steinhagen to tournament
date: 10.03.2020
Location: Steinhagen
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Ann-Katrin Dettmer
Reitverein Frotheim-Isenstedt e.V.
Germany
Stakkolino 3
Stakko / Argentinus
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Sagan 14
Stakkato / Calypso II
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Diego 561
Diamant de Semilly / Landor S
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
RV Altena e.V.
Greece
Calculatus
Cachassini / Contello
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Amélie La Fabuleux 3
Aragorn W / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Dat Hermine
Dust Devil 2 / Levinus
 
 
Alexandra Marowsky
ZRFV Medebach e.V.
Germany
Charlie Wesley
Cascadello / Acord II
 
 
Charlotte Heitzer
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Champaloup 3
Cromwell / Calido I
 
 
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Diara 29
Diacontinus / As di Villagana
 
 
Peer Schillinger
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Jeremy 62
Kannan / Corland
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Gazpacho vd Berghoeve Z
Gitano V Berkenbroeck / Calvaro Z
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cyrkon Royale
Carrico / Cyrkon xx
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Canabaz
Cascadello / Calido I
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Celly 34
Calato / Stakkato
 
 
Maik Balgenort
Reitclub Gut Waldhof e.V.
Germany
Christiana F
Christiano / Feiner Graf
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Zinano G
Zinedine B / Ferragamo
 
 
Ann-Katrin Dettmer
Reitverein Frotheim-Isenstedt e.V.
Germany
Diacor H
Diarado / Cornado NRW
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Colani S
Casiro I / Lancer II
 
 
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Crasha
Cristallo I / Roeland
 
 
Ines Sieveke
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Cole's Balou
Pikeur Cole Porter / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Cotheby 2
Cornwell / Heartbreaker
 
 
Philip Hermelbracht
Reit- und Fahrverein Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
Germany
Peddersson
Perigueux / Nobre xx
 
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Susanne 55
Stakkato / Cassini I
 
 
Jannik Theele
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Cecile S
Cascadello / Contendro I
 
 
Felix Flinzer
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Ingmar's Diamond
C-Ingmar / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Coeur de Lyon 3
Casskeni II / Phantomic xx
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Noordduutsche Willem
Now Or Never M / Ritual
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
RV Altena e.V.
Greece
Kensington 20
Canturano I / Carambole
 
 
Evgeny Lityagin
RFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
Russian Federation
Nadena
Quality Time Tn / Calando II
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Calais
Cornet Obolensky / Levisto Z
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
RV Altena e.V.
Greece
Corazon 69
Centurio 22 / Heartbreaker
 
 
Maximilian Schreiber
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Kill Bill 4
Grodino
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Luxinar
Lux Z / Quinar
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
El Chico B
Eldorado de Hus Ebel / Levisto Z
 
 
Philip Hermelbracht
Reit- und Fahrverein Herzebrock-Rheda e.V.
Germany
Code Red 6
Comme il faut 5 / Collin L
 
 
Jannik Theele
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Vivalensky
Vivant / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Jannik Theele
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Bartok Diamond
Balous Diamond / Arpeggio
 
 
Alexandra Marowsky
ZRFV Medebach e.V.
Germany
Cedric Diggory 4
Clarimo Ask / Quite Capitol
 
 
Nicole Stute
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
Germany
Colina K
Comme il faut 5 / Continus Grannus
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070