Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2020-03-08 Hoppegarten: Reitturnier Münchehofe 2020 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Hoppegarten 15366 Münchehofer Str. 1
Münchehofer Str. 1 , 15366 Hoppegarten
Reitturnier Münchehofe 2020 2020-03-07
DE Hoppegarten 15366 Münchehofer Str. 1
Münchehofer Str. 1 , 15366 Hoppegarten
William Thieme William Thieme
Anna Wischnewski Anna Wischnewski
Nick Lindner Nick Lindner
Xenia Petrowski Xenia Petrowski
Stella-Madeleine Marxer Stella-Madeleine Marxer
Thomas Schröter Thomas Schröter
Jonas Lehmann Jonas Lehmann
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Sarah-Marie Noack Sarah-Marie Noack
Jennifer Ulrich Jennifer Ulrich
Julien Golle Julien Golle
Susanne Resnitschek Susanne Resnitschek
Evi Tilger Evi Tilger
Philipp Lyck Philipp Lyck
William Thieme William Thieme
Julia Knopp Julia Knopp
Evi Tilger Evi Tilger
Lena-Sophie Vogt Lena-Sophie Vogt
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Paul Schröder Paul Schröder
Carlotta Fettchenhauer Carlotta Fettchenhauer
Uwe Nordt Uwe Nordt
Desiree Lengauer Desiree Lengauer
Xenia Petrowski Xenia Petrowski
Beate Kuhn Beate Kühn
Erik Schubert Erik Schubert
Melina Kuehne Melina Isabel Aurelia Kuehne
Jette Röhl Jette Röhl
Tina Andonow Tina Andonow
Skye Amy Kerger Skye Amy Kerger
Jette Röhl Jette Röhl
Julien Golle Julien Golle
Clara Marie Ostler Clara Marie Ostler
Danila Nippe Danila Nippe
Beate Kuhn Beate Kühn
Michelle Holze Michelle Maria Holze
Anna Wischnewski Anna Wischnewski
Emilie Meyer Emilie Meyer
Victoria Wissner Victoria Wissner
Jeanette Uiffinger Jeanette Uiffinger
Diana Hahn Diana Hahn
Victoria Wissner Victoria Wissner
Uwe Nordt Uwe Nordt
Emilia Schott Emilia Tocessa Schott
Jonas Lehmann Jonas Lehmann
Philipp Lyck Philipp Lyck

Hoppegarten: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 8)

tournament: Reitturnier Münchehofe 2020, Hoppegarten to tournament
date: 08.03.2020
Location: Hoppegarten
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Thomas Schröter
KRSC Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
Germany
Messil
HH Messenger / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Desiree Lengauer
Talent Initiative Pferdesport Berlin-Brandenburg e. V.
Germany
Waterloo 239
Landos / Martel xx
 
 
Anna Wischnewski
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Valento Le Grand
Valentino / Calido I
 
 
Nick Lindner
Blankenfelder RV e.V.
Germany
Con Acord 2
Cinsey / Acadius
 
 
Jonas Lehmann
Pferdesportverein zum Adlernest e.V
Germany
Batida 111
Callado 2 / Lasino
 
 
Diana Hahn
RV Elisenau e.V.
Germany
Flierefluiter
VDL Wittinger / Goodtimes
 
 
Uwe Nordt
RFSG Strausberg e.V.
Germany
Bella-Lu Concinnity
Balou du Rouet / Cannizzaro
 
 
William Thieme
RFV Wustrow e.V.
Germany
Clara 156
Clarimo Ask / Lorentin I
 
 
Philipp Lyck
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
Germany
Amira 241
Artego / No Limit
 
 
Erik Schubert
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
Germany
Cassiopia S
Clinton I / Iroko
 
 
Jette Röhl
RV Schönfeld e.V.
Germany
Qwix L
Quidamo / Kobar 3491
 
 
Susanne Resnitschek
RFC Löwenberg e.V.
Germany
Lajana 94
Laspari / Jura
 
 
Evi Tilger
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Casablanca 123
Chap 47 / Saccor
 
 
William Thieme
RFV Wustrow e.V.
Germany
Balique
Rahmannshof's Bamiro / Linaro
 
 
Philipp Lyck
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
Germany
Boreal 6
Boritas / Capitol I
 
 
Paul Schröder
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Achilles 56
Arctic / Caitano
 
 
Jonas Lehmann
Pferdesportverein zum Adlernest e.V
Germany
Wilantos van Bon Cheval
Cantos / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Carlotta Fettchenhauer
PferdeSV Pausin e.V.
Germany
Soraya Joseph
Stakkato's Highlight / Arpeggio
 
 
Jeanette Uiffinger
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Askaria 8
Askari / Levisto Z
 
 
Beate Kühn
RFV Bugk e.V.
Germany
Ferdinand von Fliewatüüt
Frenchman I / Lavauzelle AA
 
 
Evi Tilger
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Carelino
Caretano Z / Lord
 
 
Victoria Wissner
RSV Am Maifeld e.V.
Germany
Number One 39
Nemax / Golden Dancer
 
 
Xenia Petrowski
RV Sielow e.V.
Germany
Alcatela
Alcatel / Capitol II
 
 
Emilie Meyer
Kurm. RV Schneeberg e.V.
Germany
Montellina
Montelini / Polydor
 
 
Emilia Tocessa Schott
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Con Piacere
Con Amore / Casaretto
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Charlet Grey
Camax L / Polytraum
 
 
Beate Kühn
RFV Bugk e.V.
Germany
Lanzman
Last Minute / Convoi
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Leroy Brown 32
Lorentin I / Donnerhall
 
 
Lena-Sophie Vogt
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Chinzano 5
Cassini II / Concerto II
 
 
Julien Golle
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Santa Sophia
Stakkato / Acord II
 
 
Jennifer Ulrich
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
Germany
Lascaré
Lancado / Campari M
 
 
Skye Amy Kerger
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Monty Mc Fly
Maverick / Pythagoras
 
 
Michelle Maria Holze
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
Germany
Campobella BB
Chico's Boy / Pagur
 
 
Julien Golle
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Henry 389
Hirtentanz 2 / Capitol I
 
 
Sarah-Marie Noack
RV Elisenau e.V.
Germany
Cool Cat 9
 
 
Stella-Madeleine Marxer
Blankenfelder RV e.V.
Germany
Feeling Brilliant
Foundation 2 / Fielmann
 
 
Xenia Petrowski
RV Sielow e.V.
Germany
Funtomas M
For Keeps / Constant
 
 
Melina Isabel Aurelia Kuehne
RSV Am Maifeld e.V.
Germany
Nashville
Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Henry
 
 
Clara Marie Ostler
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Chapman's Girl
Camax L / Rheingold
 
 
Anna Wischnewski
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Quicky 23
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
 
 
Tina Andonow
RV Rudow e.V.
Germany
Arthos
Adlantus As / Acorado I
 
 
Victoria Wissner
RSV Am Maifeld e.V.
Germany
Charly Brown 362
Clarence I / Cardenio
 
 
Uwe Nordt
RFSG Strausberg e.V.
Germany
Let me Fly
Levisonn / Cero
 
 
Julia Knopp
LRV Rohrbeck e.V.
Germany
Diabella 6
Diarado / Conteros
 
 
Danila Nippe
KRSC Hubertus Holzendorf e.V.
Germany
Chaccolisto
Chacco-Blue / Levisto Z
 
 
Jette Röhl
RV Schönfeld e.V.
Germany
Cass Juan
Casskeni II / San Juan
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070