Reitturnier Kreuth 2020

  • pin Rieden

Thursday (27 February 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 9
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

09:30 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Matthias Lucas

Ampaya vd Leuba

11:15 13
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Meike Kritzler

Rasputin Mk

Felix Biendarra

Amarula 9

13:15 5
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Jochen Schelling

FBW Caymè-Zero

14:15 21
Springprüfung Kl. L

Elisabeth Hahn

Saccara H

Julia Remmele

Fabiola 290

16:30 28
Springprüfung Kl. L

Elisabeth Hahn

Saccara H

18:00 26
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Sabine Stein

Colorado Sb

18:45 17
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Sven Ebert

La Belle de Noir 2

Janine Mezger

Wilde Hilde 17

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (28 February 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 2
Matthias Lucas

Ampaya vd Leuba

09:00 10
Springprüfung Kl. E

Marissa Kämpf

Lone Star's Queen

10:00 14
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Ole Poels

Miss Indi Lumi

11:45 6
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Jochen Schelling

FBW Caymè-Zero

13:15 25
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

15:00 22
Sabine Stein

Colorado Sb

Maximilian Wurster

Douglas S 6

17:15 18
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Alexandra Kügel

Orfeo Negro Courcelle

Meike Kritzler

Rasputin Mk

19:45 29
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Laura Henning

Destony M

Saturday (29 February 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 11
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Gesa Krauß

Carino Gigolo

08:45 3
Matthias Lucas

Ampaya vd Leuba

10:00 15
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Felix Biendarra

Amarula 9

Constanze Rausch

Curly Sue 184

12:00 7
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Matthias Lucas

Crossfire vd Leuba

13:00 19
Springprüfung Kl. L

Tjark Poels

New Love 2

15:30 23
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Elisabeth Hahn

Saccara H

Vanessa-Joy Nägele

Championessa 2

17:30 30
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Franziska Stein

Casanova 463

18:30 32
Sven Ebert

La Belle de Noir 2

19:45 27
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Magnus Schmidt

DSP Chanel

Sunday (01 March 2020)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 4
Sven Fehnl

Grace Kelly 126

09:00 12
Springprüfung Kl. E

Ole Poels

Miss Indi Lumi

10:00 16
Bastian Ehmer

Farell Fallou

11:30 8
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

12:30 20
Springprüfung Kl. L

Tjark Poels

New Love 2

Silvio Weiß

Picobella 6

14:30 24
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Michaela Brückmann

Lancaster 195

15:30 31
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Johann Wilwerscheid

Saint Honore

Vom 27.02. - 01.03.2020 sind Reiter und Pferde in Rieden beim Hallen-Springturnier in der Ostbayernhalle zu Gast. rimondo begleitet das Turnier mit der Kamera. Sieh dir hier die Ergebnisse und Videos an und erfahre mehr über die Pferde und Reiter des Reitturniers. 

 

Hier gelangst du zur Zeiteinteilung.

 

Springpferdeprüfungen Kl. A* - L

Springprüfungen Kl. E - M**

 

tournament informations

number of riders 132 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 230 number of starts 840

successful riders

successful horses

Saint Honore

Colorado Sb

DSP Chanel

Lancaster 195