Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-03-01 Gehrde: Reitturnier Gehrde - Klein Drehle 2020 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Gehrde 49596 Neuenkirchener Str. 11
Neuenkirchener Str. 11 , 49596 Gehrde
Reitturnier Gehrde - Klein Drehle 2020 2020-02-28
DE Gehrde 49596 Neuenkirchener Str. 11
Neuenkirchener Str. 11 , 49596 Gehrde
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Heinrich Richter Heinrich Richter
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Tihomir Dyankov Tihomir Dyankov
Corinne Deiters Corinne Deiters
Jan-Hendrik Böwing Jan-Hendrik Böwing
Annika Niemann Annika Niemann
Sebastian Elias Sebastian Elias
Birgit Gärtner-Döller Birgit Gärtner-Döller
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Annika Niemann Annika Niemann
Saskia Stricker Saskia Stricker
Katharina Wulfers Katharina Wulfers
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Andreas Wegener Andreas Wegener
Massimo Boeck Massimo De Boeck
Steffen Rullmann Steffen Rullmann
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Leo König Leo König
Maira Große-Albers Maira Große-Albers
Heinrich Richter Heinrich Richter
Dana Teepe Dana Teepe
Massimo Boeck Massimo De Boeck

Gehrde: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 17)

tournament: Reitturnier Gehrde - Klein Drehle 2020, Gehrde to tournament
date: 01.03.2020
Location: Gehrde
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Birgit Gärtner-Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cuceruz
Cola Zero / Escudo I
 
 
Corinne Deiters
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Classe D
Cracker Jack D 2 / Ustinov
 
 
Jan-Hendrik Böwing
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Little Lainy
Lord Z / Acord II
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Bingo 193
Balou du Rouet / Canturo
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Chuck 50
Clarimo Ask / Corofino I
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Chalard PS
Chacco-Blue / Lancer III
 
 
Dana Teepe
Integrierte Pferdesport Gemeinschaft Vehrte e.V.
Germany
Unique 121
Ustinov / Chico's Boy
 
 
Annika Niemann
Germany
Comme Cornet
Comme il faut 5 / Godolphin
 
 
Andreas Wegener
RV Lembruch e.V.
Austria
Paul Popey
Conthargos / Alexis Z
 
 
Saskia Stricker
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Barbalou 2
Ballybo H / Freedom
 
 
Tihomir Dyankov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Stakkata RM
Stakkato Gold / Canturo
 
 
Leo König
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Lenny 81
Lord Pezi Junior / Smartie D
 
 
Annika Niemann
RV Visbek e.V.
Germany
Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve
Darco
 
 
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Cahoon Rouge OLD
Checkpoint Charly / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Belgium
Mc Flurry 10
Monte Cain / Cornet's Prinz
 
 
Sebastian Elias
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Starissa
 
 
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Acota M
Toulon / Quattro B
 
 
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Belgium
Caballone
Catoki / Contendro I
 
 
Evelyn Beyer
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Suedwind 9
Stolzenberg / Catoki
 
 
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Citty Cristalla
Cristallo II / Come On
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Cornethan PS
Balou du Reventon / Cardiolan
 
 
Katharina Wulfers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Lyntinus OLD
Lyjanero / Grannus
 
 
Lukasz Przybylski
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Poland
Cool and clever
Coupe D'Or / Embassy I
 
 
Steffen Rullmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Bengtsson
Balou du Rouet
 
 
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Call me tender
Colman / Contender
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070